Player Search

Games from 2/21/2013
MIA 86
CHI 67
SAS 116
LAC 90



Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
SAS
34
24
34
24
0
0
0
116
LAC
21
22
21
26
0
0
0
90

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
SAS
123.4
95.7
94
64.4
19.1
28.6
38.4
LAC
95.7
123.4
45.4
21.3
33.3
32.9

San Antonio Spurs
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Danny GreenSG285-1052-203-612372023041015
Tony ParkerPG2812-1657-710-102271200023131
Gary NealPG261-212-201-10112000102315
Boris DiawC232-320-000-02024011002284
Tiago SplitterC213-434-400-01342012203310
Stephen JacksonSF202-601-200-21232310302-65
Nando de ColoPG203-531-202-30221000101-59
Manu GinobiliSG173-523-401-112320004121610
Tim DuncanPF164-841-400-00550000100209
Matt BonnerPF143-420-001-21231000002117
DeJuan BlairC111-400-000-00332000000-22
Patty MillsPG101-211-100-10000100100-33
Aron BaynesPF83-410-000-01230001100-46
Totals43-732922-2818-1782634307561712026116
59%78.6%47.1%Team TO:18

Los Angeles Clippers
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Jamal CrawfordSG336-1242-201-31016300002-1515
Blake GriffinPF297-1743-400-04483000334-3417
Chris PaulPG271-602-200-21123100305-314
Matt BarnesSF276-1255-601-52462001202-318
Eric BledsoePG232-811-200-0224300020025
DeAndre JordanC211-100-000-00110010304-252
Caron ButlerSF214-842-201-21010000211-2011
Chauncey BillupsPG170-206-700-10002000001-146
Lamar OdomPF162-410-000-1134110020354
Willie GreenSG132-320-002-2011000000076
Grant HillSF80-100-000-00221000100-40
Ryan HollinsC61-200-000-0123000000022
Totals32-762121-2505-161320332151118422-2690
42.2%84%31.3%Team TO:20

San Antonio Spurs
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Danny GreenSG282-22100.00-100.00-000.00-100.03-6375.0
Tony ParkerPG287-8387.50-000.01-3033.34-42100.00-100.0
Gary NealPG260-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.01-11150.0
Boris DiawC232-3266.70-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Tiago SplitterC212-22100.01-2150.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Stephen JacksonSF201-10100.00-100.00-100.00-000.00-200.0
Nando de ColoPG201-11100.00-000.00-000.00-100.02-32100.0
Manu GinobiliSG171-11100.00-100.01-2050.00-000.01-11150.0
Tim DuncanPF161-11100.00-100.01-11100.02-5240.00-000.0
Matt BonnerPF140-000.01-10100.00-000.01-11100.01-2175.0
DeJuan BlairC110-000.00-200.01-10100.00-100.00-000.0
Patty MillsPG101-11100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.0
Aron BaynesPF82-21100.01-2050.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals20-221491%3-11127.3%4-8150%7-14550%8-17870.6%

Los Angeles Clippers
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Jamal CrawfordSG330-000.01-11100.00-100.03-6250.01-3150.0
Blake GriffinPF293-8337.52-3066.71-2050.01-3133.30-000.0
Chris PaulPG271-10100.00-100.00-100.00-100.00-200.0
Matt BarnesSF275-7471.40-000.00-000.00-000.01-5130.0
Eric BledsoePG231-6016.71-11100.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
DeAndre JordanC210-000.01-10100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Caron ButlerSF210-000.02-22100.00-000.01-4125.01-2175.0
Chauncey BillupsPG170-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.00-100.0
Lamar OdomPF161-2050.00-000.00-000.01-11100.00-100.0
Willie GreenSG130-000.00-100.00-000.00-000.02-22150.0
Grant HillSF80-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
Ryan HollinsC61-10100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals12-25748%7-10470%1-5020%6-17535.3%5-16546.9%

San Antonio Spurs
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Danny GreenSG2825.250.421.6210316.18.87.765.068.9100.016.314.51.12
Tony ParkerPG2834.736.70.0400120.08.85.175.081.241.732.319.71.64
Gary NealPG267.651.525.8001010.04.72.875.086.8100.05.74.21.34
Boris DiawC236.6133.30.03000114.90.06.266.766.7100.05.33.71.45
Tiago SplitterC2118.825.825.8100108.217.613.675.086.8100.09.37.41.26
Stephen JacksonSF2025.120.230.4100018.612.310.733.336.30.06.310.50.60
Nando de ColoPG2017.514.514.5000010.012.37.280.076.5100.07.76.21.23
Manu GinobiliSG1732.218.637.21001010.114.512.670.074.066.710.010.80.93
Tim DuncanPF1634.20.09.3000000.038.522.450.046.1100.06.39.40.67
Matt BonnerPF1414.525.00.00000112.217.615.487.587.566.76.33.71.73
DeJuan BlairC1118.450.00.0200000.033.619.525.025.00.03.34.70.71
Patty MillsPG1017.40.029.1000000.00.00.050.061.5100.02.33.10.75
Aron BaynesPF831.60.020.00000021.430.826.975.075.033.35.34.71.14
Totals29.316.614116828.666.750.864.4%68%69.8%116102.61.14

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Los Angeles Clippers
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Jamal CrawfordSG3319.946.60.0410013.70.02.254.258.266.716.313.51.21
Blake GriffinPF2938.213.813.80101117.023.619.841.245.357.116.321.40.76
Chris PaulPG2718.630.430.4100204.66.35.316.729.10.06.010.90.55
Matt BarnesSF2731.412.012.0000119.125.415.954.261.583.316.015.61.02
Eric BledsoePG2324.127.618.40101110.714.912.525.028.250.06.311.50.55
DeAndre JordanC219.70.075.0000000.08.23.4100.0100.00.02.04.00.50
Caron ButlerSF2126.30.018.4000005.90.03.456.361.9100.08.39.50.87
Chauncey BillupsPG1715.239.40.0110000.00.00.00.059.10.07.35.71.28
Lamar OdomPF1619.016.733.3100007.732.117.950.050.050.04.06.00.67
Willie GreenSG1311.70.00.0000000.013.25.5100.0100.0100.04.72.32.00
Grant HillSF812.650.050.0000010.042.917.90.00.00.00.72.30.29
Ryan HollinsC616.80.00.00000020.557.135.850.050.00.02.02.01.00
Totals20.117.27405533.371.449.245.4%51.8%65.7%90104.70.86