Player Search

Year   

Brandon Bass

2013 Season

Season Stats | Game Log

SplitGPMinFGM-AFG%AFGMFTM-AFT%AND13PM-A3P%ORebDRebRebASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-Pts
January823.62.3-5.143.91.81.6-1.986.70.10.0-0.01.42.33.60.80.90.10.31.10.51.8-1.96.1
February1231.03.6-7.746.72.81.5-2.075.00.20.0-0.01.54.15.61.40.40.00.40.80.42.4-2.18.7
March1628.23.8-6.855.02.81.8-1.993.50.40.0-0.01.54.45.91.40.50.01.21.10.72.00.59.3
April730.95.7-9.758.83.62.4-2.789.50.10.0-0.01.73.95.61.10.10.01.31.30.32.3-3.913.9
Last 101030.55.4-9.358.13.32.6-2.989.70.30.0-0.01.43.65.01.30.10.01.31.20.32.3-1.713.4
Season4328.63.7-7.251.92.71.8-2.186.50.30.0-0.01.53.85.31.20.50.00.81.00.52.1-1.49.3

Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
SplitGPMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
January823.60.5-1.30.440.00.3-0.50.150.00.8-1.40.654.50.6-1.90.633.30.0-0.00.0
February1231.01.0-1.70.560.00.3-0.60.242.90.8-1.70.850.01.4-3.61.439.50.0-0.00.0
March1628.21.8-2.71.265.10.3-0.70.136.40.3-0.80.341.71.2-2.41.250.00.0-0.00.0
April730.92.1-2.41.188.20.4-0.90.350.00.4-0.90.150.02.7-5.02.054.30.0-0.00.0
Last 101030.51.9-2.41.179.20.5-0.80.362.50.4-0.90.244.42.2-4.21.752.40.0-0.00.0
Season4328.61.4-2.10.865.60.3-0.70.242.90.6-1.10.549.01.4-3.01.345.80.0-0.00.0

Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
SplitGPMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
January823.69.614.40.00.00.10.40.343.951.577.85.56.70.81
February1231.013.27.00.20.10.20.60.546.750.779.17.78.80.87
March1628.213.610.50.40.00.10.30.455.060.775.08.48.21.02
April730.98.69.60.10.00.00.40.658.863.562.512.211.41.08
Last 101030.59.99.20.20.00.00.30.758.163.461.112.111.11.09
Season4328.611.99.90.20.00.10.40.451.957.173.38.38.60.96