Player Search


Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Glossary Tm Pos GP Min OReb DReb TReb ORR DRR TRR STL BLK CHG DEF PF
League AverageTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
League AverageNBAG4198220851052.610.16.435985168
Player NameTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
A.J. PriceINDG445651348612.69.56.120222430
Alec BurksUTHG5891955721276.89.17.9264104083
Andre EmmettNJNSG6452465.010.67.721032
Andre MillerDENPG661808531682213.510.57.16391688133
Andrew GoudelockLALG40421526311.46.64.1403732
Anthony CarterTORPG24210528332.815.59.28441620
Anthony MorrowNJNSG62163031961272.27.04.5469106586
Anthony ParkerCLESG511277101281380.911.96.2387226765
Armon JohnsonNJNG8120111120.911.05.840269
Armon JohnsonPORG150110.023.811.710010
Arron AfflaloDENSG622088401571972.38.55.53613655134
Avery BradleyBOSSG64136734811153.16.75.042121266109
Baron DavisNYKPG295941343562.58.55.533313761
Ben GordonDETSG521398141071211.29.55.234111156114
Ben UzohCLEG21222418.319.719.010011
Ben UzohTORG163581746635.614.910.316322130
Beno UdrihMILPG59108126761022.68.05.2371135169
Bill WalkerNYKSG33622971801.713.37.419732984
Blake AhearnUTHPG4300220.07.73.800004
Brandon JenningsMILPG662336491772262.38.65.3105226133114
Brandon KnightDETPG662134331782111.810.35.949103089154
Brandon RushGSWSG651720332172502.214.38.2355839665
C.J. WatsonCHIPG49115721841052.17.95.14581669103
Carldell JohnsonNORG151181891.07.94.58021011
Cartier MartinWASGF173941246583.413.38.311282135
Charles JenkinsGSWG51895860681.07.64.333624185
Chauncey BillupsLACG20607446500.89.14.99341640
Chris DuhonORLPG63122314881021.38.44.8359125671
Chris PaulLACPG602182421712132.39.45.8151419174138
Cory HigginsCHAG38425728351.87.84.75651640
Cory JosephSASG29266520252.28.55.47311116
Courtney FortsonHOUPG6502574.611.78.130142
Courtney FortsonLACPG44644810.210.510.300003
Courtney LeeHOUSG581763261331591.78.85.26822595106
D.J. AugustinCHAPG48141324851091.97.24.4361165365
D.J. KennedyCLEG2591671.912.06.820027
Daequan CookOKCSG57992121101221.511.97.0221264069
Dahntay JonesINDSG65105323941172.510.06.323111549119
Daniel GibsonCLESG3591711901011.311.66.32616135569
Daniel GreenSASG661525541742284.212.88.658466110107
Player NameTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
123456