Player Search


Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Glossary Tm Pos GP Min OReb DReb TReb ORR DRR TRR STL BLK CHG DEF PF
League AverageTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
League AverageNBAALL4819.90.92.53.45.714.09.90.630.400.101.141.7
Player NameTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
A.J. PriceWASPG5822.40.41.72.11.88.45.10.590.050.190.831.3
Aaron BrooksHOUPG76.40.10.00.12.60.01.30.140.710.000.861.0
Aaron BrooksSACPG4620.90.31.41.71.48.14.70.630.150.040.831.9
Aaron GrayTORC4212.01.12.03.110.720.015.30.170.100.020.291.9
Al HarringtonORLPF1011.80.62.12.75.720.112.90.400.100.000.501.8
Al HorfordATLC7337.22.67.610.28.223.115.71.051.040.102.192.2
Al JeffersonUTHC7733.12.07.39.37.026.016.41.001.140.042.182.2
Al.Farouq AminuMIASF134.05.011.016.019.237.729.01.000.000.001.004.0
Al.Farouq AminuNORSF7427.01.85.97.67.826.316.91.180.690.071.932.0
Alan AndersonTORSG6523.20.51.82.32.69.25.90.720.110.140.972.0
Alec BurksUTHPG6317.80.61.72.33.811.37.50.560.210.331.101.8
Alexey ShvedMINPG7723.80.51.72.22.48.65.40.700.340.171.211.5
Alonzo GeeCLESF8130.90.92.93.83.211.57.21.310.350.101.752.4
Amar'e StoudemireNYKPF2923.62.12.95.09.915.012.40.340.720.141.213.1
Amir JohnsonTORPF8128.82.84.77.511.519.815.61.021.360.122.513.7
Anderson VarejaoCLEC2536.05.58.914.416.930.123.21.480.560.322.362.7
Andray BlatcheBKNC8319.02.03.15.112.319.615.91.040.660.121.822.0
Andre DrummondDETC6120.92.84.97.715.127.421.10.981.610.072.662.4
Andre IguodalaDENSG8134.81.04.35.33.313.68.51.730.640.102.471.6
Andre MillerDENPG8326.30.72.22.93.29.06.20.870.130.181.181.9
Andrea BargnaniTORPF3528.70.72.93.73.012.37.60.600.660.091.341.8
Andrei KirilenkoMINSF6432.01.64.05.75.614.910.11.560.980.202.751.3
Andrew BogutGSWC3124.72.15.67.79.724.417.30.651.770.162.582.7
Andrew GoudelockLALPG16.01.00.01.018.90.09.20.000.000.000.000.0
Andrew NicholsonORLPF7416.60.92.53.46.217.011.60.320.430.040.801.8
Andris BiedrinsGSWPF539.30.62.22.97.825.717.00.280.790.061.131.9
Antawn JamisonLALPF7521.51.43.34.87.516.612.20.390.290.040.721.6
Anthony DavisMIAPF128.03.02.05.014.08.311.04.002.000.006.005.0
Anthony DavisNORPF6228.92.55.68.110.323.516.81.151.730.153.022.5
Anthony MorrowATLSG2412.60.40.71.13.96.04.90.500.040.040.581.4
Anthony MorrowDALSG164.60.10.20.31.54.43.00.060.000.000.060.6
Anthony RandolphDENPF408.80.81.82.610.122.316.30.580.530.081.181.1
Anthony TolliverATLPF6215.60.51.92.43.713.78.80.240.190.080.521.1
Arnett MoultriePHIPF4711.61.61.53.115.315.015.20.360.230.020.620.9
Aron BaynesSASPF159.40.81.32.110.415.513.10.070.400.000.471.5
Arron AfflaloORLSG6436.00.53.33.71.410.35.90.630.170.080.882.1
Austin DayeDETPF2414.50.42.22.63.317.910.40.210.330.000.541.8
Austin DayeMEMPF3010.20.21.71.92.319.710.80.270.470.030.771.3
Austin RiversNORSG6123.20.31.51.81.38.04.60.430.150.110.692.0
Avery BradleyBOSPG4928.70.61.72.32.66.64.71.310.370.271.942.6
Player NameTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
1234567891011121314