Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
TOR
31
23
27
20
0
0
0
101
CHI
22
28
18
30
0
0
0
98

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
TOR
113.5
110.1
89
56.3
9.0
10.0
33.3
CHI
110.1
113.5
48.8
11.2
30.2
23.3

Toronto Raptors
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Amir JohnsonPF455-833-310-029112001014713
Rudy GaySF376-1454-503-50662000114419
Kyle LowryPG346-1120-001-503310210202713
DeMar DeRozanSG348-1344-710-20222100001620
Quincy AcySF272-524-400-0156110110318
Jonas ValanciunasC232-314-400-00332101205-18
Terrence RossSG185-941-112-30220000001-313
John LucasPG142-600-000-10002100100-44
Alan AndersonSG61-310-001-20001000101-13
Landry FieldsSF00-000-000-00000000000-10
Totals37-722220-2437-18330332261382213101
51.4%83.4%38.9%Team TO:8

Chicago Bulls
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Jimmy ButlerSF4810-1265-623-32572200213-328
Carlos BoozerPF447-2045-610-029118000412-1019
Kirk HinrichSG322-510-001-2033600000405
Nate RobinsonPG317-2253-505-901140002041722
Malcolm ThomasPF263-620-200-0358210102496
Nazr MohammedC253-930-000-064100001102-76
Marco BelinelliSG193-711-111-20001000001-168
Richard HamiltonSG142-520-000-10001000101-74
Vladimir RadmanovicSF10-000-000-0000000000020
Totals37-862414-20410-171327402430210421-398
43.1%70%58.9%Team TO:10

Toronto Raptors
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Amir JohnsonPF452-21100.01-11100.00-000.02-5140.00-000.0
Rudy GaySF370-100.00-000.02-3166.71-4125.03-5390.0
Kyle LowryPG343-31100.01-10100.01-10100.00-100.01-5130.0
DeMar DeRozanSG341-11100.01-10100.02-21100.04-7257.10-200.0
Quincy AcySF271-2150.01-11100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Jonas ValanciunasC231-2150.00-000.00-000.01-10100.00-000.0
Terrence RossSG180-000.02-21100.00-100.01-3133.32-32100.0
John LucasPG140-100.01-10100.00-000.01-2050.00-100.0
Alan AndersonSG60-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.01-2175.0
Landry FieldsSF00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals8-12566.7%7-73100%5-7271.5%10-24541.7%7-18758.4%

Chicago Bulls
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Jimmy ButlerSF486-7385.71-10100.00-000.00-100.03-33150.0
Carlos BoozerPF445-7471.40-100.01-7014.31-3033.30-000.0
Kirk HinrichSG321-10100.00-000.00-000.00-200.01-2175.0
Nate RobinsonPG310-300.01-2050.01-5020.00-300.05-9583.3
Malcolm ThomasPF263-5260.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Nazr MohammedC253-6350.00-000.00-000.00-200.00-000.0
Marco BelinelliSG192-4050.00-000.00-000.00-100.01-2175.0
Richard HamiltonSG140-000.00-000.01-11100.01-2150.00-100.0
Vladimir RadmanovicSF10-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals20-331260.7%2-5040%3-13123.1%2-14114.3%10-171088.3%

Toronto Raptors
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Amir JohnsonPF4511.221.50.0100107.122.316.162.569.760.012.39.01.37
Rudy GaySF3725.011.65.8100100.018.110.753.658.683.317.016.21.05
Kyle LowryPG3420.676.915.4031240.09.85.859.159.133.318.315.71.17
DeMar DeRozanSG3425.512.40.0001010.06.63.961.562.250.018.715.41.21
Quincy AcySF2715.512.912.9000015.920.714.640.059.2100.07.37.40.99
Jonas ValanciunasC2315.829.629.6200000.014.68.666.784.050.08.77.11.22
Terrence RossSG1828.20.00.0000000.012.47.366.768.980.010.38.11.27
John LucasPG1426.928.614.3000110.00.00.033.333.30.05.37.70.70
Alan AndersonSG635.825.025.0100000.00.00.050.050.0100.03.04.00.75
Landry FieldsSF00.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals24.38.9532571069.845.356.3%61.2%59.5%10190.61.12

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Chicago Bulls
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Jimmy ButlerSF4818.712.012.0200004.716.79.695.895.660.025.315.31.66
Carlos BoozerPF4432.630.015.0500035.132.716.435.042.057.121.728.00.77
Kirk HinrichSG328.4120.00.0200040.015.06.250.050.050.08.36.71.25
Nate RobinsonPG3145.515.37.6101110.05.22.143.245.571.421.325.90.82
Malcolm ThomasPF2614.329.10.02000012.930.820.250.043.666.76.06.90.87
Nazr MohammedC2521.50.010.00000026.825.626.333.333.3100.04.09.00.44
Marco BelinelliSG1921.113.40.0000010.00.00.050.053.833.38.07.41.08
Richard HamiltonSG1423.116.716.7000010.00.00.040.040.0100.03.35.70.59
Vladimir RadmanovicSF10.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals22.99.6120111030.29054.748.9%51.7%64.9%98104.90.94