Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
CHI
15
21
13
20
0
0
0
69
BOS
24
11
8
28
0
0
0
71

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
CHI
79.3
81.6
87
38.5
25.3
29.5
23.0
BOS
81.6
79.3
40.1
13.8
18.2
15.8

Chicago Bulls
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Joakim NoahC433-824-510-0214162102513-310
Luol DengSF354-1020-000-22350101101-98
Carlos BoozerPF345-1431-110-038110000313511
Nate RobinsonPG292-701-201-40336210103-96
Jimmy ButlerSF264-1133-420-24260111401-411
Marco BelinelliSG194-902-202-51121010112612
Marquis TeaguePG192-601-200-2022300010175
Richard HamiltonSG181-610-110-1011200020222
Taj GibsonPF162-320-000-11231000203-64
Daequan CookSG00-000-000-0000000000010
Totals27-741312-1753-171336491553420319-269
36.5%70.6%17.7%Team TO:22

Boston Celtics
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Brandon BassPF406-1332-200-02792101224714
Jeff GreenPF362-824-400-4055200221168
Paul PierceSF342-1222-402-5156610031218
Courtney LeeSG283-720-001-10000200002-137
Kevin GarnettPF266-1240-000-047113110002612
Avery BradleyPG264-1212-200-11121210106810
Jason TerrySG265-1140-002-40113101101612
Jason CollinsC130-100-000-00331100002-10
Chris WilcoxPF110-000-000-00220010101-100
Totals28-761810-1205-15831391893410421271
36.9%83.4%33.4%Team TO:12

Chicago Bulls
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Joakim NoahC433-4275.00-100.00-200.00-100.00-000.0
Luol DengSF351-10100.02-21100.01-11100.00-400.00-200.0
Carlos BoozerPF344-7257.10-100.00-300.01-11100.00-000.0
Nate RobinsonPG290-100.00-100.00-000.01-10100.01-4037.5
Jimmy ButlerSF262-4150.00-000.00-000.02-3266.70-200.0
Marco BelinelliSG190-000.01-10100.00-100.00-100.02-5060.0
Marquis TeaguePG192-3066.70-000.00-000.00-100.00-200.0
Richard HamiltonSG181-11100.00-000.00-100.00-300.00-100.0
Taj GibsonPF161-11100.00-000.01-11100.00-000.00-100.0
Daequan CookSG00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals14-22763.7%3-6150%2-9222.3%4-15326.7%3-17026.5%

Boston Celtics
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Brandon BassPF402-20100.00-000.03-6250.01-5120.00-000.0
Jeff GreenPF362-22100.00-100.00-000.00-100.00-400.0
Paul PierceSF340-200.00-000.00-100.00-300.02-5260.0
Courtney LeeSG280-100.00-100.01-10100.01-3133.31-11150.0
Kevin GarnettPF261-2050.02-4150.01-11100.02-5240.00-000.0
Avery BradleyPG262-3166.70-000.00-100.02-5040.00-100.0
Jason TerrySG263-4375.00-100.00-100.00-000.02-4175.0
Jason CollinsC130-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.00-000.0
Chris WilcoxPF110-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals10-16662.5%2-7128.6%5-12341.7%6-22427.3%5-15450%

Chicago Bulls
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Joakim NoahC4319.413.232.9200005.135.520.337.549.066.710.015.20.66
Luol DengSF3517.30.09.1000006.29.47.840.040.050.06.710.30.65
Carlos BoozerPF3428.20.017.2000009.625.717.635.738.160.09.016.40.55
Nate RobinsonPG2916.867.611.3311100.011.35.635.738.10.010.010.90.92
Jimmy ButlerSF2635.40.023.90000016.88.412.636.443.175.09.015.80.57
Marco BelinelliSG1931.39.29.2001005.75.75.755.660.70.012.711.21.13
Marquis TeaguePG1922.738.112.7200100.011.55.733.336.30.07.08.90.79
Richard HamiltonSG1825.723.723.7100010.06.13.016.715.5100.02.78.80.30
Taj GibsonPF1617.120.040.0000106.813.610.266.766.7100.03.34.70.71
Daequan CookSG00.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals14.719.68123129.681.955.738.6%42.4%55.6%69102.20.68

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Boston Celtics
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Brandon BassPF4021.812.612.6001105.519.112.346.250.450.013.315.50.86
Jeff GreenPF3617.917.017.0000110.015.27.625.041.0100.08.011.80.68
Paul PierceSF3427.135.817.9312003.216.09.625.029.1100.010.718.10.59
Courtney LeeSG2813.70.00.0000000.00.00.050.050.066.75.76.30.89
Kevin GarnettPF2625.325.00.02000116.829.423.150.050.066.711.311.70.97
Avery BradleyPG2629.37.27.2000104.24.24.233.338.825.010.013.90.72
Jason TerrySG2625.325.08.3100110.04.22.154.554.580.011.311.70.97
Jason CollinsC134.2100.00.0000010.025.212.60.00.00.00.71.30.50
Chris WilcoxPF114.90.0100.0000000.019.89.90.00.00.00.01.00.00
Totals19.8116134418.170.444.340.2%43.7%64.3%7191.30.78