Player Search

Year   

Dwyane Wade

2013 Season

Season Stats | Game Log

SplitGPMinFGM-AFG%AFGMFTM-AFT%AND13PM-A3P%ORebDRebRebASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-Pts
January637.39.5-17.853.34.04.8-7.069.00.50.2-1.511.11.23.54.75.82.20.00.83.00.32.811.724.0
February1336.29.7-18.253.23.84.5-6.272.50.50.1-0.711.11.74.56.25.52.50.11.33.10.62.411.323.9
March1536.18.4-15.653.84.03.9-5.374.70.70.1-0.710.01.53.54.95.92.60.10.53.20.51.711.420.8
April331.36.7-13.051.34.34.7-9.350.00.70.0-0.01.04.35.36.71.30.01.73.00.01.710.318.0
Last 101034.57.0-13.850.73.63.8-6.558.50.70.1-0.425.01.03.94.96.42.10.10.83.20.31.812.217.9
Season3735.98.9-16.753.33.94.3-6.269.90.60.1-0.810.71.53.95.45.82.40.10.93.10.52.111.322.2

Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
SplitGPMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
January637.34.2-6.32.365.81.3-2.50.753.31.7-2.50.366.72.2-3.80.756.50.2-1.50.016.7
February1336.25.5-7.02.979.10.9-2.50.337.51.0-2.50.239.42.2-4.70.445.90.1-0.70.016.7
March1536.15.3-6.93.176.01.1-1.90.355.20.4-1.20.133.31.5-3.90.637.90.1-0.70.015.0
April331.34.3-6.33.068.40.3-0.70.350.00.0-0.70.00.02.0-5.01.040.00.0-0.00.0
Last 101034.54.5-6.22.672.60.9-1.60.356.30.2-1.00.020.01.3-3.90.733.30.1-0.40.037.5
Season3735.95.1-6.82.975.01.0-2.10.447.40.8-1.80.142.61.9-4.20.643.90.1-0.80.016.1

Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
SplitGPMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
January637.319.610.13.30.50.20.81.053.757.442.125.224.51.03
February1336.218.510.42.50.30.21.01.553.457.138.925.124.61.02
March1536.121.911.82.90.30.10.91.754.158.047.622.121.81.02
April331.324.911.22.00.70.01.72.051.352.665.019.520.90.94
Last 101034.524.412.22.30.60.01.32.151.153.751.419.820.80.95
Season3735.920.511.02.70.40.11.01.653.657.244.423.423.11.01