Player Search

Year   

Tayshaun Prince

2013 Season

Season Stats | Game Log

SplitGPMinFGM-AFG%AFGMFTM-AFT%AND13PM-A3P%ORebDRebRebASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-Pts
January731.44.0-10.040.02.71.0-1.953.80.00.7-1.450.00.93.44.32.70.70.10.01.60.40.9-1.79.7
February1129.94.1-9.045.52.70.4-1.036.40.10.4-1.036.40.62.83.52.40.80.00.41.00.11.58.48.9
March1734.84.1-9.941.72.10.7-1.070.60.10.3-1.127.81.24.15.42.70.60.10.31.00.11.24.09.2
April829.03.3-7.642.62.60.8-1.166.70.10.8-1.454.50.03.03.01.60.90.00.40.90.10.67.68.0
Last 101029.93.2-7.443.22.40.8-1.172.70.10.6-1.154.50.03.43.41.90.90.00.30.90.10.97.87.8
Season4331.93.9-9.342.52.40.7-1.258.00.10.5-1.240.00.83.54.32.40.70.10.31.10.21.14.99.0

Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
SplitGPMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
January731.40.9-1.30.666.70.7-1.90.138.50.4-0.90.450.01.1-4.10.927.60.7-1.40.775.0
February1129.91.4-1.70.878.90.4-0.80.144.40.5-1.40.133.31.5-3.31.447.20.4-1.00.454.5
March1734.81.6-1.90.784.40.9-1.60.153.60.3-1.30.122.71.1-3.30.932.10.3-1.10.341.7
April829.01.0-1.40.872.70.5-1.60.530.80.1-0.40.033.30.9-2.80.631.80.8-1.40.881.8
Last 101029.90.9-1.20.675.00.6-1.60.437.50.1-0.30.033.31.0-2.90.834.50.6-1.10.681.8
Season4331.91.3-1.70.778.90.7-1.50.244.40.3-1.10.130.41.2-3.31.035.00.5-1.20.560.0

Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
SplitGPMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
January731.418.010.41.10.10.40.10.943.644.967.99.712.40.79
February1129.918.57.80.80.30.20.70.447.547.266.78.710.30.84
March1734.819.37.10.50.40.60.60.743.244.750.09.711.50.84
April829.015.38.20.60.30.10.30.447.549.380.87.48.70.85
Last 101029.917.88.40.60.20.40.40.347.349.575.07.58.60.87
Season4331.918.28.10.70.30.40.50.645.046.162.19.010.80.83