Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
ORL
23
23
19
19
0
0
0
84
SAS
28
23
22
25
0
0
0
98

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
ORL
85.7
100.0
98
42.2
13.3
18.0
10.0
SAS
100.0
85.7
50.0
16.3
24.0
14.4

Orlando Magic
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Maurice HarklessSF428-2162-200-23692002230-1218
Tobias HarrisSF415-1930-001-61675113402-711
Beno UdrihPG405-1102-202-30338300404-1614
Nikola VucevicC367-1352-200-0410142402003-316
E'Twaun MooreSG241-601-200-20331000102-133
DeQuan JonesSF205-941-111-201102000011012
Doron LambSG163-430-002-20442100002-48
Kyle O'QuinnPF110-300-000-01234000112-120
Andrew NicholsonPF101-410-000-00330100110-132
Totals35-90228-916-179384724121713516-1484
38.9%88.9%35.3%Team TO:13

San Antonio Spurs
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Gary NealPG316-1440-004-80882000002-116
Nando de ColoPG293-921-201-30776201202118
Danny GreenSG287-1062-204-712332011002420
Boris DiawC252-710-000-0527400130024
Patty MillsPG253-1110-001-6022410021137
Matt BonnerPF224-831-200-11231011002119
Stephen JacksonSF201-900-000-40113000330-82
Aron BaynesPF184-631-310-0235000020189
Tiago SplitterC164-712-200-03691100020610
Tim DuncanPF142-521-200-0044000020005
Cory JosephPG124-430-000-00442100000148
Totals40-90268-13110-291241532671415681498
44.5%61.6%34.5%Team TO:16

Orlando Magic
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Maurice HarklessSF426-10560.02-5140.00-100.00-400.00-200.0
Tobias HarrisSF412-4150.01-2150.00-100.01-4125.01-6025.0
Beno UdrihPG401-10100.00-000.01-3033.31-4025.02-30100.0
Nikola VucevicC363-4275.01-2150.00-100.02-4250.00-000.0
E'Twaun MooreSG240-000.01-10100.00-000.00-200.00-200.0
DeQuan JonesSF203-32100.00-100.01-11100.00-100.01-2175.0
Doron LambSG160-000.01-2150.00-000.00-000.02-22150.0
Kyle O'QuinnPF110-100.00-000.00-000.00-200.00-000.0
Andrew NicholsonPF100-100.00-000.00-100.01-2150.00-000.0
Totals15-241062.5%6-13446.2%2-8125%5-23421.8%6-17353%

San Antonio Spurs
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Gary NealPG311-2050.00-000.00-100.01-2050.04-8475.0
Nando de ColoPG291-2050.00-000.00-000.01-4125.01-3150.0
Danny GreenSG282-21100.00-000.00-000.01-11100.04-7485.7
Boris DiawC252-3166.70-000.00-000.00-300.00-000.0
Patty MillsPG251-2050.01-10100.00-000.00-200.01-6125.0
Matt BonnerPF220-000.02-21100.01-11100.01-3133.30-100.0
Stephen JacksonSF201-3033.30-200.00-000.00-000.00-400.0
Aron BaynesPF182-3266.70-000.01-2050.01-11100.00-000.0
Tiago SplitterC163-6150.01-10100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Tim DuncanPF141-2150.00-000.00-000.01-3133.30-000.0
Cory JosephPG121-11100.02-21100.01-11100.00-000.00-000.0
Totals15-26757.7%6-8275%3-5260%6-19531.6%10-291051.8%

Orlando Magic
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Maurice HarklessSF4227.88.48.4011006.913.710.338.141.175.015.322.50.68
Tobias HarrisSF4127.421.717.4400012.314.08.228.928.960.012.323.70.52
Beno UdrihPG4019.450.425.2310300.07.23.654.558.90.019.318.51.04
Nikola VucevicC3618.814.40.00200010.726.718.753.857.671.414.012.91.09
E'Twaun MooreSG2416.012.712.7000100.012.06.016.721.80.03.78.20.45
DeQuan JonesSF2023.00.00.0000000.04.82.461.163.680.09.38.11.15
Doron LambSG1612.250.00.0100100.024.012.0100.0100.0100.07.33.72.00
Kyle O'QuinnPF1117.7100.025.0200028.717.513.10.00.00.02.75.30.50
Andrew NicholsonPF1024.30.020.0000000.028.814.425.025.0100.01.34.70.29
Totals22.412.110415318764742.3%44.7%68.6%84107.60.79

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

San Antonio Spurs
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Gary NealPG3122.114.30.0100010.024.812.457.157.166.714.713.31.10
Nando de ColoPG2920.050.516.8110130.023.211.638.940.566.710.713.20.81
Danny GreenSG2820.725.38.4100113.46.95.190.091.985.718.010.91.65
Boris DiawC2519.540.030.01010219.27.713.428.628.650.06.011.00.55
Patty MillsPG2525.430.815.4011110.07.73.831.831.833.39.014.00.64
Matt BonnerPF2219.711.30.0100004.48.76.550.050.775.07.78.20.93
Stephen JacksonSF2029.325.025.0100110.04.82.411.111.10.04.013.00.31
Aron BaynesPF1825.20.021.50000010.716.013.366.761.575.07.08.30.84
Tiago SplitterC1624.012.70.01000018.036.027.057.163.525.010.07.91.27
Tim DuncanPF1427.40.025.4000000.027.413.740.042.5100.03.77.20.51
Cory JosephPG1216.250.00.0000110.032.016.0100.0100.075.07.33.72.00
Totals23.513.672251024825350%51.2%65%98110.70.89