Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
MEM
21
22
15
25
0
0
0
83
NOR
14
34
19
23
0
0
0
90

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
MEM
98.8
107.1
84
43.2
13.1
25.0
34.2
NOR
107.1
98.8
50.0
20.2
42.1
23.7

Memphis Grizzlies
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Marc GasolC387-1342-200-02464401313416
Mike ConleyPG385-1347-903-705542102341020
Tayshaun PrinceSF343-721-200-2022320000027
Jerryd BaylessPG295-1202-310-10221000211-1612
Zach RandolphPF287-1430-110-07290000133014
Tony AllenSG243-412-200-0011210010338
Quincy PondexterSF170-304-400-00110000121-94
Ed DavisPF130-202-200-02240102001-92
Darrell ArthurPF110-300-000-00110100003-120
Tony WrotenPG40-000-000-00000000101-30
Austin DayePF30-200-000-00110000010-50
Dexter PittmanC00-000-000-0000000000000
Jon LeuerPF00-000-000-0011000000000
Totals30-731420-2523-10112233141113111120-783
41.1%80%30%Team TO:11

New Orleans Hornets
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Anthony DavisPF378-1462-310-0510152012102518
Greivis VasquezPG354-1313-311-41239000112-412
Eric GordonSG324-1322-201-40002000401-111
Robin LopezC309-1245-710-064100104204-323
Al.Farouq AminuSF252-412-200-0167110000156
Brian RobertsPG234-610-000-0101300011148
Lou AmundsonPF161-310-110-01340200012142
Terrel HarrisSG160-400-000-1011200120470
Ryan AndersonPF143-520-002-41560001204-28
Darius MillerSF141-210-000-10220001201102
Totals36-761914-1844-141633491941915322790
47.4%77.8%28.6%Team TO:17

Memphis Grizzlies
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Marc GasolC383-30100.03-5360.00-300.01-2150.00-000.0
Mike ConleyPG381-2150.00-100.00-000.01-3133.33-7264.3
Tayshaun PrinceSF341-2150.00-000.02-21100.00-000.00-200.0
Jerryd BaylessPG292-4050.00-100.00-000.03-5060.00-100.0
Zach RandolphPF285-9155.61-4125.00-100.01-11100.00-000.0
Tony AllenSG243-4175.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Quincy PondexterSF170-100.00-200.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Ed DavisPF130-200.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Darrell ArthurPF110-000.00-000.00-100.00-200.00-000.0
Tony WrotenPG40-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Austin DayePF30-000.00-000.00-000.00-200.00-000.0
Dexter PittmanC00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Jon LeuerPF00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals15-27455.6%4-13430.8%2-7128.6%6-15340%3-10245%

New Orleans Hornets
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Anthony DavisPF373-5160.02-22100.01-3133.32-4250.00-000.0
Greivis VasquezPG352-4050.01-4025.00-000.00-100.01-4137.5
Eric GordonSG322-5040.01-11100.00-100.00-200.01-4137.5
Robin LopezC305-6283.31-2050.02-3266.71-10100.00-000.0
Al.Farouq AminuSF250-100.00-000.00-000.02-3166.70-000.0
Brian RobertsPG231-2050.02-20100.00-000.01-2150.00-000.0
Lou AmundsonPF161-11100.00-100.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
Terrel HarrisSG160-100.00-100.00-000.00-100.00-100.0
Ryan AndersonPF140-000.00-000.00-000.01-10100.02-4275.0
Darius MillerSF140-000.00-000.00-000.01-11100.00-100.0
Totals14-25456%7-13353.9%3-7342.9%8-17547.1%4-14442.9%

Memphis Grizzlies
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Marc GasolC3825.323.717.8110205.713.39.253.857.657.116.016.90.95
Mike ConleyPG3828.421.110.5120100.016.67.750.059.080.020.019.01.05
Tayshaun PrinceSF3413.238.10.0100020.07.43.442.944.466.77.78.20.93
Jerryd BaylessPG2930.16.513.1001000.08.74.041.745.00.012.715.70.81
Zach RandolphPF2831.40.06.50000027.39.018.850.048.542.912.014.40.83
Tony AllenSG2413.934.017.0110000.05.32.475.082.033.38.76.21.39
Quincy PondexterSF1719.20.017.4000000.07.43.40.042.00.04.05.80.69
Ed DavisPF1312.50.00.00000016.819.418.00.034.70.02.02.90.69
Darrell ArthurPF1115.40.00.0000000.011.55.30.00.00.00.03.00.00
Tony WrotenPG413.80.0100.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00
Austin DayePF336.50.00.0000000.042.119.50.00.00.00.02.00.00
Dexter PittmanC00.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jon LeuerPF00.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals14.811.6441322557.940.343.2%49.5%46.7%8395.10.88

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

New Orleans Hornets
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Anthony DavisPF3725.112.36.10002017.129.523.757.158.775.015.315.01.02
Greivis VasquezPG3524.958.76.5222213.66.25.034.641.925.017.318.00.96
Eric GordonSG3231.811.222.4001010.00.00.034.639.650.011.017.90.62
Robin LopezC3032.40.011.70000025.314.519.575.076.344.420.315.71.29
Al.Farouq AminuSF2511.120.50.0100005.126.216.450.061.550.06.04.91.23
Brian RobertsPG2317.342.914.3110015.50.02.566.766.725.09.37.71.22
Lou AmundsonPF1612.20.00.0000007.920.514.633.329.1100.01.33.10.43
Terrel HarrisSG1621.333.333.3000110.06.83.70.00.00.01.36.70.20
Ryan AndersonPF1428.30.028.6000009.039.025.180.080.066.76.76.31.05
Darius MillerSF1416.20.050.0000000.015.68.450.050.0100.01.33.70.36
Totals19.215.24335442.17559.750%53.7%52.8%90990.91