Player Search

Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Assists Leading To:
Glossary Tm Pos GP Min AST AST+ AR TOR TO A:T At Rim <10 Ft 10-15 Ft 16-23 Ft 2FG 3FG
Assists Leading To:
League AverageTmPosGPMinASTAST+ARTORTOA:TAt Rim<10 Ft10-15 Ft16-23 Ft2FG3FG
League AverageNBAPG6930.05.35.926.1710.912.22.412.10.40.31.13.91.3
Assists Leading To:
Player NameTmPosGPMinASTAST+ARTORTOA:TAt Rim<10 Ft10-15 Ft16-23 Ft2FG3FG
A.J. PriceWASPG5822.43.64.029.008.921.13.251.20.20.41.02.80.8
Aaron BrooksSACPG4620.92.32.721.7412.681.41.710.90.20.10.51.70.6
Alexey ShvedMINPG7723.83.74.125.2813.041.91.941.60.20.20.82.80.8
Andre MillerDENPG8326.36.06.435.4812.372.12.873.90.30.20.55.00.9
Avery BradleyBOSPG4928.72.12.415.4010.521.41.460.80.10.20.41.40.6
Brandon JenningsMILPG8036.16.67.325.139.622.52.612.70.30.31.85.01.5
Brandon KnightDETPG7631.64.14.420.4413.762.71.492.00.30.10.93.30.8
Chris PaulLACPG7033.49.711.036.958.662.34.264.20.90.41.67.02.6
Damian LillardPORPG8138.66.57.524.0111.003.02.182.30.20.21.74.42.0
Darren CollisonDALPG8029.35.15.828.7712.192.22.361.50.40.51.33.61.5
Deron WilliamsBKNPG7936.47.78.628.5210.332.82.763.40.80.31.25.71.7
Devin HarrisATLPG5824.53.43.924.7611.061.52.241.30.20.10.82.31.1
Eric BledsoeLACPG7620.43.13.523.3713.741.81.701.30.30.10.52.20.8
Gary NealSASPG6921.71.92.215.618.291.01.880.60.20.10.31.20.7
George HillINDPG7634.44.75.224.708.141.53.031.50.60.31.33.61.1
Goran DragicPHOPG7633.47.48.231.3311.462.72.732.80.20.52.35.81.4
Greivis VasquezNORPG7734.49.010.134.7212.073.12.883.80.80.61.76.82.1
Isaiah ThomasSACPG7826.74.04.622.7110.021.82.271.60.30.20.82.91.1
J.J. BareaMINPG4923.03.84.221.8811.662.01.881.20.10.41.22.90.9
Jameer NelsonORLPG5635.37.48.129.6711.062.82.682.90.70.61.75.81.5
Jarrett JackGSWPG7829.85.66.328.5110.252.02.781.80.40.31.43.91.4
Jason KiddNYKPG7526.93.34.033.0210.161.03.251.20.10.10.51.91.3
Jeff TeagueATLPG8032.87.28.230.7312.162.92.532.50.50.41.95.22.0
Jeremy LinHOUPG8232.26.17.028.3913.312.82.133.20.40.10.44.11.9
Jerryd BaylessMEMPG7921.93.33.724.9111.491.52.170.90.20.31.12.40.8
John WallWASPG5032.87.58.726.2711.083.22.372.70.50.71.35.12.3
Jose CalderonTORPG4528.37.48.040.179.051.74.443.10.80.51.76.11.2
Jrue HolidayPHIPG7837.48.09.026.9412.763.82.112.80.70.51.85.82.0
Kemba WalkerCHAPG8234.65.76.322.709.712.52.342.50.40.21.54.51.2
Kyle LowryTORPG6829.56.47.032.8411.932.32.752.60.70.51.25.01.4
Kyrie IrvingCLEPG5834.75.96.520.0510.963.21.832.60.50.41.14.71.2
Luke RidnourMINPG8230.13.84.123.419.821.62.381.90.30.10.73.10.7
Mario ChalmersMIAPG7726.83.53.927.7512.171.52.281.60.20.10.92.80.7
Mike ConleyMEMPG6334.46.06.327.5010.462.32.632.20.60.51.95.20.7
Mo WilliamsUTHPG4530.86.26.929.1312.652.72.302.30.60.41.64.91.3
Monta EllisMILPG8237.66.16.921.1410.893.11.942.90.40.20.94.51.6
Nate RobinsonCHIPG8125.44.44.723.989.581.72.501.50.20.41.43.50.7
Ramon SessionsCHAPG6127.03.84.419.788.941.72.211.30.30.10.92.61.2
Randy FoyeUTHPG8127.42.02.215.588.701.11.790.70.20.10.61.70.4
Raymond FeltonNYKPG6734.05.56.825.4110.432.32.442.00.10.10.62.82.7
Player NameTmPosGPMinASTAST+ARTORTOA:TAt Rim<10 Ft10-15 Ft26-23 Ft2FG3FG
12