Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
HOU
28
18
30
29
0
0
0
105
PHO
24
26
27
30
0
0
0
107

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
HOU
106.1
108.1
99
54.1
21.2
33.3
20.9
PHO
108.1
106.1
50.0
17.2
41.5
47.6

Houston Rockets
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
James HardenSG4211-1729-1227-101458100803438
Omer AsikC382-610-000-0610160002313-74
Chandler ParsonsSF355-1641-313-61012201011414
Jeremy LinPG314-922-201-51014100506-111
Carlos DelfinoSG298-1560-005-90551200011-721
Donatas MotiejunasPF183-730-002-5123001110528
Patrick BeverleyPG170-400-000-23035100101-10
Francisco GarciaSG132-710-001-40112301101-65
Greg SmithPF92-420-110-0202000000224
Thomas RobinsonPF80-100-000-0022000001100
Totals37-862112-18419-4115243922101519424-2105
43.1%66.7%46.4%Team TO:21

Phoenix Suns
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Jared DudleySG338-1253-403-521372004011122
Kendall MarshallPG293-721-202-40224100200159
Goran DragicPG296-1306-800-21231200101-818
Hamed HaddadiC283-730-400-038110103203156
Marcus MorrisPF244-821-400-22240300103-99
Michael BeasleySF244-711-201-10442000211110
P.J. TuckerSG223-822-200-03710110011478
Markieff MorrisPF193-717-801-14150100203-1014
Luis ScolaPF161-614-510-01342201111-46
Wesley JohnsonSF152-710-001-31011000003-85
Totals37-821825-3918-18173047181304163202107
45.2%64.2%44.5%Team TO:17

Houston Rockets
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
James HardenSG423-4075.00-100.00-000.01-2050.07-102105.0
Omer AsikC382-5140.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Chandler ParsonsSF351-5020.01-2150.00-000.00-200.03-6375.0
Jeremy LinPG311-2050.00-000.00-000.02-21100.01-5130.0
Carlos DelfinoSG293-4275.00-000.00-000.00-200.05-9483.3
Donatas MotiejunasPF180-000.01-11100.00-000.00-100.02-5260.0
Patrick BeverleyPG170-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.00-200.0
Francisco GarciaSG130-000.00-000.00-000.01-2050.01-4137.5
Greg SmithPF92-22100.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Thomas RobinsonPF80-000.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals12-22554.6%2-7228.6%0-100.1%4-11136.4%19-411369.6%

Phoenix Suns
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Jared DudleySG332-21100.00-000.03-4175.00-100.03-5390.0
Kendall MarshallPG290-100.00-000.00-000.01-2050.02-4275.0
Goran DragicPG293-30100.01-10100.01-2050.01-3033.30-200.0
Hamed HaddadiC282-22100.01-11100.00-100.00-200.00-000.0
Marcus MorrisPF243-31100.00-000.00-100.01-11100.00-200.0
Michael BeasleySF242-21100.00-100.00-000.01-3033.31-10150.0
P.J. TuckerSG221-3133.32-21100.00-100.00-100.00-000.0
Markieff MorrisPF191-2050.00-100.00-000.00-200.01-11150.0
Luis ScolaPF160-300.01-11100.00-000.00-200.00-000.0
Wesley JohnsonSF150-000.00-000.00-000.01-3033.31-3150.0
Totals14-21666.7%5-7371.5%4-9144.5%5-20125%8-18766.7%

Houston Rockets
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
James HardenSG4234.826.426.4110062.511.16.685.385.318.242.032.31.30
Omer AsikC3811.40.033.30000016.830.823.533.333.350.03.38.70.38
Chandler ParsonsSF3523.911.50.0000113.00.01.640.640.480.012.716.70.76
Jeremy LinPG3123.226.933.6110023.40.01.850.055.750.012.315.50.79
Carlos DelfinoSG2924.96.70.0000010.020.29.670.070.075.017.713.31.32
Donatas MotiejunasPF1821.40.012.5000005.913.09.357.157.1100.06.07.00.86
Patrick BeverleyPG1714.1100.020.01000418.80.09.80.00.00.03.36.70.50
Francisco GarciaSG1329.525.012.5200000.09.04.335.735.750.05.78.30.68
Greg SmithPF923.50.00.00000023.70.012.450.045.0100.02.73.80.71
Thomas RobinsonPF85.90.00.0000000.029.314.00.00.00.00.01.00.00
Totals19.516.852011433.458.645.454.1%55.9%59.5%105113.30.93

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Phoenix Suns
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Jared DudleySG3326.039.422.5520007.13.25.179.279.962.523.318.41.27
Kendall MarshallPG2916.440.520.2100030.07.43.857.157.166.710.310.50.98
Goran DragicPG2929.15.75.7000014.07.45.846.254.50.018.717.91.05
Hamed HaddadiC2818.50.018.60000012.530.521.942.934.2100.04.09.80.41
Marcus MorrisPF2421.60.09.3000009.88.99.350.046.150.07.710.10.76
Michael BeasleySF2419.820.220.2001010.017.89.364.363.525.010.710.21.04
P.J. TuckerSG2221.610.110.10000116.033.925.437.545.066.77.39.50.77
Markieff MorrisPF1931.70.016.00000024.65.614.750.066.533.313.312.21.09
Luis ScolaPF1627.621.710.9000117.320.014.016.736.6100.06.79.50.70
Wesley JohnsonSF1522.414.30.0010007.80.03.735.735.750.05.07.00.71
Totals15.7146311741.466.654.650%54%48.7%107115.10.93