Player Search

Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Assists Leading To:
Glossary Tm Pos GP Min AST AST+ AR TOR TO A:T At Rim <10 Ft 10-15 Ft 16-23 Ft 2FG 3FG
Assists Leading To:
League AverageTmPosGPMinASTAST+ARTORTOA:TAt Rim<10 Ft10-15 Ft16-23 Ft2FG3FG
League AverageNBAPG5932.36.57.241.8216.052.52.632.50.60.41.54.91.5
Assists Leading To:
Player NameTmPosGPMinASTAST+ARTORTOA:TAt Rim<10 Ft10-15 Ft16-23 Ft2FG3FG
Andre MillerPORPG8132.77.07.948.4016.852.42.873.50.30.11.35.31.7
Baron DavisCLEPG1525.46.16.840.2017.042.62.363.30.30.30.94.81.3
Baron DavisLACPG4329.67.07.644.9316.022.52.803.80.70.20.95.61.3
Beno UdrihSACPG7934.64.95.436.2313.241.82.741.70.50.21.33.81.1
Brandon JenningsMILPG6334.44.85.525.8412.372.32.091.50.40.21.53.61.2
Chauncey BillupsDENPG5132.25.36.034.2516.302.52.102.40.30.21.14.01.3
Chauncey BillupsNYKPG2131.75.56.331.8613.182.32.422.10.30.21.44.01.5
Chris PaulNORPG8036.19.810.861.3413.882.24.423.10.80.63.07.62.1
D.J. AugustinCHAPG8233.66.16.840.0412.461.93.212.10.30.32.04.61.4
Daniel GibsonCLEPG6827.43.03.424.749.841.22.510.90.30.20.72.20.8
Darren CollisonINDPG7929.85.16.034.5616.642.52.081.40.50.31.13.31.8
Derek FisherLALPG8228.02.73.034.7710.860.93.201.10.40.10.52.10.6
Deron WilliamsNJNPG1237.912.814.264.4218.103.63.563.41.81.43.39.92.8
Deron WilliamsUTHPG5337.89.710.544.7016.293.52.743.80.80.62.67.91.7
Derrick RoseCHIPG8137.47.78.729.4013.123.42.242.70.50.42.05.72.0
Devin HarrisNJNPG5432.07.68.445.4117.462.92.602.61.10.61.66.01.6
Devin HarrisUTHPG1731.15.45.631.5316.792.91.882.50.60.51.44.90.5
George HillSASPG7628.32.53.022.6811.641.31.950.70.20.10.51.51.0
Gilbert ArenasWASPG2134.75.66.027.1816.493.41.652.60.70.41.04.80.8
Jameer NelsonORLPG7630.66.07.141.2417.582.62.352.10.40.30.93.72.3
Jarrett JackTORPG1326.74.55.033.2919.182.61.741.80.40.51.13.70.8
Jason KiddDALPG8033.28.29.280.9822.132.23.662.70.60.62.26.12.1
John WallWASPG6937.78.39.340.8318.563.82.203.20.50.42.46.41.9
Jose CalderonTORPG6830.98.99.476.6518.752.24.094.20.90.62.37.91.0
Jrue HolidayPHIPG8235.46.57.140.4916.652.72.432.40.60.61.65.31.2
Kyle LowryHOUPG7534.26.77.846.4114.662.13.162.20.40.31.44.42.3
Luke RidnourMINPG7130.45.56.343.0317.572.22.451.90.70.20.93.61.8
Mike BibbyATLPG5629.93.63.938.1712.851.22.971.10.40.21.43.10.5
Mike BibbyMIAPG2226.52.52.733.3319.391.51.721.10.30.20.52.00.5
Mike Conley Jr.MEMPG8135.56.56.942.6614.222.23.002.80.80.31.95.70.8
Mo WilliamsCLEPG3728.76.97.842.0017.162.82.453.20.70.11.35.31.7
Mo WilliamsLACPG2232.95.66.033.5117.983.01.862.80.50.31.34.80.8
Rajon RondoBOSPG6837.111.212.379.0024.323.43.254.60.50.63.39.02.2
Ramon SessionsCLEPG8126.35.25.836.7515.612.22.351.80.70.21.23.81.3
Raymond FeltonDENPG2131.66.57.749.7516.342.13.042.90.50.20.74.22.3
Raymond FeltonNYKPG5438.59.010.346.0916.663.32.774.10.80.31.26.42.6
Rodney StuckeyDETPG7130.75.15.731.4013.482.22.331.70.40.31.53.91.2
Russell WestbrookOKCPG8234.88.29.033.7815.933.92.123.20.50.42.56.51.7
Stephen CurryGSWPG7433.75.86.531.1816.393.11.902.40.50.21.44.51.3
Steve NashPHOPG7533.311.413.072.1222.353.53.234.81.10.61.78.23.2
Player NameTmPosGPMinASTAST+ARTORTOA:TAt Rim<10 Ft10-15 Ft26-23 Ft2FG3FG
12