Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
POR
20
32
28
19
0
0
0
99
CHI
21
16
16
36
0
0
0
89

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
POR
106.5
95.7
93
54.8
15.1
20.0
11.9
CHI
95.7
106.5
46.1
8.6
19.6
12.4

Portland Trailblazers
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Nicolas BatumSF393-1232-203-724663022022211
Wesley MatthewsSG394-820-003-501110000121211
Damian LillardPG379-1732-204-71347000501724
J.J. HicksonC344-731-310-0318210100523129
LaMarcus AldridgePF3414-2350-110-026830020041028
Meyers LeonardC263-632-200-0055000101318
Eric MaynorPG244-900-000-2000200020068
Joel FreelandPF10-000-000-00000000000-70
Luke BabbittSF10-000-000-00000000000-70
Nolan SmithPG10-100-000-00000000000-70
Will BartonSG10-100-000-00000000001-70
Totals41-84197-10210-218374519405144168.499
48.9%70%47.7%Team TO:14

Chicago Bulls
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Marco BelinelliSG373-1020-001-30445001022-47
Carlos BoozerPF328-1860-110-029113200212-3016
Nate RobinsonPG314-1210-000-20119000201-58
Jimmy ButlerSF274-743-511-21342101002012
Joakim NoahC277-1074-400-02463000102-2418
Luol DengSF262-710-001-21122120111-145
Taj GibsonPF257-1460-110-03691201002614
Kirk HinrichSG211-710-000-40113110210-142
Nazr MohammedC122-310-000-00330101002174
Marquis TeaguePG11-110-001-1000200000273
Totals39-89307-1134-1493241308348516-12.289
43.9%63.7%28.6%Team TO:8

Portland Trailblazers
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Nicolas BatumSF390-000.00-000.00-100.00-300.03-7364.3
Wesley MatthewsSG390-000.00-100.00-100.01-11100.03-5190.0
Damian LillardPG371-10100.00-100.01-10100.01-3033.34-7385.7
J.J. HicksonC342-4250.00-100.00-000.02-3166.70-000.0
LaMarcus AldridgePF344-40100.01-3033.31-10100.08-14557.10-000.0
Meyers LeonardC261-2150.01-11100.00-000.01-3133.30-000.0
Eric MaynorPG241-10100.01-3033.31-10100.01-10100.00-200.0
Joel FreelandPF10-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Luke BabbittSF10-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Nolan SmithPG10-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
Will BartonSG10-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
Totals9-12375%3-10130%3-5060%14-30846.7%10-21771.5%

Chicago Bulls
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Marco BelinelliSG372-3166.70-200.00-000.00-200.01-3150.0
Carlos BoozerPF325-6383.30-100.02-5240.01-6116.70-000.0
Nate RobinsonPG313-4175.00-100.00-200.01-3033.30-200.0
Jimmy ButlerSF273-33100.00-000.00-000.00-200.01-2175.0
Joakim NoahC275-6583.30-100.01-11100.01-2150.00-000.0
Luol DengSF260-200.00-000.00-000.01-2150.01-2075.0
Taj GibsonPF254-6366.71-11100.00-100.02-6233.30-000.0
Kirk HinrichSG211-11100.00-000.00-000.00-200.00-400.0
Nazr MohammedC121-11100.00-000.01-10100.00-100.00-000.0
Marquis TeaguePG10-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-11150.0
Totals24-321875%1-6116.7%4-10340%6-26523.1%4-14342.9%

Portland Trailblazers
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Nicolas BatumSF3919.640.313.4110226.210.78.637.542.7100.013.015.90.82
Wesley MatthewsSG3910.612.50.0000100.02.71.468.868.850.010.37.71.35
Damian LillardPG3731.830.621.9000433.28.56.064.767.133.326.724.21.10
J.J. HicksonC3420.20.037.50000010.655.234.557.154.175.07.012.30.57
LaMarcus AldridgePF3435.512.80.0100027.118.413.160.959.735.726.722.81.17
Meyers LeonardC2613.60.00.0000000.020.110.750.058.1100.06.05.91.02
Eric MaynorPG2423.618.218.2100100.00.00.044.444.40.09.311.70.80
Joel FreelandPF10.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Luke BabbittSF10.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Nolan SmithPG147.50.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00
Will BartonSG147.50.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00
Totals18.613.7310872080.552.454.8%56%46.4%99102.50.97

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Chicago Bulls
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Marco BelinelliSG3713.950.00.0101210.013.06.035.035.066.79.011.00.82
Carlos BoozerPF3232.914.79.8300006.533.819.244.443.475.014.019.40.72
Nate RobinsonPG3123.264.314.3401220.03.91.833.333.325.013.316.70.80
Jimmy ButlerSF2717.521.70.0200003.913.38.364.365.2100.010.78.51.25
Joakim NoahC2724.323.57.8300007.717.812.470.076.5100.015.311.41.34
Luol DengSF2615.825.012.5200004.04.64.335.735.750.05.78.30.68
Taj GibsonPF2529.76.90.01000012.528.820.150.048.585.710.712.80.84
Kirk HinrichSG2122.033.322.2101100.05.72.714.314.3100.03.39.70.34
Nazr MohammedC1212.80.00.0000000.030.014.066.766.750.03.32.71.25
Marquis TeaguePG147.5200.00.0110000.00.00.0150.0150.0100.03.71.32.75
Totals29.57.918135319.58047.646.1%47.5%77%89101.80.88