Player Search

Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Glossary Tm Pos GP Min FG% 3P% FT% eFG% TS% %Ast Blkd %Blkd And1 And1% FTA/FGA PTS
League AverageTmPosGPMinFG%3P%FT%eFG%TS%%AstBlkd%BlkdAnd1And1%FTA/FGAPTS
League AverageNBAPG5531.143.835.081.248.453.333.70.8756.10.322.20.28217.4
Player NameTmPosGPMinFG%3P%FT%eFG%TS%%AstBlkd%BlkdAnd1And1%FTA/FGAPTS
Andre MillerDENPG6627.443.821.781.145.551.030.61.119.10.312.50.3114.1
Brandon JenningsMILPG6635.441.933.280.847.651.438.70.894.60.291.50.2121.6
Brandon KnightDETPG6632.341.538.075.948.351.147.60.906.20.221.60.1815.9
Chris PaulLACPG6036.447.737.186.152.158.117.90.704.30.261.60.3421.8
D.J. AugustinCHAPG4829.437.634.187.543.849.336.11.198.60.141.00.2515.1
Darren CollisonINDPG6031.243.836.283.047.052.435.41.009.00.211.90.2913.2
Derek FisherLALPG4325.638.332.483.043.347.962.00.627.10.111.30.229.2
Deron WilliamsNJNPG5536.340.833.784.346.852.837.61.005.20.542.80.3223.1
Derrick RoseCHIPG3935.243.531.281.247.353.223.21.055.20.643.20.3424.8
Devin HarrisUTHPG6227.245.237.474.652.657.351.50.574.60.362.90.3916.7
Goran DragicHOUPG6626.546.233.780.551.856.728.50.805.80.322.30.3217.7
Greivis VasquezNORPG6625.843.131.982.147.251.436.00.776.30.282.30.2213.8
Isaiah ThomasSACPG6525.545.038.183.252.357.640.60.805.80.271.90.3318.1
Jameer NelsonORLPG5730.042.737.780.749.952.434.70.896.30.120.80.1515.8
Jarrett JackNORPG4534.045.634.887.249.054.027.10.765.00.241.50.2518.3
Jason KiddDALPG4828.836.335.478.650.752.465.70.141.80.000.00.108.7
Jeff TeagueATLPG6532.848.135.474.752.055.431.01.098.80.211.70.2615.3
Jeremy LinNYKPG3526.944.632.079.847.855.223.40.986.00.684.20.4821.7
John WallWASPG6636.242.37.178.942.450.222.01.127.50.825.50.4518.0
Jose CalderonTORPG5333.945.737.188.251.954.739.00.383.60.131.30.1412.3
Jose Juan BareaMINPG4125.140.037.177.646.350.225.11.056.50.311.90.2318.0
Jrue HolidayPHIPG6533.843.238.078.347.149.636.71.137.40.251.70.1416.0
Kemba WalkerCHAPG6627.136.630.578.941.146.434.21.056.10.402.30.2817.9
Kyle LowryHOUPG4732.140.937.486.448.655.837.60.936.80.372.70.3917.7
Kyrie IrvingCLEPG5130.646.939.987.251.756.731.11.337.00.462.40.2624.2
Lou WilliamsPHIPG6426.340.736.281.246.052.540.30.985.20.623.30.3722.7
Luke RidnourMINPG5333.144.032.289.148.553.034.30.413.30.090.70.2214.6
Mario ChalmersMIAPG6428.544.838.879.254.957.854.70.393.60.131.20.2013.8
Mike Conley Jr.MEMPG6235.043.337.786.147.752.333.40.745.80.221.80.2314.5
Mo WilliamsLACPG5228.342.638.990.050.253.051.50.845.10.191.10.1318.6
Rajon RondoBOSPG5336.944.823.859.745.648.327.00.887.50.252.10.3212.9
Ramon SessionsLALPG2330.547.948.671.351.957.040.60.917.60.342.80.4816.6
Raymond FeltonPORPG6031.840.730.580.645.549.132.20.523.90.191.40.1914.3
Ricky RubioMINPG4134.235.734.080.339.847.628.10.978.70.141.30.4012.4
Rodney StuckeyDETPG5529.942.931.783.445.655.039.11.178.00.886.00.5419.8
Russell WestbrookOKCPG6635.445.731.882.348.153.921.81.416.50.602.80.3326.7
Stephen CurryGSWPG2628.049.045.580.958.360.550.30.382.40.050.30.1621.0
Steve NashPHOPG6231.653.239.089.458.162.515.60.292.50.100.90.2615.8
Tony ParkerSASPG6032.148.023.079.948.853.923.01.065.70.522.80.3222.8
Ty LawsonDENPG6134.948.836.782.453.558.037.01.329.20.302.10.2818.8
Player NameTmPosGPMinFG%3P%FT%eFG%TS%%AstBlkd%BlkdAnd1And1%FTA/FGAPTS
12