Player Search


Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Glossary Tm Pos GP Min OReb DReb TReb ORR DRR TRR STL BLK CHG DEF PF
League AverageTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
League AverageNBAPF6429.02.25.17.38.820.714.70.770.780.001.692.7
Player NameTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
Al HarringtonDENPF7322.81.03.54.55.417.311.50.530.140.000.852.8
Amare StoudemireNYKPF7836.82.55.68.27.817.612.70.911.910.002.953.5
Amir JohnsonTORPF7225.72.63.86.411.817.914.70.741.220.002.043.7
Anderson VarejaoCLEPF3132.03.26.59.711.024.217.40.871.230.002.482.8
Andray BlatcheWASPF6434.02.95.48.29.318.713.81.530.800.002.392.8
Antawn JamisonCLEPF5632.91.55.26.75.218.611.70.910.540.001.592.4
Anthony RandolphMINPF2320.01.43.85.27.521.814.40.780.700.001.652.0
Blake GriffinLACPF8237.93.38.812.110.326.918.60.770.550.001.573.1
Boris DiawCHAPF8233.91.33.85.04.613.69.00.900.550.001.632.3
Brandon BassORLPF7626.11.83.85.68.116.712.50.360.680.001.082.1
Carl LandryNORPF2326.21.72.44.17.611.49.50.430.520.001.043.1
Carl LandrySACPF5326.52.42.44.810.010.510.30.570.380.001.022.4
Carlos BoozerCHIPF5931.92.27.49.68.326.317.60.760.310.001.083.2
Charlie VillanuevaDETPF7621.90.73.23.93.518.810.80.550.550.001.182.3
Chris BoshMIAPF7736.41.86.58.36.320.013.60.770.620.001.472.2
Darrell ArthurMEMPF8020.11.42.84.38.517.012.70.650.790.001.552.9
David WestNORPF7035.12.25.37.67.618.713.10.960.890.001.942.9
DeMarcus CousinsSACPF8128.52.76.08.610.524.417.31.050.840.002.054.1
Derrick FavorsUTHPF2220.22.03.25.212.119.215.60.501.230.001.822.9
Dirk NowitzkiDALPF7334.30.76.37.02.420.812.00.510.630.001.192.4
Drew GoodenMILPF3524.62.14.76.89.622.916.10.600.510.001.462.8
Ed DavisTORPF6524.72.64.57.112.122.217.00.601.020.001.652.8
Elton BrandPHIPF8134.62.95.48.39.718.013.91.141.320.002.513.0
Ersan IlyasovaMILPF6025.11.84.36.17.920.714.10.850.400.001.772.7
Glen DavisBOSPF7829.51.34.25.55.716.411.41.010.400.001.673.0
Greg MonroeDETPF8027.83.14.47.513.020.416.51.150.560.001.802.5
J.J. HicksonCLEPF8028.22.76.08.710.825.017.70.600.680.001.332.7
Josh McRobertsINDPF7222.21.53.85.37.618.813.30.670.790.001.502.3
Josh SmithATLPF7734.41.76.88.56.123.715.01.271.560.003.002.8
Kenyon MartinDENPF4825.71.44.86.26.520.913.90.900.730.001.672.8
Kevin GarnettBOSPF7131.21.27.78.94.928.717.51.370.770.002.232.1
Kevin LoveMINPF7335.84.510.715.213.634.123.60.620.370.001.142.0
Kris HumphriesNJNPF7427.83.07.410.412.632.322.20.461.090.001.772.3
Lamar OdomLALPF8232.12.16.58.77.822.315.30.590.740.001.392.4
LaMarcus AldridgePORPF8139.73.45.38.810.117.113.51.021.160.002.322.7
Luis ScolaHOUPF7432.62.06.28.26.921.614.20.650.590.001.503.1
Marcus CambyPORPF5926.13.17.210.313.835.124.00.681.580.002.372.4
Matt BonnerSASPF6621.70.92.73.65.014.29.70.410.320.000.771.7
Michael BeasleyMINPF7332.41.64.05.65.414.09.60.730.730.001.563.0
Nick CollisonOKCPF7121.51.72.84.59.514.612.10.590.440.001.173.0
Player NameTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
12