Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
MIL
21
24
23
27
0
0
0
95
OKC
30
21
19
19
0
0
0
89

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
MIL
106.7
100.0
89
48.2
13.5
35.4
21.2
OKC
100.0
106.7
43.3
9.0
26.5
15.7

Milwaukee Bucks
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
John HensonPF4411-1946-800-088161000200628
J.J. RedickSG354-1023-311-52133100202712
Mike DunleavySF285-1132-312-60330111001414
Gustavo AyonPF274-930-000-039121001002148
Ish SmithPG253-810-001-31675100001167
Ekpe UdohPF241-302-400-02461101301-84
Brandon JenningsPG236-1440-005-80222000202-1017
Marquis DanielsSF171-510-001-21232100211163
Monta EllisPG111-300-000-20002000100-62
Luc Mbah a MoutePF60-300-000-10111000001-90
Totals36-851813-18210-271736531851312111695
42.4%72.3%37.1%Team TO:12

Oklahoma City Thunder
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Jeremy LambSG416-2121-100-62572001222-1513
Perry JonesSF397-1530-110-02790100102114
Reggie JacksonPG368-1817-700-61565100102-623
Ronnie BrewerSF251-510-000-14371100010-22
Daniel OrtonC212-321-110-00330100005-175
Hasheem ThabeetC212-210-000-04482200102144
DeAndre LigginsSG171-211-200-10220100101-163
Derek FisherPG172-902-201-50001010100-177
Serge IbakaPF84-630-000-0011000110098
Thabo SefoloshaSG72-320-002-2011210000096
Russell WestbrookPG72-500-000-00003000000104
Totals37-891612-1423-21133144168128314-689
41.6%85.8%14.3%Team TO:8

Milwaukee Bucks
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
John HensonPF445-7371.44-6066.71-2150.01-2050.00-000.0
J.J. RedickSG352-3166.71-10100.00-100.00-000.01-5130.0
Mike DunleavySF283-31100.00-000.00-000.00-200.02-6250.0
Gustavo AyonPF274-8350.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Ish SmithPG251-10100.01-3033.30-000.00-100.01-3150.0
Ekpe UdohPF241-2050.00-000.00-100.00-000.00-000.0
Brandon JenningsPG231-2050.00-000.00-000.00-100.05-8493.8
Marquis DanielsSF170-100.00-100.00-100.00-000.01-2175.0
Monta EllisPG110-000.00-000.01-10100.00-000.00-200.0
Luc Mbah a MoutePF60-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-100.0
Totals17-27863%6-11054.6%2-6133.4%1-7014.3%10-27955.6%

Oklahoma City Thunder
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Jeremy LambSG412-4150.00-000.01-2050.02-5140.00-600.0
Perry JonesSF393-31100.01-10100.01-3033.32-7228.60-000.0
Reggie JacksonPG366-7085.71-10100.00-200.01-11100.00-600.0
Ronnie BrewerSF250-100.00-000.00-000.01-2150.00-100.0
Daniel OrtonC212-22100.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Hasheem ThabeetC212-21100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
DeAndre LigginsSG170-000.00-000.00-000.01-11100.00-100.0
Derek FisherPG170-000.00-000.01-10100.00-200.01-5030.0
Serge IbakaPF82-22100.00-200.01-11100.01-10100.00-000.0
Thabo SefoloshaSG70-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.02-22150.0
Russell WestbrookPG71-2050.01-2050.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals18-23778.3%3-7042.9%4-9144.5%8-20640%3-21221.5%

Milwaukee Bucks
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
John HensonPF4429.94.18.20000118.217.818.057.962.236.426.023.51.11
J.J. RedickSG3520.422.515.0200015.72.84.245.053.050.012.713.70.93
Mike DunleavySF2823.60.00.0000000.010.55.354.556.860.012.011.31.06
Gustavo AyonPF2717.911.10.01000011.132.722.044.444.475.06.78.30.80
Ish SmithPG2517.162.50.0300024.023.513.943.843.833.39.79.31.04
Ekpe UdohPF2417.312.938.7000018.316.312.433.342.00.04.78.10.58
Brandon JenningsPG2337.212.512.5001010.08.54.360.760.766.715.715.31.02
Marquis DanielsSF1722.028.628.6200005.911.58.730.030.0100.03.77.30.50
Monta EllisPG1119.350.025.0000020.00.00.033.333.30.03.34.70.71
Luc Mbah a MoutePF626.133.30.0000010.016.38.20.00.00.00.73.30.20
Totals17.211.58010935.573.554.748.3%51.2%50%95104.80.91

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Oklahoma City Thunder
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Jeremy LambSG4130.78.58.5100104.812.28.428.630.333.313.023.40.55
Perry JonesSF3922.60.06.1000005.017.911.446.745.342.912.015.40.78
Reggie JacksonPG3632.922.64.5300202.713.98.244.454.612.525.723.41.10
Ronnie BrewerSF2510.720.00.00001015.712.013.920.020.0100.02.05.00.40
Daniel OrtonC218.80.00.0000000.014.37.166.772.7100.03.72.81.32
Hasheem ThabeetC217.666.733.30001118.719.018.9100.0100.050.04.73.31.40
DeAndre LigginsSG1712.20.025.8000000.011.85.850.052.1100.02.33.50.66
Derek FisherPG1734.19.29.2000100.00.00.027.835.40.07.711.20.68
Serge IbakaPF846.10.014.3000000.012.56.266.766.775.06.06.01.00
Thabo SefoloshaSG722.566.70.0200000.014.37.1100.0100.0100.06.03.02.00
Russell WestbrookPG737.560.00.0101010.00.00.040.040.00.06.06.01.00
Totals15.67.87016226.564.545.343.3%46.8%43.3%891030.87