Player Search

Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Glossary Tm Pos GP Min FG% 3P% FT% eFG% TS% %Ast Blkd %Blkd And1 And1% FTA/FGA PTS
League AverageTmPosGPMinFG%3P%FT%eFG%TS%%AstBlkd%BlkdAnd1And1%FTA/FGAPTS
League AverageNBAALL61148145.536.275.749.853.761.6306.3122.50.267607
Player NameTmPosGPMinFG%3P%FT%eFG%TS%%AstBlkd%BlkdAnd1And1%FTA/FGAPTS
A.J. PriceWASPG58129839.034.879.047.450.047.9143.330.70.15445
Aaron BrooksSACPG4696045.937.876.953.856.233.83310.962.00.17366
Aaron GrayTORC4250352.90.054.852.954.569.6910.322.30.48115
Al HorfordATLC73271854.650.064.154.756.275.9343.3242.30.201271
Al JeffersonUTHC77254749.311.877.049.452.154.5776.3272.20.181377
Al.Farouq AminuNORSF74200047.722.274.148.152.372.9388.3132.80.30540
Alan AndersonTORSG65150638.833.685.846.551.456.8325.2142.30.24705
Alec BurksUTHPG63112341.835.271.346.050.549.1389.9143.60.34446
Alexey ShvedMINPG77183537.229.772.244.047.645.3365.7111.70.24662
Alonzo GeeCLESF81250640.931.879.545.650.558.27510.3131.80.28826
Amar'e StoudemireNYKPF2968457.70.080.857.763.756.53312.462.20.49413
Amir JohnsonTORPF81233055.138.573.055.558.769.6447.2254.10.30812
Anderson VarejaoCLEC2590147.80.075.547.852.968.1196.6134.50.35353
Andray BlatcheBKNC83157451.213.668.251.554.744.8649.3324.60.32859
Andre DrummondDETC61127561.150.037.361.258.061.3246.9123.50.46485
Andre IguodalaDENSG81282145.231.757.550.452.259.6293.3293.30.311056
Andre MillerDENPG83218647.927.383.549.354.828.36610.3203.10.31799
Andrea BargnaniTORPF35100440.031.184.444.548.367.1163.861.40.18443
Andrei KirilenkoMINSF64204550.029.476.253.158.671.4335.9244.30.44784
Andrew BogutGSWC3176644.7100.050.045.046.058.8105.610.60.21180
Andrew NicholsonORLPF74123052.70.079.352.755.665.4234.8142.90.19581
Antawn JamisonLALPF75161346.535.768.953.756.183.2254.4142.50.24699
Anthony DavisNORPF62178951.20.075.251.255.676.3436.6345.20.34830
Anthony MorrowATLSG2430242.339.588.949.152.672.354.521.80.16125
Anthony TolliverATLPF6296937.834.186.348.252.886.673.220.90.24253
Arnett MoultriePHIPF4754458.50.064.358.559.764.61511.143.00.21176
Arron AfflaloORLSG64230743.930.185.747.952.755.7566.2242.70.251057
Austin DayeDETPF2434844.352.583.355.258.176.744.122.10.19122
Austin DayeMEMPF3030642.534.568.851.453.175.665.710.90.15120
Austin RiversNORSG61141637.232.654.640.843.131.75714.682.10.28377
Avery BradleyBOSPG49140740.632.277.844.646.458.7316.710.20.10451
Ben GordonCHASG75158241.039.384.248.752.049.7516.6131.70.17867
Beno UdrihMILPG3972047.526.572.750.252.155.893.831.30.14263
Beno UdrihORLPG2670339.437.584.843.449.627.6104.531.40.30248
Bismack BiyomboCHAPF80219245.50.052.845.547.867.14412.7123.50.41392
Blake GriffinLACPF80259653.817.966.054.157.264.1585.4635.90.401440
Boris DiawSASC76171753.938.572.358.460.379.9103.061.80.20435
Bradley BealWASSG56174541.038.678.647.751.569.9426.160.90.23780
Brandan WrightDALC63112359.50.060.659.560.478.4194.9205.10.24521
Brandon BassBOSPF80220148.50.086.648.553.672.0447.7183.10.26687
Player NameTmPosGPMinFG%3P%FT%eFG%TS%%AstBlkd%BlkdAnd1And1%FTA/FGAPTS
12345678910