Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
IND
29
22
30
28
0
0
0
109
LAC
21
22
22
41
0
0
0
106

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
IND
121.1
117.8
90
62.0
16.7
29.0
39.4
LAC
117.8
121.1
51.9
15.6
35.0
32.5

Indiana Pacers
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Paul GeorgeSF437-1547-912-715610411102223
George HillPG384-832-203-70224011202913
David WestPF367-1472-200-016762014031816
Lance StephensonSG365-942-201-31232000103513
Roy HibbertC3211-1464-710-0551021010062126
Ian MahinmiC140-100-200-01231100102-120
Tyler HansbroughPF140-102-200-00220000103-162
Orlando JohnsonSG112-320-002-30222000201-46
D.J. AugustinPG103-532-202-30000000101-410
Sam YoungSF50-100-000-00002000101-10
Jeff PendergraphPF00-000-000-00000000001-30
Totals39-712921-28210-239263529824140253109
55%75%43.5%Team TO:15

Los Angeles Clippers
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Chris PaulPG312-1216-600-10228100414-2110
Ryan HollinsC314-533-310-033610002051111
Blake GriffinPF288-1351-110-02350110211-2217
Jamal CrawfordSG288-1947-722-600031102012125
Matt BarnesSF273-410-002-3145100000538
Eric BledsoePG213-721-110-11015000001207
Lamar OdomPF203-623-310-246102301001179
Willie GreenSG204-540-111-11012100101-159
Caron ButlerSF184-722-200-21012000202-1110
DeAndre JordanC160-200-200-01450000122-180
Totals39-802423-2675-161422362472114423-3106
48.8%88.5%31.3%Team TO:14

Indiana Pacers
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Paul GeorgeSF434-42100.00-000.01-10100.00-200.02-7242.9
George HillPG380-000.01-11100.00-000.00-000.03-7264.3
David WestPF364-44100.00-400.01-2150.02-4250.00-000.0
Lance StephensonSG362-22100.00-100.00-000.02-3166.71-3150.0
Roy HibbertC323-31100.03-4375.02-20100.03-4275.00-000.0
Ian MahinmiC140-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
Tyler HansbroughPF140-000.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Orlando JohnsonSG110-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.02-32100.0
D.J. AugustinPG100-000.00-000.00-000.01-11100.02-32100.0
Sam YoungSF50-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
Jeff PendergraphPF00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals13-139100%4-11436.4%4-5180%8-16650%10-23965.3%

Los Angeles Clippers
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Chris PaulPG311-2150.00-100.00-100.01-7014.30-100.0
Ryan HollinsC314-5380.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Blake GriffinPF285-54100.01-3033.31-10100.01-4125.00-000.0
Jamal CrawfordSG282-21100.02-3066.71-3033.31-5120.02-6250.0
Matt BarnesSF271-10100.00-000.00-000.00-000.02-31100.0
Eric BledsoePG211-11100.01-3133.30-100.01-10100.00-100.0
Lamar OdomPF203-4275.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-200.0
Willie GreenSG201-11100.00-000.00-000.02-3266.71-11150.0
Caron ButlerSF183-31100.00-000.00-000.01-2150.00-200.0
DeAndre JordanC160-100.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals21-251484%4-11136.4%2-6033.4%7-22531.9%5-16446.9%

Indiana Pacers
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Paul GeorgeSF4324.750.15.0410233.614.09.453.360.757.127.022.01.23
George HillPG3815.236.818.4100300.06.33.668.873.275.013.711.21.22
David WestPF3627.931.821.2310024.320.013.150.053.8100.015.318.50.83
Lance StephensonSG3616.118.49.2100014.36.75.661.165.880.011.710.21.14
Roy HibbertC3228.411.70.00100124.218.821.178.676.154.523.315.71.48
Ian MahinmiC1410.934.734.70000111.117.114.50.00.00.00.73.20.21
Tyler HansbroughPF1410.90.034.7000000.017.19.70.053.20.02.02.90.69
Orlando JohnsonSG1124.040.040.0010100.021.812.3100.0100.0100.06.05.01.20
D.J. AugustinPG1036.30.014.5000000.00.00.080.085.0100.08.05.91.36
Sam YoungSF520.9100.050.0001010.00.00.00.00.00.01.32.70.50
Jeff PendergraphPF00.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals29.914.49416929.16549.362%65.5%74.4%10997.31.13

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Los Angeles Clippers
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Chris PaulPG3132.042.921.5500210.010.04.416.734.250.014.721.00.70
Ryan HollinsC3114.312.024.01000011.615.013.180.087.075.09.77.71.26
Blake GriffinPF2829.30.013.0000008.616.612.161.563.262.513.713.80.99
Jamal CrawfordSG2845.712.58.3110010.00.00.047.456.650.024.323.71.02
Matt BarnesSF277.925.00.0100004.422.912.5100.0100.033.38.04.02.00
Eric BledsoePG2118.867.20.0300115.70.03.242.947.066.79.08.41.07
Lamar OdomPF2019.427.30.02000024.046.533.850.061.566.79.07.31.23
Willie GreenSG2017.131.115.5100106.00.03.490.082.7100.07.75.81.33
Caron ButlerSF1829.120.220.2000116.70.03.857.163.550.010.09.91.01
DeAndre JordanC1612.90.025.8000007.538.721.10.00.00.00.03.90.00
Totals22.813.31410543570.950.751.9%58%61.6%106105.51.01