Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
POR
33
28
21
17
0
0
0
99
DAL
27
30
23
25
0
0
0
105

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
POR
108.8
115.4
91
48.8
6.6
16.7
22.6
DAL
115.4
108.8
53.5
8.8
23.9
22.1

Portland Trailblazers
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Nicolas BatumSF413-812-201-5156610010359
Damian LillardPG396-1714-403-80446101012819
LaMarcus AldridgePF3911-2285-600-037102010002-927
Wesley MatthewsSG377-1652-205-120114300105-721
J.J. HicksonC335-924-510-037100100313314
Luke BabbittSF111-210-001-20440000004-33
Jared JeffriesPF100-100-000-0022000010040
Will BartonSG91-310-000-00110000000-12
Nolan SmithPG92-500-000-20000000000-164
Victor ClaverSF90-100-000-10332000001-90
Meyers LeonardC30-000-000-00110000000-50
Totals36-841917-19110-3073542206116220-699
42.9%89.5%33.4%Team TO:6

Dallas Mavericks
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
O.J. MayoSG4011-1483-313-404451004011528
Dirk NowitzkiPF357-1961-201-11782110001-316
Shawn MarionSF316-1340-001-228101100002-113
Darren CollisonPG303-802-200-21237000111-38
Elton BrandPF283-711-200-055100002004-47
Vince CarterSG257-1510-203-60333000202817
Rodrigue BeauboisPG192-414-601-21342000101109
Bernard JamesC181-200-000-0112100100292
Jae CrowderSF131-312-201-30221200001-15
Brandan WrightC20-100-000-0000000000100
Totals41-862213-19110-201135462251381166105
47.7%68.5%50%Team TO:8

Portland Trailblazers
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Nicolas BatumSF412-21100.00-000.00-000.00-100.01-5030.0
Damian LillardPG392-4050.00-000.00-100.01-2050.03-8156.3
LaMarcus AldridgePF394-42100.02-4150.01-5120.04-7457.10-000.0
Wesley MatthewsSG370-000.01-10100.00-100.01-10100.05-12562.5
J.J. HicksonC333-5160.01-11100.01-2050.00-000.00-000.0
Luke BabbittSF110-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-2175.0
Jared JeffriesPF100-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Will BartonSG90-000.00-000.00-000.01-11100.00-000.0
Nolan SmithPG90-000.01-10100.01-10100.00-000.00-200.0
Victor ClaverSF90-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.0
Meyers LeonardC30-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals11-15473.4%5-7271.5%3-10130%7-12558.4%10-30750%

Dallas Mavericks
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
O.J. MayoSG402-3266.71-11100.00-100.05-52100.03-43112.5
Dirk NowitzkiPF351-2150.00-000.02-7128.63-9333.31-11150.0
Shawn MarionSF311-2050.03-6250.01-2150.00-000.01-2175.0
Darren CollisonPG300-000.00-000.03-4075.00-200.00-200.0
Elton BrandPF282-3166.70-100.00-200.01-10100.00-000.0
Vince CarterSG253-4075.00-000.00-000.01-11100.03-6075.0
Rodrigue BeauboisPG190-000.01-10100.00-000.00-100.01-2175.0
Bernard JamesC181-10100.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Jae CrowderSF130-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-3150.0
Brandan WrightC20-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.00-000.0
Totals10-15466.7%5-10350%6-17235.3%10-19652.7%10-20775%

Portland Trailblazers
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Nicolas BatumSF4112.760.710.1100232.812.78.043.850.733.312.311.51.07
Damian LillardPG3925.332.00.0300030.010.75.644.150.616.722.320.41.09
LaMarcus AldridgePF3933.38.10.0000028.818.714.050.054.872.723.022.61.02
Wesley MatthewsSG3725.422.45.6020200.02.81.559.462.271.420.317.51.16
J.J. HicksonC3322.60.021.10000010.422.116.555.662.540.012.713.50.94
Luke BabbittSF119.50.00.0000000.037.919.875.075.0100.02.31.71.40
Jared JeffriesPF1010.50.050.0000000.020.910.90.00.00.00.02.00.00
Will BartonSG917.40.00.0000000.011.66.133.333.3100.01.32.70.50
Nolan SmithPG929.10.00.0000000.00.00.040.040.00.04.05.00.80
Victor ClaverSF95.8200.00.0001100.034.818.20.00.00.01.31.70.80
Meyers LeonardC30.00.00.0000000.034.818.20.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals20.36.14215816.776.147.848.9%53.6%55.6%9998.61.01

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Dallas Mavericks
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
O.J. MayoSG4025.425.920.7101210.011.45.589.391.472.726.018.31.42
Dirk NowitzkiPF3529.910.10.0110003.022.912.539.540.285.713.318.50.72
Shawn MarionSF3122.17.70.0000016.729.517.650.050.066.711.012.00.92
Darren CollisonPG3017.370.910.1121213.57.65.537.545.00.012.712.21.04
Elton BrandPF2814.80.00.00000018.620.419.542.944.433.36.37.50.84
Vince CarterSG2537.616.811.2000120.013.76.556.753.514.318.318.50.99
Rodrigue BeauboisPG1921.126.213.1100015.518.011.562.567.850.09.78.01.21
Bernard JamesC185.850.00.0000105.86.36.150.050.00.02.72.31.14
Jae CrowderSF1315.725.80.0000010.017.68.450.064.4100.05.03.91.29
Brandan WrightC225.40.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00
Totals21.67.94326723.983.352.253.5%55.7%53.7%105102.21.03