Player Search

Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Assists Leading To:
Glossary Tm Pos GP Min AST AST+ AR TOR TO A:T At Rim <10 Ft 10-15 Ft 16-23 Ft 2FG 3FG
Assists Leading To:
League AverageTmPosGPMinASTAST+ARTORTOA:TAt Rim<10 Ft10-15 Ft16-23 Ft2FG3FG
League AverageNBAPG6429.67.18.042.2315.152.62.782.60.50.41.75.21.7
Assists Leading To:
Player NameTmPosGPMinASTAST+ARTORTOA:TAt Rim<10 Ft10-15 Ft16-23 Ft2FG3FG
Allen IversonDENPG8241.86.88.027.2211.432.92.382.70.30.31.24.52.3
Andre MillerPHIPG8236.77.58.037.4813.602.72.764.30.40.41.56.60.9
Anthony CarterDENPG7028.07.98.660.9719.482.53.133.80.30.51.96.51.3
Anthony JohnsonATLPG4226.77.27.560.8315.061.84.043.40.70.31.96.30.6
Antonio DanielsWASPG7130.46.37.353.4314.461.73.701.90.50.21.64.22.1
Baron DavisGSWPG8239.07.89.032.0911.932.92.693.40.90.20.75.32.4
Beno UdrihSACPG6532.05.46.230.6316.082.81.912.00.10.11.63.91.6
Brevin KnightLACPG7422.67.88.673.8315.981.74.623.00.70.62.16.31.5
Carlos ArroyoORLPG6220.46.98.546.5116.352.42.842.70.30.20.53.73.3
Charlie BellMILPG6824.05.15.834.7612.811.92.711.70.50.21.43.81.4
Chauncey BillupsDETPG7832.48.49.343.0313.022.53.312.40.20.63.26.51.9
Chris DuhonCHIPG6622.67.07.758.2015.771.93.692.30.40.52.65.81.3
Chris PaulNORPG8037.612.314.155.6012.082.74.604.60.70.52.88.73.6
Chris QuinnMIAPG6022.45.36.237.7811.671.63.240.70.20.42.23.61.7
Damon StoudamireMEMPG2921.67.28.243.8519.573.22.242.90.60.41.25.22.0
Delonte WestCLEPG2630.95.86.138.9417.122.52.272.50.70.51.35.10.7
Delonte WestSEAPG3520.76.26.833.9219.813.61.712.00.40.71.95.11.1
Derek FisherLALPG8227.44.34.725.179.481.62.662.00.20.20.73.20.9
Deron WilliamsUTHPG8237.311.312.354.6717.693.63.095.00.40.63.39.22.1
Devin HarrisDALPG3930.46.97.736.3816.423.12.222.50.20.81.95.41.6
Devin HarrisNJNPG2533.67.88.438.7916.183.22.403.90.50.22.06.61.2
Earl WatsonSEAPG7829.19.39.953.9717.793.13.033.50.70.63.58.31.0
Jamaal TinsleyINDPG3933.310.011.751.1820.414.02.513.90.80.61.46.73.3
Jameer NelsonORLPG6928.47.89.647.2617.402.92.722.90.40.20.64.13.7
Jarrett JackPORPG8227.25.66.234.4719.603.21.761.70.40.32.04.41.3
Jason KiddDALPG2934.910.912.279.1423.233.23.414.10.71.02.68.42.5
Jason KiddNJNPG5137.211.211.967.7923.533.92.885.40.80.62.69.31.5
Jason TerryDALPG8231.54.14.622.037.681.42.871.00.20.51.43.01.1
Jason WilliamsMIAPG6728.16.57.045.4713.481.93.372.00.30.32.95.61.0
Jeff McInnisCHAPG5426.16.27.165.2422.242.12.932.40.40.41.44.51.7
Jordan FarmarLALPG8220.65.36.229.1013.972.62.081.80.50.21.13.51.7
Jose CalderonTORPG8230.310.912.576.4514.322.05.343.20.60.63.37.73.2
Juan Carlos NavarroMEMPG8225.93.33.818.4513.452.41.371.60.30.10.52.40.9
Kirk HinrichCHIPG7531.77.68.344.5315.432.62.892.20.40.53.26.21.4
Leandro BarbosaPHOPG8229.53.64.217.609.491.91.851.20.20.10.82.31.3
Lou WilliamsPHIPG8023.45.46.025.1812.442.72.022.60.20.31.04.21.2
Mike BibbyATLPG3234.37.88.441.1615.513.02.653.61.10.41.56.71.1
Mike Conley Jr.MEMPG5326.16.46.537.9415.212.62.490.10.00.00.00.10.1
Mo WilliamsMILPG6636.57.07.735.3215.343.02.302.80.80.41.55.61.4
Monta EllisGSWPG8137.94.15.019.8810.922.31.821.50.30.10.42.31.8
Player NameTmPosGPMinASTAST+ARTORTOA:TAt Rim<10 Ft10-15 Ft26-23 Ft2FG3FG
12