Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
MIN
23
35
25
28
0
0
0
111
OKC
33
33
34
27
0
0
0
127

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
MIN
111.0
127.0
100
51.8
10.0
21.4
34.1
OKC
127.0
111.0
63.3
18.0
25.8
26.5

Minnesota Timberwolves
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Ricky RubioPG335-1213-400-02359510124-513
Luke RidnourPG273-833-311-20006000201-1510
Greg StiemsmaC264-545-600-00660104101413
J.J. BareaPG256-1030-102-40334000106-214
Alexey ShvedPG257-1222-201-50442111202017
Dante CunninghamPF257-961-200-00332000004215
Andrei KirilenkoSF245-943-402-32130100122-2015
Derrick WilliamsPF233-1423-310-23252100112-169
Nikola PekovicC221-403-400-01120200001-205
Mickael GelabaleSF90-200-000-11011000110-50
Chris JohnsonPF10-000-000-00000000000-30
Totals41-852523-2926-179233226112510623-16111
48.3%79.4%35.3%Team TO:10

Oklahoma City Thunder
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Kevin DurantSF379-1748-811-10777001413527
Russell WestbrookPG3513-2259-902-207791015021437
Thabo SefoloshaSG343-620-001-2156220011287
Serge IbakaPF273-430-000-00770003201116
Kendrick PerkinsC254-622-200-043711012041710
Kevin MartinSG257-1143-312-41121100126-119
Nick CollisonPF174-640-000-0000400020208
Reggie JacksonPG131-310-001-1000410000233
Hasheem ThabeetC102-200-000-0213000000294
DeAndre LigginsSG81-210-001-20000100001103
Perry JonesSF50-100-000-0011000000110
Jeremy LambSG31-310-001-2011000100003
Daniel OrtonC10-000-000-0000000000030
Totals48-832722-2229-1483341287071742616127
57.9%100%64.3%Team TO:18

Minnesota Timberwolves
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Ricky RubioPG333-7042.90-000.00-100.02-4150.00-000.0
Luke RidnourPG271-2150.00-000.00-100.01-11100.01-2175.0
Greg StiemsmaC263-33100.00-000.01-11100.00-100.00-000.0
J.J. BareaPG253-4175.01-2050.00-000.00-000.02-4275.0
Alexey ShvedPG254-41100.01-10100.01-10100.00-000.01-5130.0
Dante CunninghamPF253-4375.00-000.00-000.03-33100.00-000.0
Andrei KirilenkoSF242-5140.00-000.00-000.01-11100.02-32100.0
Derrick WilliamsPF232-6133.30-000.00-000.01-3133.30-200.0
Nikola PekovicC221-10100.00-200.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Mickael GelabaleSF90-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.00-100.0
Chris JohnsonPF10-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals22-361161.2%2-5040%2-5140%8-13761.6%6-17653%

Oklahoma City Thunder
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Kevin DurantSF371-2050.01-10100.03-4275.02-7128.61-11150.0
Russell WestbrookPG358-9388.90-200.01-3033.32-5040.02-22150.0
Thabo SefoloshaSG342-3166.70-000.00-100.00-000.01-2175.0
Serge IbakaPF271-2150.00-000.00-000.02-22100.00-000.0
Kendrick PerkinsC252-3166.70-000.00-000.01-2150.00-000.0
Kevin MartinSG254-41100.00-100.00-000.01-2150.02-4275.0
Nick CollisonPF173-33100.00-100.00-000.01-11100.00-000.0
Reggie JacksonPG130-100.00-000.00-000.00-100.01-11150.0
Hasheem ThabeetC102-20100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
DeAndre LigginsSG80-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-2175.0
Perry JonesSF50-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Jeremy LambSG30-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-2175.0
Daniel OrtonC10-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals23-301076.7%1-5020%4-8250%9-20645%9-14996.5%

Minnesota Timberwolves
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Ricky RubioPG3321.461.06.8500316.914.110.041.747.220.018.317.41.05
Luke RidnourPG2720.153.017.7100320.00.00.043.853.6100.012.012.30.97
Greg StiemsmaC2615.90.011.6000000.035.715.280.085.1100.010.37.31.41
J.J. BareaPG2521.935.08.7400000.018.67.970.067.050.014.711.81.25
Alexey ShvedPG2528.513.413.4100100.024.810.562.566.028.617.014.91.14
Dante CunninghamPF2518.920.20.0001010.018.67.977.875.985.712.38.51.44
Andrei KirilenkoSF2423.40.08.5000009.56.58.266.769.780.012.310.41.18
Derrick WilliamsPF2333.912.36.10000214.913.514.321.429.466.79.016.30.55
Nikola PekovicC2212.50.00.0000005.27.06.025.043.40.05.05.80.87
Mickael GelabaleSF915.833.333.30001012.70.07.30.00.00.00.73.30.20
Chris JohnsonPF10.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals24.19.311018621.574.243.951.8%56.8%63.5%1111081.03

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Oklahoma City Thunder
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Kevin DurantSF3731.728.516.3200140.021.612.455.965.844.429.025.51.14
Russell WestbrookPG3542.429.116.1202320.022.913.263.671.338.539.732.31.23
Thabo SefoloshaSG349.928.614.3200004.616.811.658.358.366.77.07.01.00
Serge IbakaPF2710.60.033.3000000.029.617.075.075.0100.04.05.00.80
Kendrick PerkinsC2517.011.322.50001024.813.718.466.772.750.09.38.51.09
Kevin MartinSG2525.57.57.5000016.24.65.372.777.157.117.012.31.38
Nick CollisonPF1722.550.025.0100110.00.00.066.766.7100.08.08.01.00
Reggie JacksonPG1311.0133.30.0300010.00.00.050.050.0100.05.04.01.25
Hasheem ThabeetC109.50.00.00000031.011.419.7100.0100.00.04.02.02.00
DeAndre LigginsSG811.90.00.0000000.00.00.075.075.0100.02.31.71.40
Perry JonesSF59.40.00.0000000.022.913.20.00.00.00.01.00.00
Jeremy LambSG346.60.00.0000000.038.121.950.050.0100.02.32.70.88
Daniel OrtonC10.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals25.515.510026925.878.556.163.3%68.6%58.4%1271101.16