Player Search


Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Glossary Tm Pos GP Min OReb DReb TReb ORR DRR TRR STL BLK CHG DEF PF
League AverageTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
League AverageNBAALL5428.01.33.54.85.214.49.80.900.560.221.682.1
Player NameTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
Al HarringtonDENPF6427.51.15.06.14.920.512.90.910.190.271.362.8
Al JeffersonUTHC6033.72.17.39.57.225.316.10.771.630.222.622.5
Al.Farouq AminuNORSF6622.41.43.24.77.816.912.40.890.520.051.452.1
Alonzo GeeCLESF6329.01.63.55.16.114.310.01.320.270.061.652.4
Amare StoudemireNYKPF4732.92.35.67.87.919.813.70.810.960.171.942.9
Amir JohnsonTORPF6424.32.34.06.411.419.315.40.521.080.161.753.3
Anderson VarejaoCLEPF2531.44.47.111.515.226.820.81.400.680.482.562.5
Andray BlatcheWASPF2624.01.74.15.77.719.313.50.770.690.121.582.1
Andre IguodalaPHISF6235.60.95.26.12.816.49.61.730.480.262.471.5
Andre MillerDENPG6627.40.82.53.33.510.57.10.950.140.241.332.0
Andrea BargnaniTORC3133.20.84.85.52.816.79.80.580.480.231.291.7
Andrew BynumLALC6035.33.28.611.810.626.118.70.451.930.032.421.7
Antawn JamisonCLEPF6533.11.94.46.36.315.710.80.780.650.111.542.5
Anthony MorrowNJNSG6226.30.51.52.02.27.04.50.740.150.161.051.4
Anthony ParkerCLESG5125.00.22.52.70.911.96.20.750.140.431.311.3
Arron AfflaloDENSG6233.70.62.53.22.38.55.50.580.210.100.892.2
Avery BradleyBOSSG6421.40.51.31.83.16.75.00.660.190.191.031.7
Baron DavisNYKPG2920.50.41.51.92.58.55.51.140.100.031.282.1
Ben GordonDETSG5226.90.32.12.31.29.55.20.650.210.211.082.2
Bismack BiyomboCHAC6323.11.84.05.88.620.914.50.321.830.082.222.3
Blake GriffinLACPF6636.23.37.610.910.725.117.80.830.740.482.063.3
Boris DiawCHAPF3727.51.34.05.35.117.311.00.540.510.081.141.9
Brandon BassBOSPF5931.71.64.66.26.316.311.50.580.920.121.612.3
Brandon JenningsMILPG6635.40.72.73.42.38.65.31.590.330.092.021.7
Brandon KnightDETPG6632.30.52.73.21.810.35.90.740.150.451.352.3
Brandon RushGSWSG6526.50.53.33.82.214.38.20.540.890.051.481.0
Brendan HaywoodDALC5421.22.63.46.013.818.015.90.441.000.111.562.2
Byron MullensCHAC6522.61.53.65.07.318.712.80.320.800.051.172.1
C.J. WatsonCHIPG4923.60.41.72.12.17.95.10.920.160.331.412.1
Carl LandryNORPF4124.41.93.35.29.415.912.70.320.290.100.712.2
Carlos BoozerCHIPF6629.51.76.88.56.725.216.10.950.360.021.332.5
Carlos DelfinoMILSF5428.40.43.53.91.413.97.51.460.190.331.981.8
Carmelo AnthonyNYKSF5534.11.64.76.35.416.010.61.150.440.131.712.8
Caron ButlerLACSF6329.70.73.03.72.812.07.30.830.130.141.102.0
Chandler ParsonsHOUF6328.61.43.34.75.713.69.61.160.480.251.892.3
Channing FryePHOC6426.01.14.85.94.920.612.80.661.080.161.892.8
Chase BudingerHOUSF5822.40.73.13.73.416.19.70.520.100.140.761.1
Chris BoshMIAPF5735.11.66.37.95.820.613.50.890.790.091.772.2
Chris KamanNORC4729.31.95.87.77.823.315.70.531.640.092.262.3
Chris PaulLACPG6036.40.72.93.62.39.45.82.520.070.322.902.3
Player NameTmPosGPMinORebDRebTRebORRDRRTRRSTLBLKCHGDEFPF
1234567