Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
SAC
24
23
30
28
0
0
0
105
GSW
27
17
22
32
0
0
0
98

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
SAC
108.2
101.0
97
51.7
15.5
36.4
23.3
GSW
101.0
108.2
48.3
14.4
31.0
14.4

Sacramento Kings
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Isaiah ThomasPG3510-1844-607-120337100312631
Tyreke EvansPG344-1213-401-41235100123712
John SalmonsSF323-932-311-3246500000069
Marcus ThorntonSG286-1330-001-71120000102113
Patrick PattersonPF273-820-000-12792100200-26
Jason ThompsonPF234-1031-200-0369110111169
Chuck HayesPF233-320-000-0347200000116
DeMarcus CousinsC237-1550-400-04260210504914
Toney DouglasPG161-202-201-1000201020115
Totals41-902312-21111-2816294524621154147105
45.6%57.2%39.3%Team TO:15

Golden State Warriors
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Stephen CurryPG465-1825-602-923512410303117
David LeePF4310-1370-000-0010104100604-920
Jarrett JackPG366-1323-401-30227000002416
Klay ThompsonSG341-1311-101-80334000205-24
Andrew BogutC276-1160-000-05492104100-512
Harrison BarnesSF224-830-001-20330200102-169
Carl LandryPF187-952-220-05270100000016
Festus EzeliC70-000-000-0112000000210
Kent BazemoreSG40-300-000-20000000101-60
Draymond GreenSF42-210-000-00001000000-34
Totals41-902711-1325-241328413091414019-798
45.6%84.7%20.9%Team TO:14

Sacramento Kings
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Isaiah ThomasPG351-11100.00-100.00-000.01-3033.37-12387.5
Tyreke EvansPG342-3066.70-200.00-000.01-2050.01-4137.5
John SalmonsSF320-100.00-000.00-100.02-4250.01-3150.0
Marcus ThorntonSG284-42100.00-000.01-11100.00-100.01-7021.4
Patrick PattersonPF271-10100.00-000.01-2150.01-4125.00-100.0
Jason ThompsonPF232-5140.00-100.00-100.02-3266.70-000.0
Chuck HayesPF232-21100.00-000.01-11100.00-000.00-000.0
DeMarcus CousinsC236-7485.70-300.00-100.01-2150.00-000.0
Toney DouglasPG160-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-10150.0
Totals18-24975%0-700.1%3-7342.9%8-19642.2%11-28559%

Golden State Warriors
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Stephen CurryPG462-3166.70-200.00-100.01-2150.02-9033.3
David LeePF437-77100.02-20100.00-100.00-000.00-000.0
Jarrett JackPG363-4175.00-100.02-20100.00-200.01-3150.0
Klay ThompsonSG340-000.00-000.00-000.00-300.01-8118.8
Andrew BogutC274-9444.42-22100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Harrison BarnesSF223-6250.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-2175.0
Carl LandryPF186-7585.71-10100.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
Festus EzeliC70-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Kent BazemoreSG40-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-200.0
Draymond GreenSF42-21100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals27-382171.1%5-8262.5%2-4050%1-9111.2%5-24331.3%

Sacramento Kings
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Isaiah ThomasPG3533.329.612.7200320.09.84.875.075.140.033.024.61.34
Tyreke EvansPG3421.433.96.8300203.26.74.937.543.625.014.716.10.91
John SalmonsSF3215.948.40.0101026.814.310.538.943.6100.010.311.00.94
Marcus ThorntonSG2824.60.07.1000003.94.14.050.050.050.011.013.00.85
Patrick PattersonPF2718.220.020.0100018.129.618.637.537.566.76.010.00.60
Jason ThompsonPF2325.48.48.41000014.229.821.840.041.475.07.711.20.68
Chuck HayesPF236.466.70.01001014.219.917.0100.0100.066.76.03.02.00
DeMarcus CousinsC2346.50.023.00000019.09.914.646.741.871.410.720.10.53
Toney DouglasPG1614.941.041.0002000.00.00.075.086.80.06.35.51.14
Totals2113.29036536.469.152.451.7%53%58.6%105114.50.92

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Golden State Warriors
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Stephen CurryPG4625.350.812.71010015.07.16.133.341.240.023.727.00.88
David LeePF4321.821.131.6100110.025.413.076.976.970.018.018.01.00
Jarrett JackPG3620.247.40.0510000.06.13.150.054.233.319.316.41.18
Klay ThompsonSG3422.425.913.0300010.09.64.911.514.9100.06.016.40.36
Andrew BogutC2721.916.78.32000021.216.218.654.554.5100.09.310.70.87
Harrison BarnesSF2220.10.011.1000000.014.97.656.356.375.07.08.00.88
Carl LandryPF1826.90.00.00000031.712.121.777.881.071.412.78.21.54
Festus EzeliC70.00.00.00000016.315.615.90.00.00.00.00.00.00
Kent BazemoreSG447.50.025.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00
Draymond GreenSF423.850.00.0100000.00.00.0100.0100.050.04.02.02.00
Totals27.212.722201330.963.647.648.4%51.2%73.2%98110.70.89