Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
GSW
19
26
24
24
0
0
0
93
NOR
22
14
25
11
0
0
0
72

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
GSW
105.7
81.8
88
57.1
18.2
17.6
21.4
NOR
81.8
105.7
35.5
15.9
25.5
15.7

Golden State Warriors
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Stephen CurryPG3910-1954-406-916730007131930
Klay ThompsonSG335-1550-003-605511004131613
Jarrett JackPG314-910-111-20225100112169
Andrew BogutC314-610-000-01895104113248
David LeePF307-966-600-0471140013032520
Harrison BarnesSF212-403-400-00220000001117
Carl LandryPF172-420-000-00110100003-64
Draymond GreenSF130-100-000-00222101001-10
Festus EzeliC130-000-000-0044000100000
Richard JeffersonSF70-100-000-10111000011-30
Kent BazemoreSG51-210-000-1000010000042
Totals35-702113-15110-196384421607165202193
50%86.7%52.7%Team TO:16

New Orleans Hornets
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Darius MillerSF362-510-000-00552011203-134
Greivis VasquezPG326-1111-111-21239200403-2214
Anthony DavisPF327-1252-200-04370201301-2516
Ryan AndersonPF297-1946-601-63691100002-521
Terrel HarrisSG282-720-000-30551102121-94
Robin LopezC222-1000-000-02021000031-144
Roger Mason Jr.SG201-710-001-41121200011-123
Brian RobertsPG160-502-200-2022100030012
Al.Farouq AminuSF130-402-200-02130100001-82
Lou AmundsonPF131-310-000-0033110101042
Lance ThomasSF10-000-000-00000000000-20
Totals28-831513-1313-1713284117101513713-2172
33.8%100%17.7%Team TO:14

Golden State Warriors
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Stephen CurryPG391-3133.30-000.00-100.03-6150.06-93100.0
Klay ThompsonSG330-100.00-200.01-2150.01-3133.33-6375.0
Jarrett JackPG310-100.01-10100.00-000.02-4050.01-2175.0
Andrew BogutC311-2050.02-3066.71-11100.00-000.00-000.0
David LeePF304-5380.00-000.00-100.03-33100.00-000.0
Harrison BarnesSF211-10100.00-000.00-000.01-3033.30-000.0
Carl LandryPF171-2150.01-11100.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
Draymond GreenSF130-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Festus EzeliC130-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Richard JeffersonSF70-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.0
Kent BazemoreSG51-11100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.0
Totals9-17653%4-7157.2%2-5240%10-20550%10-19779%

New Orleans Hornets
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Darius MillerSF360-100.00-100.01-11100.01-2050.00-000.0
Greivis VasquezPG322-3066.72-20100.00-100.01-3133.31-2075.0
Anthony DavisPF325-6383.31-11100.01-11100.00-300.00-000.0
Ryan AndersonPF291-2050.01-2050.00-100.03-5360.01-6125.0
Terrel HarrisSG281-3133.30-000.00-000.01-11100.00-300.0
Robin LopezC220-300.01-3033.30-300.00-000.00-000.0
Roger Mason Jr.SG200-100.00-000.00-000.00-200.01-4137.5
Brian RobertsPG160-000.00-000.00-100.00-200.00-200.0
Al.Farouq AminuSF130-200.00-000.00-000.00-200.00-000.0
Lou AmundsonPF131-2150.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Lance ThomasSF10-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals10-23543.5%5-10150%2-8225%6-20530%3-17226.5%

Golden State Warriors
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Stephen CurryPG3938.810.825.2001203.614.510.168.472.350.028.727.11.06
Klay ThompsonSG3331.35.321.1100000.014.38.643.343.3100.010.317.70.58
Jarrett JackPG3118.347.99.6110120.06.13.650.047.725.011.711.80.99
Andrew BogutC3112.371.414.3201114.624.316.466.766.725.010.78.31.28
David LeePF3026.627.320.50001318.822.020.777.885.985.718.714.01.34
Harrison BarnesSF2114.90.00.0000000.09.05.450.060.80.07.05.81.22
Carl LandryPF1712.80.00.0000000.05.53.350.050.0100.02.73.30.80
Draymond GreenSF134.2200.00.0200000.014.58.70.00.00.01.31.70.80
Festus EzeliC130.00.00.0000000.029.017.40.00.00.00.00.00.00
Richard JeffersonSF77.7100.00.0000010.013.48.10.00.00.00.71.30.50
Kent BazemoreSG521.50.00.0000000.00.00.050.050.0100.01.31.70.80
Totals22.717.36125717.774.651.857.2%60.8%60%9392.71.01

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

New Orleans Hornets
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Darius MillerSF3610.628.628.6000100.019.67.840.040.050.04.77.30.64
Greivis VasquezPG3226.358.325.9211322.98.85.359.161.216.719.318.11.07
Anthony DavisPF3227.00.018.90000011.813.212.458.362.171.412.714.20.89
Ryan AndersonPF2940.64.60.0100009.729.217.539.548.557.119.020.60.92
Terrel HarrisSG2815.512.512.5100000.025.210.128.628.6100.03.37.70.43
Robin LopezC2224.710.00.0000108.60.05.120.020.00.04.710.30.45
Roger Mason Jr.SG2019.014.30.0100004.77.15.621.421.4100.03.07.00.43
Brian RobertsPG1630.111.333.8100000.017.67.10.017.00.02.79.20.29
Al.Farouq AminuSF1320.40.00.00000014.510.913.00.020.50.02.04.90.41
Lou AmundsonPF1312.533.30.0001000.032.613.033.333.3100.02.03.00.67
Lance ThomasSF10.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals16.712.86125225.482.348.235.6%40.6%60.8%72102.30.71