Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
MEM
21
17
30
35
0
0
0
103
DAL
29
17
21
30
0
0
0
97

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
MEM
110.8
104.3
93
51.9
18.3
36.4
31.3
DAL
104.3
110.8
50.7
16.1
19.0
32.9

Memphis Grizzlies
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Jerryd BaylessPG296-1315-602-60444401201119
Ed DavisPF285-1041-110-074111100233-211
Keyon DoolingPG254-521-204-50113010101013
Marc GasolC242-222-200-0167600120296
Quincy PondexterSF243-821-110-4235100000167
Mike ConleyPG233-820-000-2134310020166
Tayshaun PrinceSF224-733-401-10111000001412
Zach RandolphPF203-723-400-0167200020189
Austin DayePF161-614-400-3033120031306
Tony AllenSG143-510-110-0224120010346
Darrell ArthurPF134-840-000-02021001104-18
Jon LeuerPF30-100-000-00110000001-50
Totals38-802420-2537-21163450241013164226103
47.5%80%33.4%Team TO:17

Dallas Mavericks
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Dirk NowitzkiPF358-1868-922-41233000224-826
Shawn MarionSF333-812-201-11783400202-19
Vince CarterSG298-1132-204-51454011103922
O.J. MayoSG281-610-000-40331000413-82
Mike JamesPG275-1032-202-50223200302-1014
Darren CollisonPG262-505-800-0213410000059
Brandan WrightC223-631-200-01120001203-27
Chris KamanC171-600-000-01560000003-12
Jae CrowderSF120-000-000-00110001101-70
Anthony MorrowSG73-310-000-00110000001-36
Elton BrandPF50-300-000-01120000000-40
Totals34-761820-2529-19828361871315322-697
44.8%80%47.4%Team TO:15

Memphis Grizzlies
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Jerryd BaylessPG291-2050.01-10100.00-000.02-4050.02-6150.0
Ed DavisPF283-6250.02-3266.70-000.00-000.00-000.0
Keyon DoolingPG250-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.04-52120.0
Marc GasolC241-11100.01-11100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Quincy PondexterSF242-22100.01-10100.00-000.00-100.00-400.0
Mike ConleyPG231-2150.00-000.01-10100.01-3133.30-200.0
Tayshaun PrinceSF222-3266.70-100.01-10100.00-100.01-11150.0
Zach RandolphPF201-10100.01-2150.01-11100.00-100.00-000.0
Austin DayePF160-000.00-000.00-100.01-2150.00-300.0
Tony AllenSG140-200.02-20100.00-000.01-11100.00-000.0
Darrell ArthurPF130-200.00-000.00-000.04-5480.00-000.0
Jon LeuerPF30-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
Totals11-21852.4%8-11472.8%3-4175%9-19747.4%7-21450%

Dallas Mavericks
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Dirk NowitzkiPF350-000.00-000.01-4025.05-7471.42-4275.0
Shawn MarionSF330-000.02-4050.00-100.00-000.01-11150.0
Vince CarterSG292-21100.02-20100.00-000.00-200.04-52120.0
O.J. MayoSG280-000.00-100.00-000.01-11100.00-400.0
Mike JamesPG273-4175.00-000.00-000.00-000.02-5260.0
Darren CollisonPG261-10100.00-000.00-000.01-3033.30-000.0
Brandan WrightC221-11100.01-3133.30-000.01-2150.00-000.0
Chris KamanC170-200.00-000.01-2050.00-000.00-000.0
Jae CrowderSF120-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Anthony MorrowSG71-10100.01-10100.00-000.01-11100.00-000.0
Elton BrandPF50-200.00-000.00-100.00-000.00-000.0
Totals8-13361.6%6-11154.6%2-8025%9-16756.3%9-19771.1%

Memphis Grizzlies
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Jerryd BaylessPG2931.222.711.3100300.015.87.753.860.716.721.018.61.13
Ed DavisPF2822.88.016.11000027.316.321.950.052.780.09.011.40.79
Keyon DoolingPG2514.143.614.5100110.04.62.2120.0110.550.013.77.21.89
Marc GasolC2410.4123.041.0310114.528.616.3100.0104.2100.08.76.21.39
Quincy PondexterSF2418.011.80.0000109.114.311.637.541.566.76.38.10.78
Mike ConleyPG2322.330.020.0120004.714.99.737.537.566.76.710.30.65
Tayshaun PrinceSF2220.411.40.0001000.05.22.564.368.575.010.78.11.32
Zach RandolphPF2027.518.618.6000115.534.319.542.951.466.79.010.80.84
Austin DayePF1634.39.327.9010000.021.410.516.738.7100.06.010.80.56
Tony AllenSG1423.515.515.51000015.616.315.960.055.133.36.06.40.93
Darrell ArthurPF1335.311.111.10000116.80.08.650.050.0100.06.08.00.75
Jon LeuerPF316.30.00.0000000.038.118.60.00.00.00.01.00.00
Totals22.5158417436.48158.251.9%56.6%63.2%103106.90.97

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Dallas Mavericks
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Dirk NowitzkiPF3535.212.58.3100203.36.24.850.059.275.024.023.01.05
Shawn MarionSF3316.927.618.4100023.523.113.543.850.733.310.311.50.89
Vince CarterSG2922.831.17.8110113.915.09.690.992.637.522.713.21.72
O.J. MayoSG2818.310.040.0000010.011.76.016.716.7100.02.010.00.20
Mike JamesPG2726.421.621.6000300.08.14.160.064.360.014.013.91.01
Darren CollisonPG2616.846.90.0000138.84.26.440.052.80.011.79.91.18
Brandan WrightC2220.70.022.5000005.25.05.150.050.9100.05.07.90.63
Chris KamanC1718.00.00.0000006.732.119.716.716.70.02.06.00.33
Jae CrowderSF124.20.0100.0000000.09.14.70.00.00.00.01.00.00
Anthony MorrowSG721.60.00.0000000.015.68.0100.0100.033.35.32.72.00
Elton BrandPF529.90.00.00000022.921.822.30.00.00.00.03.00.00
Totals17.714.7310771963.641.850.7%55.8%53%97102.10.96