Player Search

Year   

Russell Westbrook

2013 Season

Season Stats | Game Log

SplitGPMinFGM-AFG%AFGMFTM-AFT%AND13PM-A3P%ORebDRebRebASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-Pts
January837.18.5-20.541.52.16.0-7.382.80.60.9-4.420.01.64.35.97.81.00.00.04.40.62.34.123.9
February1132.58.9-17.750.32.76.5-7.883.70.61.1-2.544.40.73.23.96.11.80.00.43.71.02.010.725.5
March1734.78.5-18.845.32.15.8-7.675.40.80.7-3.123.11.24.45.66.41.50.00.42.90.82.64.823.5
April730.08.4-18.346.12.05.1-5.987.80.11.6-4.137.91.43.14.65.61.90.00.42.61.01.39.323.6
Last 101030.47.7-17.145.01.85.9-7.183.10.31.4-3.638.91.34.05.36.21.60.00.42.90.72.07.922.7
Season4333.88.6-18.845.82.25.9-7.380.60.61.0-3.329.41.23.95.16.41.50.00.33.30.82.26.924.1

Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
SplitGPMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
January837.13.5-5.41.465.10.5-2.00.025.01.5-2.80.354.52.1-5.00.142.50.9-4.40.430.0
February1132.55.5-7.71.970.60.2-0.70.025.00.8-2.10.039.11.4-3.70.136.61.1-2.50.766.7
March1734.74.5-7.11.464.20.2-0.80.021.41.5-2.80.154.21.6-4.10.138.60.7-3.10.534.6
April730.03.9-6.61.058.70.3-1.70.016.71.0-1.90.053.81.7-3.30.052.21.6-4.11.056.9
Last 101030.43.4-5.70.859.60.2-1.50.013.31.1-2.10.052.41.6-3.40.047.11.4-3.61.058.3
Season4333.84.5-6.81.465.30.3-1.20.022.01.3-2.50.150.91.7-4.00.140.81.0-3.30.644.1

Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
SplitGPMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
January837.121.612.23.00.60.61.52.043.650.425.027.629.90.92
February1132.519.712.01.70.60.71.51.553.360.130.627.726.01.06
March1734.720.49.22.40.20.41.61.847.253.024.126.426.51.00
April730.019.28.92.10.60.41.11.350.456.523.725.924.61.05
Last 101030.421.19.92.50.40.51.11.749.156.123.425.624.61.04
Season4333.820.310.52.30.40.51.51.748.554.825.926.926.71.01