Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
POR
27
30
33
46
0
0
0
136
SAS
29
28
25
24
0
0
0
106

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
POR
141.7
110.4
96
69.2
10.4
26.7
24.4
SAS
110.4
141.7
56.0
12.5
18.9
17.9

Portland Trailblazers
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Damian LillardPG4012-2028-813-412392000033335
Nicolas BatumSF381-500-000-31785002004162
Wesley MatthewsSG355-940-205-704412112201715
LaMarcus AldridgePF3412-1852-200-02352101202-126
J.J. HicksonC329-1565-710-01101110012121623
Eric MaynorPG238-1142-202-301162003001920
Luke BabbittSF101-210-001-20001000002163
Jared JeffriesPF90-000-000-02020000101140
Victor ClaverSF61-110-001-10000000001-33
Meyers LeonardC50-000-000-0011100100110
Joel FreelandPF33-320-000-0123000000086
Will BartonSG31-110-001-1000110000183
Nolan SmithPG20-100-000-0000000000060
Totals53-862617-21213-2183038278161031730136
61.7%81%62%Team TO:10

San Antonio Spurs
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Kawhi LeonardSF327-1431-101-43360000111-316
Cory JosephPG275-833-400-10333210200-1313
Tiago SplitterC264-531-200-0123300101349
Danny GreenSG244-930-002-40332001012-610
Manu GinobiliSG246-1502-202-70003011422-2016
Tim DuncanPF238-1432-200-02683000313-1318
Stephen JacksonSF202-510-001-20113100002-125
Patty MillsPG183-320-000-00002000101-236
Boris DiawC151-403-400-00003200011-195
Matt BonnerPF143-330-000-00000000001-266
DeJuan BlairC81-110-000-0134000010132
Gary NealPG40-200-000-10110000000-110
Nando de ColoPG40-100-000-00000000000-110
Totals44-842212-1506-19722292252312717-30106
52.4%80%31.6%Team TO:12

Portland Trailblazers
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Damian LillardPG405-9055.60-000.00-000.04-6066.73-42112.5
Nicolas BatumSF381-10100.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-300.0
Wesley MatthewsSG350-100.00-000.00-100.00-000.05-74107.1
LaMarcus AldridgePF347-73100.01-10100.02-4150.02-6133.30-000.0
J.J. HicksonC326-8475.00-100.00-100.03-5260.00-000.0
Eric MaynorPG232-21100.01-10100.01-2150.01-10100.02-32100.0
Luke BabbittSF100-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-2175.0
Jared JeffriesPF90-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Victor ClaverSF60-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-11150.0
Meyers LeonardC50-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Joel FreelandPF33-32100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Will BartonSG30-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-11150.0
Nolan SmithPG20-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.00-000.0
Totals24-311077.5%2-3066.7%3-9233.4%10-19352.7%13-211192.9%

San Antonio Spurs
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Kawhi LeonardSF324-43100.00-200.01-3033.31-10100.01-4037.5
Cory JosephPG273-33100.01-2050.00-000.01-10100.00-100.0
Tiago SplitterC264-5380.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Danny GreenSG241-3133.30-100.00-000.01-10100.02-4275.0
Manu GinobiliSG243-5060.00-100.00-000.00-100.02-7042.9
Tim DuncanPF236-8275.01-10100.00-000.01-4125.00-000.0
Stephen JacksonSF201-10100.00-000.00-000.00-100.01-2175.0
Patty MillsPG181-10100.00-000.00-000.02-22100.00-000.0
Boris DiawC150-000.00-100.00-100.01-2050.00-000.0
Matt BonnerPF140-000.03-33100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
DeJuan BlairC81-11100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Gary NealPG40-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.0
Nando de ColoPG40-000.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals24-321375%5-12341.7%1-4025%7-13353.9%6-19347.4%

Portland Trailblazers
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Damian LillardPG4029.338.30.0301234.06.55.467.574.416.739.725.91.53
Nicolas BatumSF386.6100.00.0200124.223.915.120.020.00.05.36.70.80
Wesley MatthewsSG3516.98.416.8100000.014.88.283.375.980.013.010.91.19
LaMarcus AldridgePF3430.69.69.6100019.411.410.566.768.941.724.019.91.21
J.J. HicksonC3231.35.010.0000005.040.524.660.063.666.719.718.41.07
Eric MaynorPG2332.240.320.2200040.05.63.181.884.250.021.315.51.37
Luke BabbittSF109.950.00.0001000.00.00.075.075.0100.03.02.01.50
Jared JeffriesPF95.50.0100.00000035.60.015.90.00.00.00.01.00.00
Victor ClaverSF68.20.00.0000000.00.00.0150.0150.0100.02.30.73.50
Meyers LeonardC50.00.00.0000010.025.914.30.00.00.00.70.32.00
Joel FreelandPF348.60.00.00000053.386.571.6100.0100.066.74.72.32.00
Will BartonSG316.2100.00.0100000.00.00.0150.0150.0100.03.01.03.00
Nolan SmithPG224.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00
Totals25.69.5100231126.781.156.869.2%71.4%51%136105.61.29

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

San Antonio Spurs
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Kawhi LeonardSF3224.10.06.50000012.215.013.453.655.442.914.014.40.97
Cory JosephPG2721.725.517.0210000.017.88.062.566.660.013.011.81.11
Tiago SplitterC2611.351.00.0200015.012.38.380.076.575.09.05.91.53
Danny GreenSG2418.722.20.0010100.020.09.055.655.675.09.38.71.08
Manu GinobiliSG2441.315.120.1010110.00.00.046.750.40.018.020.90.86
Tim DuncanPF2338.716.816.83000011.341.724.957.160.537.518.017.91.01
Stephen JacksonSF2012.460.00.0300000.08.03.650.050.050.06.35.71.12
Patty MillsPG1811.150.025.0100010.00.00.0100.0100.066.76.04.01.50
Boris DiawC1519.152.10.0200100.00.00.025.043.40.07.06.81.04
Matt BonnerPF1410.70.00.0000000.00.00.0100.0100.0100.04.02.02.00
DeJuan BlairC812.40.050.00000016.260.035.8100.0100.0100.01.31.70.80
Gary NealPG424.50.00.0000000.040.017.90.00.00.00.02.00.00
Nando de ColoPG412.20.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00
Totals21.511.713303318.973.343.256%58.5%50%106102.81.04