Player Search


Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Glossary Tm Pos GP Min OReb DReb TReb ORR DRR TRR STL BLK CHG DEF PF
League AverageTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
League AverageNBASG5121.10.41.92.32.510.26.40.700.220.091.001.5
Player NameTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
Alan AndersonTORSG6523.20.51.82.32.69.25.90.720.110.140.972.0
Andre IguodalaDENSG8134.81.04.35.33.313.68.51.730.640.102.471.6
Anthony MorrowATLSG2412.60.40.71.13.96.04.90.500.040.040.581.4
Anthony MorrowDALSG164.60.10.20.31.54.43.00.060.000.000.060.6
Arron AfflaloORLSG6436.00.53.33.71.410.35.90.630.170.080.882.1
Austin RiversNORSG6123.20.31.51.81.38.04.60.430.150.110.692.0
Ben GordonCHASG7521.10.21.51.81.38.54.80.470.210.120.801.8
Bradley BealWASSG5631.20.83.03.82.710.86.70.890.520.131.542.0
Brandon RoyMINSG524.40.62.22.82.710.66.60.600.000.000.601.0
C.J. MilesCLESG6421.10.42.32.71.913.37.30.750.270.081.092.1
Carlos DelfinoHOUSG6725.20.33.03.31.213.47.41.010.130.011.161.7
Chris Douglas.RobertsDALSG610.70.00.80.80.08.54.40.330.000.000.330.7
Courtney LeeBOSSG7725.00.42.02.42.09.45.81.140.260.041.441.8
Daequan CookCHISG338.30.11.21.30.817.49.00.060.150.030.240.4
Daequan CookHOUSG1610.40.30.81.13.58.86.20.380.130.060.560.8
Damien WilkinsPHISG6118.00.51.21.73.27.65.40.620.260.080.971.6
Daniel GibsonCLESG4620.10.11.21.30.67.23.80.650.090.281.021.9
Danny GreenSASSG8127.30.52.63.02.110.36.41.140.670.171.981.6
DeAndre LigginsOKCSG387.60.31.01.45.614.510.40.470.080.050.610.8
DeMar DeRozanTORSG8236.60.63.33.91.910.96.30.930.290.071.292.1
Dion WaitersCLESG6128.80.42.12.41.48.74.90.970.260.021.251.9
Dominique JonesDALSG2911.70.60.91.66.18.77.40.480.070.030.591.0
Doron LambMILSG2312.20.10.60.71.15.63.30.300.000.170.481.2
Doron LambORLSG2311.70.21.01.22.19.75.90.220.000.130.351.0
Dwyane WadeMIASG6934.61.23.75.04.712.68.91.860.810.062.722.0
E'Twaun MooreORLSG7422.50.61.62.23.28.05.60.690.310.031.031.6
Eric GordonMIASG130.00.02.02.00.07.84.12.000.000.002.003.0
Eric GordonNORSG4030.50.31.61.91.06.43.61.080.200.031.301.8
Evan FournierDENSG3911.60.20.81.01.57.84.70.560.030.030.621.8
Francisco GarciaHOUSG1817.80.11.21.30.47.74.10.610.390.001.001.2
Francisco GarciaSACSG4017.80.21.51.71.110.25.50.800.780.001.581.7
Garrett TempleWASSG5222.80.61.92.52.79.36.00.980.350.251.581.9
Gerald HendersonCHASG6831.40.82.93.72.910.86.71.000.500.321.822.2
Gordon HaywardUTHSG7129.30.72.43.12.89.86.30.800.540.271.611.7
J.J. RedickMILSG2828.50.31.41.71.05.63.20.320.180.180.681.7
J.J. RedickORLSG5031.50.22.22.40.67.94.30.580.100.300.981.4
J.R. SmithNYKSG7933.50.84.55.32.716.19.21.240.300.111.662.9
Jamal CrawfordLACSG7629.40.31.41.71.25.63.41.040.170.161.370.9
James AndersonHOUSG2910.60.51.52.05.615.710.70.450.100.000.550.7
James AndersonSASSG109.50.31.11.43.912.78.50.300.200.000.500.7
Player NameTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
123