Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
SAC
17
23
31
24
0
0
0
95
DEN
27
23
20
31
0
0
0
101

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
SAC
95.0
101.0
100
50.0
14.0
23.3
19.8
DEN
101.0
95.0
45.9
17.0
33.3
37.6

Sacramento Kings
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
DeMarcus CousinsC3610-1654-820-0312153005625-1024
John SalmonsSF367-1260-004-80332001113-318
Isaiah ThomasPG333-1222-302-81019100214010
Marcus ThorntonSG314-1332-200-51121101220-610
Jason ThompsonPF263-1120-000-02240101024-136
Tyreke EvansPG232-500-000-10222000112-14
Patrick PattersonPF203-430-001-1224210010447
Cole AldrichC111-100-200-0134100100242
Jimmer FredettePG103-500-000-20111000000-16
Travis OutlawSF83-621-201-2000010100218
Toney DouglasPG50-100-000-10003000100-50
Totals39-86239-1728-2810263624501014926-695
45.4%53%28.6%Team TO:14

Denver Nuggets
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Kenneth FariedSF387-1273-400-018920021341417
Andre IguodalaSG375-1633-402-52358200321715
Danilo GallinariSF365-1237-912-517843001211019
Andre MillerPG344-1213-310-11235000213-411
Kosta KoufosC265-843-400-018910011141613
Corey BrewerSF261-810-000-21124302422-62
Anthony RandolphPF164-810-200-13360010002-68
Julyan StonePG141-113-400-00111000000105
JaVale McGeeC135-831-200-03030002322-1111
Totals37-852423-3224-14133346258171513196101
43.6%71.9%28.6%Team TO:17

Sacramento Kings
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
DeMarcus CousinsC367-10570.02-4050.00-000.00-200.00-000.0
John SalmonsSF362-21100.00-100.00-000.01-11100.04-8475.0
Isaiah ThomasPG330-300.01-11100.00-000.00-000.02-8137.5
Marcus ThorntonSG313-4375.00-000.00-000.01-4025.00-500.0
Jason ThompsonPF262-7128.61-2150.00-100.00-200.00-000.0
Tyreke EvansPG232-3066.70-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.0
Patrick PattersonPF201-2150.00-000.00-000.01-11100.01-11150.0
Cole AldrichC110-000.01-10100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Jimmer FredettePG100-000.01-10100.00-000.02-20100.00-200.0
Travis OutlawSF81-11100.00-000.00-000.01-3033.31-2175.0
Toney DouglasPG50-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.0
Totals18-321256.3%6-10260%0-100.1%6-15240%8-28742.9%

Denver Nuggets
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Kenneth FariedSF385-55100.02-4250.00-100.00-200.00-000.0
Andre IguodalaSG373-6150.00-200.00-100.00-100.02-5260.0
Danilo GallinariSF362-4150.00-000.01-10100.00-100.02-5260.0
Andre MillerPG343-4175.01-3033.30-000.00-300.00-100.0
Kosta KoufosC262-21100.02-4250.00-000.01-2150.00-000.0
Corey BrewerSF260-100.00-100.00-200.01-2150.00-200.0
Anthony RandolphPF161-10100.01-2050.00-100.01-2150.00-100.0
Julyan StonePG141-11100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
JaVale McGeeC135-7371.40-100.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
Totals22-311371%6-17435.3%1-6016.7%3-14321.5%4-14442.9%

Sacramento Kings
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
DeMarcus CousinsC3633.911.823.5210009.341.024.462.561.550.022.724.90.91
John SalmonsSF3617.315.47.7100010.010.34.975.075.085.715.311.71.31
Isaiah ThomasPG3322.258.713.1600123.40.01.833.337.566.714.717.70.83
Marcus ThorntonSG3124.56.312.6000013.64.03.830.836.075.08.715.20.57
Jason ThompsonPF2620.20.00.0000008.69.59.027.327.366.74.710.30.45
Tyreke EvansPG2312.533.316.7000110.010.75.140.040.00.05.36.70.80
Patrick PattersonPF2011.940.020.00100111.212.311.787.587.5100.06.34.71.36
Cole AldrichC118.153.20.01000010.133.621.3100.053.20.02.72.21.20
Jimmer FredettePG1023.820.00.0100000.012.35.960.060.00.06.75.31.25
Travis OutlawSF840.80.00.0000000.00.00.058.358.166.76.76.21.07
Toney DouglasPG518.8150.050.0200010.00.00.00.00.00.02.03.00.67
Totals22.31313202723.366.74450%50.9%61.6%95107.90.89

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Denver Nuggets
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Kenneth FariedSF3818.613.66.8200003.223.513.958.361.8100.013.713.11.04
Andre IguodalaSG3726.938.514.5520016.79.17.937.542.260.018.322.40.82
Danilo GallinariSF3622.623.65.9200203.421.713.050.059.560.019.717.31.14
Andre MillerPG3421.632.613.1320003.66.65.233.341.325.013.716.70.82
Kosta KoufosC2619.89.39.3000014.734.320.362.566.680.011.09.81.13
Corey BrewerSF2622.133.333.3200024.74.34.512.512.5100.04.013.00.31
Anthony RandolphPF1626.50.00.00000023.120.922.050.045.025.07.38.50.86
Julyan StonePG149.436.20.0000100.08.04.2100.090.6100.05.02.81.81
JaVale McGeeC1343.50.025.30000028.40.013.562.561.960.09.010.90.83
Totals21.913.214403433.376.75645.9%51%67.6%101114.50.89