Player Search


Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Glossary Tm Pos GP Min OReb DReb TReb ORR DRR TRR STL BLK CHG DEF PF
League AverageTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
League AverageNBAG4121.60.41.92.32.610.16.40.780.180.171.131.6
Player NameTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
A.J. PriceINDG4412.80.31.11.42.69.56.10.450.050.050.550.7
Alec BurksUTHG5815.80.91.22.26.89.17.90.450.070.170.691.4
Andre EmmettNJNSG67.50.30.71.05.010.67.70.330.170.000.500.3
Andre MillerDENPG6627.40.82.53.33.510.57.10.950.140.241.332.0
Andrew GoudelockLALG4010.50.10.70.81.46.64.10.100.000.080.180.8
Anthony CarterTORPG248.80.21.21.42.815.59.20.330.170.170.670.8
Anthony MorrowNJNSG6226.30.51.52.02.27.04.50.740.150.161.051.4
Anthony ParkerCLESG5125.00.22.52.70.911.96.20.750.140.431.311.3
Armon JohnsonNJNG815.00.11.41.50.911.05.80.500.000.250.751.1
Armon JohnsonPORG15.00.01.01.00.023.811.71.000.000.001.000.0
Arron AfflaloDENSG6233.70.62.53.22.38.55.50.580.210.100.892.2
Avery BradleyBOSSG6421.40.51.31.83.16.75.00.660.190.191.031.7
Baron DavisNYKPG2920.50.41.51.92.58.55.51.140.100.031.282.1
Ben GordonDETSG5226.90.32.12.31.29.55.20.650.210.211.082.2
Ben UzohCLEG26.01.01.02.018.319.719.00.500.000.000.500.5
Ben UzohTORG1622.41.12.93.95.614.910.31.000.190.131.311.9
Beno UdrihMILPG5918.30.41.31.72.68.05.20.630.020.220.861.2
Bill WalkerNYKSG3318.80.32.22.41.713.37.40.580.210.090.882.5
Blake AhearnUTHPG47.50.00.50.50.07.73.80.000.000.000.001.0
Brandon JenningsMILPG6635.40.72.73.42.38.65.31.590.330.092.021.7
Brandon KnightDETPG6632.30.52.73.21.810.35.90.740.150.451.352.3
Brandon RushGSWSG6526.50.53.33.82.214.38.20.540.890.051.481.0
C.J. WatsonCHIPG4923.60.41.72.12.17.95.10.920.160.331.412.1
Carldell JohnsonNORG157.90.10.50.61.07.94.50.530.000.130.670.7
Cartier MartinWASGF1723.20.72.73.43.413.38.30.650.120.471.242.1
Charles JenkinsGSWG5117.50.21.21.31.07.64.30.650.120.040.801.7
Chauncey BillupsLACG2030.40.22.32.50.89.14.90.450.150.200.802.0
Chris DuhonORLPG6319.40.21.41.61.38.44.80.560.140.190.891.1
Chris PaulLACPG6036.40.72.93.62.39.45.82.520.070.322.902.3
Cory HigginsCHAG3811.20.20.70.91.87.84.70.130.160.130.421.1
Cory JosephSASG299.20.20.70.92.28.55.40.240.100.030.380.6
Courtney FortsonHOUPG68.30.30.81.24.611.78.10.500.000.170.670.3
Courtney FortsonLACPG411.51.01.02.010.210.510.30.000.000.000.000.8
Courtney LeeHOUSG5830.40.42.32.71.78.85.21.170.380.091.641.8
D.J. AugustinCHAPG4829.40.51.82.31.97.24.40.750.020.331.101.4
D.J. KennedyCLEG229.50.53.03.51.912.06.81.000.000.001.003.5
Daequan CookOKCSG5717.40.21.92.11.511.97.00.390.210.110.701.2
Dahntay JonesINDSG6516.20.41.41.82.510.06.30.350.170.230.751.8
Daniel GibsonCLESG3526.20.32.62.91.311.66.30.740.460.371.572.0
Daniel GreenSASG6623.10.82.63.54.212.88.60.880.700.091.671.6
Player NameTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
123456