Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
IND
22
22
23
17
0
0
0
84
CHI
16
23
29
19
0
0
0
87

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
IND
95.5
98.9
88
41.7
10.2
20.9
30.8
CHI
98.9
95.5
45.1
11.4
26.1
27.2

Indiana Pacers
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Paul GeorgeSF379-2024-511-6011112300115323
Roy HibbertC358-1842-200-048122002314618
Lance StephensonSG352-515-811-10333201001-210
George HillPG333-823-312-40112001102711
Tyler HansbroughPF283-621-200-0246300020317
Jeff PendergraphPF202-412-200-00220000002-46
D.J. AugustinPG150-300-000-11121100021-100
Ian MahinmiC131-402-200-01450001001-94
Gerald GreenSF112-810-001-11010200000-95
Orlando JohnsonSG90-100-000-1000000000110
Sam YoungSF40-100-000-0000000000000
Totals30-781319-2435-1493443138057420-3.284
38.5%79.2%35.8%Team TO:9

Chicago Bulls
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Luol DengSF367-1436-1000-02570000003220
Taj GibsonPF334-1143-310-01450012023511
Nazr MohammedC315-741-200-05273001004211
Carlos BoozerPF288-1532-510-019101100104-318
Marco BelinelliSG271-312-200-0112110011214
Nate RobinsonPG204-820-001-30115101401-49
Jimmy ButlerSF201-410-001-1235100111123
Kirk HinrichSG201-500-000-30225000302-12
Daequan CookSG174-1230-001-4055210001139
Marquis TeaguePG80-200-000-0022301000180
Vladimir RadmanovicSF00-000-000-0000000000000
Totals35-812114-2223-111234462142510522387
43.3%63.7%27.3%Team TO:10

Indiana Pacers
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Paul GeorgeSF372-21100.01-2050.00-200.05-7171.41-6025.0
Roy HibbertC354-42100.03-8237.50-200.01-4025.00-000.0
Lance StephensonSG351-10100.00-000.00-000.00-200.01-11150.0
George HillPG330-000.00-000.00-100.01-3033.32-4275.0
Tyler HansbroughPF282-3166.70-000.00-000.01-3133.30-000.0
Jeff PendergraphPF201-10100.00-000.00-000.01-3133.30-000.0
D.J. AugustinPG150-100.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-100.0
Ian MahinmiC131-10100.00-000.00-000.00-200.00-000.0
Gerald GreenSF110-200.00-000.00-100.01-2050.01-11150.0
Orlando JohnsonSG90-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.0
Sam YoungSF40-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
Totals11-15473.4%4-10240%0-600.1%10-28335.8%5-14453.6%

Chicago Bulls
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Luol DengSF363-4275.01-10100.01-10100.02-6133.30-000.0
Taj GibsonPF333-5360.01-2150.00-200.00-200.00-000.0
Nazr MohammedC312-3166.70-000.01-11100.02-22100.00-000.0
Carlos BoozerPF287-8387.51-2050.00-300.00-200.00-000.0
Marco BelinelliSG270-000.00-100.00-000.01-2150.00-000.0
Nate RobinsonPG201-11100.00-000.00-000.02-3066.71-3150.0
Jimmy ButlerSF200-100.00-000.00-100.00-100.01-11150.0
Kirk HinrichSG200-100.00-000.00-000.01-10100.00-300.0
Daequan CookSG171-2050.00-100.00-000.02-4250.01-4137.5
Marquis TeaguePG80-100.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
Vladimir RadmanovicSF00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals17-261065.4%3-7142.9%2-8125%10-24641.7%3-11341%

Indiana Pacers
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Paul GeorgeSF3734.18.64.3100010.031.016.047.551.822.223.023.20.99
Roy HibbertC3534.09.113.70000212.823.918.544.447.750.016.721.20.79
Lance StephensonSG3513.235.20.0110100.08.94.650.058.750.011.39.21.23
George HillPG3317.019.49.7110000.03.21.650.059.066.711.010.31.07
Tyler HansbroughPF2817.233.822.5100118.014.911.650.050.966.77.79.20.83
Jeff PendergraphPF2013.20.00.0000000.010.45.450.061.550.05.34.51.17
D.J. AugustinPG1510.833.30.0000107.47.07.20.00.00.00.73.30.20
Ian MahinmiC1320.30.00.0000008.632.120.725.041.00.04.04.90.82
Gerald GreenSF1139.30.00.00000010.10.04.931.331.350.04.37.70.57
Orlando JohnsonSG96.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00
Sam YoungSF413.30.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00
Totals13.77.442034217448.441.7%47.5%43.4%8495.50.88

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Chicago Bulls
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Luol DengSF3627.80.00.0000005.815.510.550.054.342.918.017.41.03
Taj GibsonPF3320.30.00.0000003.213.58.236.444.6100.08.311.00.76
Nazr MohammedC3113.838.10.03000016.87.212.271.469.880.010.37.51.37
Carlos BoozerPF2835.35.55.5000013.735.919.353.352.337.516.717.50.95
Marco BelinelliSG279.820.520.5100003.94.14.033.351.5100.04.04.90.82
Nate RobinsonPG2032.641.733.3100400.05.62.756.356.350.011.013.00.85
Jimmy ButlerSF2013.620.020.00100010.416.713.537.537.5100.03.05.00.60
Kirk HinrichSG2021.762.537.5301100.011.25.420.020.00.05.39.70.55
Daequan CookSG1738.316.70.0100010.032.815.937.537.575.08.311.70.71
Marquis TeaguePG813.5150.00.0100110.027.913.50.00.00.02.03.00.67
Vladimir RadmanovicSF00.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals20.910101163267951.645.1%48%60%87100.70.87