Player Search

Year   

Lamar Odom

2013 Season

Season Stats | Game Log

SplitGPMinFGM-AFG%AFGMFTM-AFT%AND13PM-A3P%ORebDRebRebASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-Pts
January823.92.4-6.138.81.80.0-0.60.00.10.0-0.30.02.16.48.52.90.50.10.31.10.43.30.34.8
February1321.92.0-4.544.11.30.4-0.850.00.00.4-1.329.41.24.05.21.91.10.20.82.10.62.80.64.8
March1418.31.8-4.440.31.30.2-0.450.00.10.4-1.431.61.53.65.10.91.30.10.40.80.32.72.44.2
April816.61.6-3.644.81.00.5-0.957.10.10.1-0.525.02.35.37.52.30.80.00.80.80.02.15.43.9
Last 101015.71.6-3.447.11.10.5-0.955.60.10.2-0.633.31.84.86.61.80.70.00.80.80.02.03.73.9
Season4320.11.9-4.641.71.30.3-0.742.90.10.3-1.028.61.74.66.21.81.00.10.51.20.32.72.04.4

Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
SplitGPMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
January823.91.9-3.01.362.50.1-0.90.114.30.0-0.00.00.4-1.50.425.00.0-0.30.00.0
February1321.91.0-1.70.759.10.2-0.50.042.90.0-0.20.00.00.4-0.80.350.00.4-1.30.344.1
March1418.30.7-1.30.455.60.3-0.60.150.00.0-0.10.00.00.4-0.90.338.50.4-1.40.447.4
April816.60.8-1.30.460.00.1-0.40.033.30.1-0.30.150.00.4-1.00.437.50.1-0.50.137.5
Last 101015.70.7-1.10.463.60.1-0.40.025.00.1-0.20.150.00.4-0.90.444.40.2-0.60.250.0
Season4320.11.0-1.70.759.50.2-0.60.136.00.0-0.20.014.30.4-1.00.337.20.3-1.00.342.9

Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
SplitGPMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
January823.927.610.81.60.40.40.10.438.837.173.75.57.90.70
February1321.921.723.40.80.20.20.30.548.348.965.45.27.20.72
March1418.314.712.40.20.30.00.10.445.245.672.04.05.30.75
April816.632.110.71.00.40.10.30.546.648.361.54.75.20.91
Last 101015.728.112.50.80.30.10.20.450.051.468.84.44.80.90
Season4320.123.015.40.80.30.10.20.444.745.068.74.86.30.75