Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
ORL
30
23
29
14
0
0
0
96
DAL
42
17
24
28
0
0
0
111

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
ORL
99.0
114.4
97
48.8
12.4
21.3
25.9
DAL
114.4
99.0
54.0
9.3
17.5
20.5

Orlando Magic
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Arron AfflaloSG408-1524-401-40557000502-321
Nikola VucevicC387-1162-200-0310132002122-1116
Jameer NelsonPG352-911-201-3022741010276
Andrew NicholsonPF314-1112-600-02572000211-410
Moe HarklessSF289-1571-401-25380101110120
J.J. RedickSG273-1223-311-50223000114-2710
E'Twaun MooreSG122-610-001-10111001000-185
Gustavo AyonPF122-210-110-00221000001-124
DeQuan JonesSF111-310-000-10220000000-12
Kyle O'QuinnPF40-000-000-00110000001-40
Ish SmithPG31-100-000-00001000000-32
Totals39-852213-2225-161033432451411513-1596
45.9%59.1%31.3%Team TO:12

Dallas Mavericks
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
O.J. MayoSG375-1140-003-704440020021013
Darren CollisonPG333-1003-300-2000920030149
Shawn MarionSF317-1162-201-226821023011017
Dirk NowitzkiPF304-1344-410-20994101001112
Vince CarterSG265-1250-004-912381001042114
Elton BrandPF256-945-710-01450002012617
Mike JamesPG175-940-002-50004100013912
Jae CrowderSF131-210-001-20330010102103
Bernard JamesC132-502-200-0224000002206
Brandan WrightC104-640-000-01780001111118
Dahntay JonesSF20-000-000-00000000000-10
Dominique JonesSG10-000-000-00001000000-30
Rodrigue BeauboisPG10-000-000-00000000000-30
Totals42-883216-18211-297374432618951915111
47.8%88.9%38%Team TO:9

Orlando Magic
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Arron AfflaloSG402-20100.02-3066.70-200.03-31100.01-4137.5
Nikola VucevicC382-3266.71-4125.00-000.04-43100.00-000.0
Jameer NelsonPG351-3033.30-000.00-100.00-100.01-3150.0
Andrew NicholsonPF310-000.02-4050.00-100.01-4125.00-000.0
Moe HarklessSF288-86100.00-100.00-100.00-100.01-2175.0
J.J. RedickSG270-200.00-000.00-000.02-4250.01-5030.0
E'Twaun MooreSG120-100.00-000.00-100.01-10100.01-11150.0
Gustavo AyonPF122-21100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
DeQuan JonesSF111-11100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.0
Kyle O'QuinnPF40-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Ish SmithPG30-000.01-10100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals16-221072.8%6-13146.2%0-600.1%11-18761.2%5-16446.9%

Dallas Mavericks
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
O.J. MayoSG371-11100.00-000.01-10100.00-200.03-7364.3
Darren CollisonPG331-10100.00-100.00-100.02-5040.00-200.0
Shawn MarionSF314-5380.01-3133.31-11100.00-000.01-2175.0
Dirk NowitzkiPF300-000.00-000.01-2150.03-9333.30-200.0
Vince CarterSG261-11100.00-000.00-200.00-000.04-9466.7
Elton BrandPF252-3166.71-11100.02-3166.71-2150.00-000.0
Mike JamesPG172-22100.00-100.00-000.01-10100.02-5260.0
Jae CrowderSF130-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-2175.0
Bernard JamesC132-5040.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Brandan WrightC102-22100.01-3133.30-000.01-11100.00-000.0
Dahntay JonesSF20-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Dominique JonesSG10-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Rodrigue BeauboisPG10-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals15-201075%3-10330%5-10350%8-20540%11-291156.9%

Orlando Magic
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Arron AfflaloSG4026.932.223.0210210.015.06.956.762.625.024.323.41.04
Nikola VucevicC3816.715.57.8000118.131.618.963.667.385.713.311.51.15
Jameer NelsonPG3515.364.39.2200410.06.93.227.830.450.010.012.90.78
Andrew NicholsonPF3124.912.812.8000116.619.412.536.436.725.010.716.00.67
Moe HarklessSF2831.30.05.60000018.212.915.863.359.777.815.315.40.99
J.J. RedickSG2726.120.97.0300000.08.94.129.237.566.710.714.70.73
E'Twaun MooreSG1224.516.70.0100000.010.04.641.741.750.05.06.00.83
Gustavo AyonPF1210.041.00.0100000.020.09.2100.082.050.04.02.41.64
DeQuan JonesSF1113.40.00.0000000.021.810.033.333.3100.01.32.70.50
Kyle O'QuinnPF40.00.00.0000000.030.013.80.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ish SmithPG315.9100.00.0100000.00.00.0100.0100.00.02.71.32.00
Totals22.610.410108421.382.549.548.9%50.7%61.6%96106.30.91

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Dallas Mavericks
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
O.J. MayoSG3714.736.40.0200020.011.06.059.159.180.013.011.01.18
Darren CollisonPG3321.462.820.9220230.00.00.030.039.80.015.017.30.87
Shawn MarionSF3123.713.420.2000027.719.814.268.271.585.714.313.51.06
Dirk NowitzkiPF3024.327.10.0201010.030.616.630.840.7100.012.014.80.81
Vince CarterSG2624.661.57.7311214.67.96.458.358.3100.016.014.01.14
Elton BrandPF2523.80.00.0000004.816.311.066.770.466.714.310.71.33
Mike JamesPG1726.044.40.0101110.00.00.066.766.780.012.09.01.33
Jae CrowderSF1311.30.033.3000000.023.612.775.075.0100.02.32.70.88
Bernard JamesC1322.20.00.00000018.515.717.040.051.00.06.05.91.02
Brandan WrightC1034.30.014.30000012.071.544.166.766.7100.05.35.70.94
Dahntay JonesSF20.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dominique JonesSG10.00.00.0000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.70.32.00
Rodrigue BeauboisPG10.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals30.68.6103351117.578.750.554%57.9%76.2%111104.91.06