Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
MIL
33
22
26
29
0
0
0
110
HOU
36
19
25
27
0
0
0
107

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
MIL
104.8
101.9
105
53.4
16.2
20.9
22.5
HOU
101.9
104.8
51.1
18.1
27.7
28.1

Milwaukee Bucks
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Monta EllisPG459-2427-1112-624613600303527
Larry SandersC355-1140-000-03692202203-410
Ersan IlyasovaSF338-1353-311-228100001002220
Mike DunleavySF316-1142-202-515631014022616
Brandon JenningsPG303-810-002-5044600010418
Luc Mbah a MoutePF231-411-200-00220001313-193
J.J. RedickSG216-1150-002-60001100103-914
John HensonPF135-632-200-01451000302612
Drew GoodenPF60-100-000-00111001001-40
Ekpe UdohPF50-000-000-00000000000110
Totals43-892515-2029-2493443271006171233110
48.4%75%37.5%Team TO:17

Houston Rockets
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Chandler ParsonsSF439-1770-202-52352110521620
James HardenSG388-1827-1002-60227400714-925
Jeremy LinPG334-1112-200-20337301211310
Omer AsikC317-1252-310-0616221000112116
Carlos DelfinoSF315-1431-111-60111100002-112
Donatas MotiejunasPF264-924-401-234751002041213
Patrick BeverleyPG191-310-001-21232100002-43
Greg SmithPF113-430-110-01230000021-56
Thomas RobinsonPF81-110-200-00111000003-182
Totals42-892516-2537-2313344726111117720-3107
47.2%64%30.5%Team TO:19

Milwaukee Bucks
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Monta EllisPG453-4175.01-10100.00-100.03-9033.32-6150.0
Larry SandersC354-7357.10-000.00-200.01-2150.00-000.0
Ersan IlyasovaSF333-32100.00-100.00-100.03-5260.01-2175.0
Mike DunleavySF313-4275.00-000.01-10100.00-100.02-5260.0
Brandon JenningsPG301-11100.00-000.00-000.00-200.02-5060.0
Luc Mbah a MoutePF231-2150.00-100.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
J.J. RedickSG211-2150.00-000.00-000.03-32100.02-6250.0
John HensonPF132-21100.02-21100.01-11100.00-000.00-000.0
Drew GoodenPF60-000.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Ekpe UdohPF50-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals18-251272%3-6150%2-6133.4%10-23543.5%9-24656.3%

Houston Rockets
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Chandler ParsonsSF435-8462.50-000.01-11100.00-200.02-5260.0
James HardenSG386-8175.00-100.00-100.00-100.02-6150.0
Jeremy LinPG333-4175.01-3033.30-000.00-000.00-200.0
Omer AsikC316-11454.50-000.00-000.01-11100.00-000.0
Carlos DelfinoSF313-5260.01-10100.00-000.00-100.01-6125.0
Donatas MotiejunasPF263-5160.00-200.00-000.00-000.01-2175.0
Patrick BeverleyPG190-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-2175.0
Greg SmithPF113-4375.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Thomas RobinsonPF81-11100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals30-471763.9%2-8025%1-2150%1-5120%7-23645.7%

Milwaukee Bucks
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Monta EllisPG4532.340.89.4711045.09.17.141.746.822.234.335.50.97
Larry SandersC3516.915.415.4001019.617.513.745.545.580.08.712.30.70
Ersan IlyasovaSF3319.80.00.0000006.824.816.265.469.862.516.712.71.32
Mike DunleavySF3123.418.925.2100203.616.510.363.667.366.715.315.50.99
Brandon JenningsPG3013.766.711.1100310.013.67.150.050.033.311.310.71.06
Luc Mbah a MoutePF2315.60.038.1000000.08.94.625.030.7100.02.37.50.31
J.J. RedickSG2126.08.38.3100000.00.00.063.663.683.311.310.71.06
John HensonPF1334.510.130.4100008.631.420.583.387.260.010.79.21.16
Drew GoodenPF67.5100.00.0100000.017.08.90.00.00.00.71.30.50
Ekpe UdohPF50.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals23.414.81212562172.447.853.4%56.3%62.8%110115.40.96

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Houston Rockets
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Chandler ParsonsSF4324.38.721.9100104.87.86.258.855.977.816.721.20.79
James HardenSG3835.323.823.8400030.05.92.850.055.825.028.331.10.91
Jeremy LinPG3319.250.414.4500020.010.14.836.442.125.014.015.90.88
Omer AsikC3121.17.07.01000019.857.637.858.360.171.413.313.01.03
Carlos DelfinoSF3121.26.90.0100000.03.61.739.341.660.010.713.80.77
Donatas MotiejunasPF2622.439.215.73010111.817.214.450.060.450.015.013.81.09
Patrick BeverleyPG197.266.70.0200005.411.88.450.050.0100.03.73.31.10
Greg SmithPF1118.30.00.0000009.320.314.575.067.6100.04.03.41.16
Thomas RobinsonPF810.653.20.0100000.014.06.7100.053.2100.02.01.91.06
Totals22.214.518011627.67952.251.2%53.5%62%107117.40.92