Player Search

Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Glossary Tm Pos GP Min FG% 3P% FT% eFG% TS% %Ast Blkd %Blkd And1 And1% FTA/FGA PTS
League AverageTmPosGPMinFG%3P%FT%eFG%TS%%AstBlkd%BlkdAnd1And1%FTA/FGAPTS
League AverageNBAALL6431.946.735.977.450.555.053.90.8295.80.433.10.30617.5
Player NameTmPosGPMinFG%3P%FT%eFG%TS%%AstBlkd%BlkdAnd1And1%FTA/FGAPTS
Aaron BrooksHOUPG8235.643.239.882.251.154.939.11.106.00.331.80.2222.0
Al HarringtonNYKPF7230.443.534.275.750.354.655.60.935.00.623.30.3123.3
Al HorfordATLC8135.155.1100.078.955.259.465.30.746.30.564.70.3216.1
Al JeffersonMINC7632.549.90.068.049.952.544.80.995.40.713.90.2421.1
Al ThorntonLACSF5127.547.835.774.648.452.664.10.947.20.513.90.3015.6
Al ThorntonWASSF2428.246.335.369.447.751.757.00.776.00.241.90.3315.1
Allen IversonPHISG2531.941.733.382.443.150.847.11.157.90.604.10.4117.4
Amare StoudemirePHOPF8234.655.716.777.155.761.561.21.458.11.166.50.5026.7
Anderson VarejaoCLEPF7628.557.220.066.357.359.876.00.677.70.505.80.3712.0
Andray BlatcheWASPF8127.847.829.574.448.551.953.61.548.70.693.90.2320.3
Andre IguodalaPHISG8238.944.330.973.348.553.549.00.412.90.382.70.3817.6
Andre MillerPORPG8230.544.520.082.145.453.029.21.147.80.533.60.4318.3
Andrea BargnaniTORC8134.647.037.277.452.355.275.40.613.80.301.80.2019.7
Andrei KirilenkoUTHSF5829.050.629.274.453.358.875.80.433.70.403.50.4916.4
Andrew BogutMILC6932.352.10.062.952.154.152.41.096.70.633.90.2619.6
Andrew BynumLALC6530.557.10.073.957.161.058.71.017.30.715.10.3819.7
Antawn JamisonCLEPF2532.448.534.250.652.553.079.80.744.50.442.70.2519.5
Antawn JamisonWASPF4139.045.134.570.049.352.972.80.734.10.482.70.3121.1
Anthony MorrowGSWSG6929.246.845.688.656.859.765.70.654.70.241.70.1617.8
Anthony ParkerCLESG8128.243.541.478.954.957.786.40.192.30.182.10.2010.4
Anthony TolliverGSWC4432.443.133.176.948.753.284.50.504.00.312.50.3015.1
Arron AfflaloDENSG8227.146.543.473.555.757.671.00.908.50.222.10.1713.0
Baron DavisLACPG7533.740.627.782.144.650.123.10.925.70.432.70.2918.1
Ben GordonDETSG6227.941.632.186.147.053.446.40.603.70.513.10.3319.8
Ben WallaceDETC6928.654.10.040.654.152.659.50.396.50.284.80.557.7
Beno UdrihSACPG7931.349.337.783.753.856.641.40.403.00.241.80.1716.5
Bill WalkerNYKSG2727.351.843.178.762.865.179.50.433.50.161.30.2117.4
Boris DiawCHAPF8235.548.332.076.552.555.274.50.413.90.292.70.1912.7
Brandon JenningsMILPG8232.637.137.481.743.147.532.41.035.70.211.20.2219.0
Brandon RoyPORSG6636.647.333.078.050.856.834.40.754.30.653.80.4223.1
Brandon RushINDSG8230.342.341.162.951.152.271.70.504.40.181.60.1312.4
Brendan HaywoodDALC2826.556.40.057.556.458.269.31.0212.20.546.40.5612.2
Brendan HaywoodWASC4933.056.30.064.656.359.252.90.9911.90.597.10.4711.9
Brook LopezNJNC8236.949.90.081.749.957.056.81.036.90.664.40.4520.4
C.J. WatsonGSWPG6527.546.831.077.151.055.554.30.494.20.474.00.3114.9
Carl LandryHOUPF5227.254.70.083.954.762.156.62.1513.80.966.20.5123.8
Carl LandrySACPF2837.552.033.374.152.156.855.81.419.80.574.00.3919.2
Carlos BoozerUTHPF7834.356.20.074.256.260.074.21.448.70.945.70.3522.7
Carlos DelfinoMILSF7530.540.836.778.250.052.672.20.584.50.181.40.1614.4
Carmelo AnthonyDENSF6938.245.831.683.047.854.941.61.657.30.903.90.4129.5
Player NameTmPosGPMinFG%3P%FT%eFG%TS%%AstBlkd%BlkdAnd1And1%FTA/FGAPTS
12345