Player Search

Year   

Jason Kidd

2013 Season

Season Stats | Game Log

SplitGPMinFGM-AFG%AFGMFTM-AFT%AND13PM-A3P%ORebDRebRebASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-Pts
January522.82.2-4.647.80.80.2-0.450.00.01.0-3.429.40.62.22.81.82.60.00.20.80.01.6-1.45.6
February1124.40.9-4.619.60.70.3-0.475.00.00.6-4.115.60.83.24.02.21.20.00.40.50.00.9-1.22.7
March1825.31.7-4.636.61.30.4-0.672.70.11.3-3.833.80.73.84.42.81.60.10.31.00.11.82.85.1
April826.91.3-4.130.31.10.0-0.00.01.1-3.830.00.63.94.53.11.50.10.10.50.02.05.43.6
Last 101025.91.2-4.129.31.10.0-0.00.01.1-3.828.90.84.04.83.01.40.20.10.80.02.16.53.5
Season4225.01.5-4.532.31.00.3-0.470.60.01.0-3.827.50.73.54.12.61.60.00.30.80.01.61.84.2

Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
SplitGPMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
January522.80.4-0.40.0100.00.4-0.40.0100.00.0-0.00.00.4-0.40.0100.01.0-3.40.844.1
February1124.40.1-0.20.150.00.1-0.10.0100.00.0-0.10.00.00.1-0.20.050.00.6-4.10.623.3
March1825.30.2-0.20.175.00.1-0.20.050.00.0-0.10.00.00.1-0.20.066.71.3-3.81.250.7
April826.90.1-0.10.1100.00.0-0.00.00.0-0.00.00.0-0.10.00.01.1-3.81.045.0
Last 101025.90.1-0.10.1100.00.0-0.00.00.0-0.00.00.0-0.10.00.01.1-3.81.043.4
Season4225.00.2-0.20.177.80.1-0.20.071.40.0-0.00.00.00.1-0.20.062.51.0-3.81.041.3

Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
SplitGPMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
January522.824.410.80.20.00.20.60.858.758.636.46.35.91.06
February1124.429.07.20.80.00.00.31.126.528.480.03.75.80.63
March1825.332.711.61.10.10.10.41.150.652.476.76.16.30.96
April826.940.36.51.30.30.10.41.143.943.990.05.05.30.93
Last 101025.938.010.11.20.20.20.31.042.742.791.74.85.50.86
Season4225.032.39.51.00.10.10.41.043.945.372.15.36.00.88