Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
CLE
30
31
29
23
0
0
0
113
SAS
34
32
25
28
0
0
0
119

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
CLE
114.1
120.2
99
54.7
11.1
22.0
36.5
SAS
120.2
114.1
61.5
18.2
35.5
37.2

Cleveland Cavaliers
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Shaun LivingstonPG338-1350-000-00335100204-1316
Alonzo GeeSF324-727-820-00221300214-2015
Tristan ThompsonPF303-1202-710-13580300113-148
Dion WaitersSG296-1222-401-10111100121-1715
Marreese SpeightsPF237-1355-600-04370004024119
Wayne EllingtonSG238-1351-104-702220001001121
Luke WaltonSF221-210-001-21017300203193
C.J. MilesSG182-713-401-4112110001278
Tyler ZellerC163-410-000-00110000105-116
Daniel GibsonSG151-200-110-0022510000172
Totals43-852220-3147-159202922130410727-6113
50.6%64.6%46.7%Team TO:11

San Antonio Spurs
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Tim DuncanPF3513-1974-420-02101240055122030
Kawhi LeonardSF338-1667-801-2491342021222524
Tiago SplitterC273-304-510-013420002021610
Manu GinobiliSG264-925-801-400010100313614
Danny GreenSG263-522-200-11234100202108
Nando de ColoPG244-640-003-40441000003-1711
Boris DiawC234-740-000-13251100201-128
Cory JosephPG183-431-200-00003110104167
Stephen JacksonSF182-720-001-50220100202-185
DeJuan BlairC71-210-000-00002000000-132
Gary NealPG20-000-000-00001000000-30
Totals45-783123-2936-1711324332717184216119
57.7%79.4%35.3%Team TO:18

Cleveland Cavaliers
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Shaun LivingstonPG334-44100.00-000.02-4150.02-4050.00-000.0
Alonzo GeeSF323-31100.00-000.00-100.01-2150.00-000.0
Tristan ThompsonPF301-10100.01-4025.00-200.00-200.00-100.0
Dion WaitersSG294-6166.70-100.00-000.01-2150.01-10150.0
Marreese SpeightsPF232-4150.00-000.01-2150.04-7357.10-000.0
Wayne EllingtonSG233-31100.00-000.00-100.01-11100.04-7385.7
Luke WaltonSF220-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-2175.0
C.J. MilesSG181-2050.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-4137.5
Tyler ZellerC162-21100.00-000.01-10100.00-100.00-000.0
Daniel GibsonSG150-000.00-000.00-000.01-2050.00-000.0
Totals20-25980%1-5020%4-11236.4%10-21647.7%7-15570%

San Antonio Spurs
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Tim DuncanPF358-9688.93-4075.02-21100.00-300.00-000.0
Kawhi LeonardSF335-8362.51-3133.31-11100.00-200.01-2175.0
Tiago SplitterC272-20100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Manu GinobiliSG263-4275.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-4037.5
Danny GreenSG262-21100.00-000.00-000.02-3166.70-100.0
Nando de ColoPG240-100.00-000.00-000.01-11100.03-43112.5
Boris DiawC233-33100.00-000.00-100.01-2150.00-100.0
Cory JosephPG182-3266.71-11100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Stephen JacksonSF180-000.01-11100.00-000.00-100.01-5130.0
DeJuan BlairC71-2150.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Gary NealPG20-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals26-341876.5%6-9366.7%3-4275%4-12333.4%6-17553%

Cleveland Cavaliers
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Shaun LivingstonPG3322.033.313.3100400.014.16.161.561.562.516.015.01.07
Alonzo GeeSF3218.98.016.0100000.09.74.257.171.350.014.312.21.18
Tristan ThompsonPF3025.90.06.20000011.725.817.825.026.50.08.016.10.50
Dion WaitersSG2924.66.86.8100000.05.32.354.254.533.314.314.40.99
Marreese SpeightsPF2332.80.00.00000020.420.220.353.860.771.415.714.01.12
Wayne EllingtonSG2330.313.96.9000110.013.55.876.978.162.519.013.41.41
Luke WaltonSF228.8175.050.0401025.30.03.075.075.0100.07.06.01.17
C.J. MilesSG1823.511.40.0100006.58.67.435.745.750.08.08.80.91
Tyler ZellerC1615.10.020.0000000.09.74.275.075.033.35.34.71.14
Daniel GibsonSG157.8204.90.0101120.020.68.950.041.00.05.34.11.30
Totals20.39.2902652264.640.354.8%57.3%51.2%113108.71.04

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

San Antonio Spurs
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Tim DuncanPF3535.615.519.4210008.833.422.968.472.353.828.024.81.13
Kawhi LeonardSF3330.119.54.92011018.831.926.353.161.575.022.719.91.14
Tiago SplitterC2712.927.827.8200005.713.09.9100.096.20.011.37.91.44
Manu GinobiliSG2628.864.419.3610120.00.00.050.055.950.019.318.21.06
Danny GreenSG2614.650.825.4210016.09.07.760.068.066.79.38.51.09
Nando de ColoPG2412.116.70.0000010.019.511.191.791.7100.09.05.01.80
Boris DiawC2318.911.122.20000120.210.214.557.157.1100.06.08.00.75
Cory JosephPG1815.851.017.0200100.00.00.075.071.7100.07.05.91.19
Stephen JacksonSF1824.10.022.2000000.013.07.435.735.7100.03.78.30.44
DeJuan BlairC713.7100.00.0200000.00.00.050.050.0100.02.72.31.14
Gary NealPG20.00.00.0001000.00.00.00.00.00.00.70.32.00
Totals29.416.518323535.47859.761.6%65.6%71.2%119109.11.1