Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
PHO
36
27
21
18
0
0
0
102
POR
23
24
26
25
0
0
0
98

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
PHO
107.4
103.2
95
51.8
18.9
35.9
24.4
POR
103.2
107.4
45.0
14.7
24.5
40.0

Phoenix Suns
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Goran DragicPG395-1335-501-405518201505916
Luis ScolaPF308-1172-200-00333000206-118
Wesley JohnsonSF295-833-301-23580000002414
Marcin GortatC286-850-110-00551101102412
Jared DudleySG285-1451-111-51234300102412
Michael BeasleySF213-932-200-11341000103-18
Jermaine O'NealC204-811-200-05813101031109
Markieff MorrisPF182-713-400-0235100010357
P.J. TuckerSG172-320-000-1224010020314
Kendall MarshallPG91-100-000-00111100101-52
Totals41-823017-2023-1314375130812171284102
50%85%23.1%Team TO:18

Portland Trailblazers
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Damian LillardPG418-1925-513-80007000610-324
Nicolas BatumSF415-1443-412-43255110201-415
LaMarcus AldridgePF407-1649-910-03251000103-223
J.J. HicksonC3910-1465-710-0610161101201125
Victor ClaverSF211-211-201-20222200002-44
Nolan SmithPG170-401-200-20440100101111
Sasha PavlovicSG171-500-110-20331000203-82
Luke BabbittSF80-100-000-10110000000-20
Will BartonSG71-410-000-10001200000-42
Meyers LeonardC60-002-200-00000000002-12
Jared JeffriesPF30-100-000-00110000002-40
Totals33-801826-3256-201225371871114115-498
41.3%81.3%30%Team TO:14

Phoenix Suns
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Goran DragicPG392-3266.70-000.00-000.02-4150.01-4037.5
Luis ScolaPF301-11100.02-21100.01-2150.04-6466.70-000.0
Wesley JohnsonSF290-000.00-000.01-10100.03-5260.01-2175.0
Marcin GortatC284-44100.01-2050.00-000.01-11100.00-000.0
Jared DudleySG283-4375.00-000.00-000.01-4125.01-5130.0
Michael BeasleySF210-100.00-000.01-11100.02-6233.30-100.0
Jermaine O'NealC202-4150.01-10100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Markieff MorrisPF182-3166.70-000.00-000.00-300.00-000.0
P.J. TuckerSG171-11100.00-000.00-000.01-11100.00-100.0
Kendall MarshallPG90-000.00-000.01-10100.00-000.00-000.0
Totals15-211371.5%4-5180%4-5280%14-301246.7%3-13234.7%

Portland Trailblazers
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Damian LillardPG413-7042.90-000.01-10100.01-11100.03-8156.3
Nicolas BatumSF410-200.00-000.00-000.03-7242.92-4275.0
LaMarcus AldridgePF402-3166.71-4025.01-2150.03-7242.90-000.0
J.J. HicksonC397-10370.00-000.01-11100.02-22100.00-000.0
Victor ClaverSF210-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-2175.0
Nolan SmithPG170-100.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-200.0
Sasha PavlovicSG170-000.00-000.01-10100.00-100.00-200.0
Luke BabbittSF80-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.0
Will BartonSG71-2150.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-100.0
Meyers LeonardC60-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Jared JeffriesPF30-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals13-25552%1-6016.7%4-5280%9-18750%6-20445%

Phoenix Suns
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Goran DragicPG3926.189.124.8912510.012.67.042.352.660.026.025.21.03
Luis ScolaPF3023.321.614.4100110.09.85.572.775.887.515.312.51.22
Wesley JohnsonSF2916.20.00.00000012.716.915.068.875.160.012.08.31.44
Marcin GortatC2816.910.610.6000100.017.59.775.071.183.39.38.11.15
Jared DudleySG2827.725.96.5300104.47.05.839.341.6100.011.315.10.75
Michael BeasleySF2126.09.29.2000105.914.010.433.340.5100.06.710.20.65
Jermaine O'NealC2029.88.425.30001030.839.235.550.050.725.09.011.90.76
Markieff MorrisPF1827.210.210.20001013.716.315.228.640.050.07.09.80.72
P.J. TuckerSG1714.70.040.00000014.511.512.866.766.7100.02.74.30.62
Kendall MarshallPG911.050.050.0000100.010.96.1100.0100.00.02.72.31.14
Totals27.915.8131212235.975.65851.9%56.2%73.2%102107.70.95

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Portland Trailblazers
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Damian LillardPG4133.425.722.1200230.00.00.050.056.625.027.328.90.95
Nicolas BatumSF4121.828.211.3201207.26.06.742.947.680.015.718.10.87
LaMarcus AldridgePF4026.44.84.8000107.36.26.843.857.657.121.020.01.05
J.J. HicksonC3924.65.210.50001015.131.622.471.473.260.021.717.41.24
Victor ClaverSF216.969.40.0001100.011.75.275.069.4100.04.73.21.45
Nolan SmithPG1717.30.017.0000000.029.012.80.010.20.01.05.90.17
Sasha PavlovicSG1721.913.426.9100000.021.79.620.018.40.02.77.80.34
Luke BabbittSF86.20.00.0000000.015.46.80.00.00.00.01.00.00
Will BartonSG728.325.00.0000010.00.00.025.025.0100.02.04.00.50
Meyers LeonardC67.20.00.0000000.00.00.00.0113.60.02.00.92.27
Jared JeffriesPF316.10.00.0000000.041.018.20.00.00.00.01.00.00
Totals16.7135027424.464.14245%52.1%54.6%98108.20.91