Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
SAC
24
14
22
21
0
0
0
81
BOS
22
37
21
19
0
0
0
99

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
SAC
88.0
107.6
92
43.2
21.7
27.3
35.1
BOS
107.6
88.0
56.8
16.3
18.2
27.4

Sacramento Kings
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Tyreke EvansPG417-1524-411-238112300413-919
DeMarcus CousinsC334-1225-820-12464101514-1913
Marcus ThorntonSG273-710-001-31231300004-47
Isaiah ThomasPG242-1023-401-40331300010-118
Jason ThompsonPF214-721-200-01230000112-149
Francisco GarciaSG212-610-002-40220000300-156
Chuck HayesPF211-300-000-04262000002-52
Thomas RobinsonPF214-523-600-01341000304211
Jimmer FredettePG181-400-000-0011200010072
Aaron BrooksPG60-001-200-00000000100-141
Travis OutlawSF41-310-001-20000000100-83
Tyler HoneycuttSF10-000-000-0000000000030
James JohnsonPF10-200-000-10000000000-30
Totals29-741317-2636-1712273913100119419-1881
39.2%65.4%35.3%Team TO:20

Boston Celtics
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Brandon BassPF384-744-510-013423101031812
Paul PierceSF315-926-710-20101041003032816
Avery BradleyPG294-1112-201-532523011021311
Kevin GarnettPF286-1031-110-009951021002313
Courtney LeeSG263-822-201-20003000210139
Jason TerrySG225-730-002-30224000101512
Jeff GreenPF216-1140-000-20110000305-1012
Chris WilcoxPF173-420-000-01450201003-36
Leandro BarbosaSG153-600-111-2000201030157
Jason CollinsC90-001-200-01010000004-81
Jared SullingerPF40-000-000-0011000000060
Totals39-732116-2045-1663238221024151221899
53.5%80%31.3%Team TO:15

Sacramento Kings
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Tyreke EvansPG414-9144.42-3066.70-000.00-100.01-2175.0
DeMarcus CousinsC332-4250.00-200.00-200.02-3066.70-100.0
Marcus ThorntonSG271-2150.00-000.00-100.01-10100.01-3050.0
Isaiah ThomasPG241-3133.30-000.00-100.00-100.01-4137.5
Jason ThompsonPF212-3166.71-2150.00-000.01-2050.00-000.0
Francisco GarciaSG210-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.02-4175.0
Chuck HayesPF210-200.01-10100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Thomas RobinsonPF213-32100.00-000.00-000.01-10100.00-000.0
Jimmer FredettePG181-10100.00-000.00-100.00-100.00-000.0
Aaron BrooksPG60-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Travis OutlawSF40-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.01-2175.0
Tyler HoneycuttSF10-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
James JohnsonPF10-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-100.0
Totals14-27851.9%4-8150%0-600.1%5-12041.7%6-17453%

Boston Celtics
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Brandon BassPF382-3266.70-000.01-11100.01-3133.30-000.0
Paul PierceSF312-22100.00-000.03-30100.00-200.00-200.0
Avery BradleyPG291-3033.31-10100.01-10100.00-100.01-5130.0
Kevin GarnettPF281-11100.02-22100.01-10100.00-300.00-000.0
Courtney LeeSG262-3166.70-100.00-100.00-000.01-2175.0
Jason TerrySG221-10100.00-100.01-11100.01-11100.02-31100.0
Jeff GreenPF213-32100.01-11100.00-100.02-4150.00-200.0
Chris WilcoxPF173-32100.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Leandro BarbosaSG151-10100.01-2050.00-000.00-100.01-2075.0
Jason CollinsC90-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Jared SullingerPF40-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals16-201080%5-9355.6%7-9277.8%4-15326.7%5-16346.9%

Sacramento Kings
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Tyreke EvansPG4126.39.619.3200008.028.416.750.056.728.619.020.80.92
DeMarcus CousinsC3332.319.524.4110026.617.611.333.341.950.014.321.20.68
Marcus ThorntonSG2713.514.30.0100004.010.86.950.050.033.37.07.01.00
Isaiah ThomasPG2425.48.50.0100000.018.27.825.034.0100.07.311.40.64
Jason ThompsonPF2121.90.011.3000005.213.98.957.157.150.07.78.20.93
Francisco GarciaSG2122.20.033.3000000.013.95.950.050.050.05.38.70.62
Chuck HayesPF217.466.70.01000120.813.917.833.333.30.03.33.70.91
Thomas RobinsonPF2126.39.428.2000015.220.811.980.072.050.010.310.31.00
Jimmer FredettePG1814.440.020.0200000.08.13.525.025.00.03.35.70.59
Aaron BrooksPG616.00.053.2000000.00.00.00.056.80.01.01.90.53
Travis OutlawSF450.50.025.0000000.00.00.050.050.0100.02.33.70.64
Tyler HoneycuttSF10.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
James JohnsonPF192.30.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00
Totals12.518.28100427.381.950.743.3%47.5%44.9%81104.60.78

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Boston Celtics
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Brandon BassPF3814.019.69.8000113.88.66.657.165.2100.010.79.51.12
Paul PierceSF3125.326.519.9110110.035.220.155.666.240.017.315.71.10
Avery BradleyPG2923.115.57.81010015.07.510.740.946.325.011.713.20.88
Kevin GarnettPF2821.243.78.7400100.035.120.060.062.350.014.312.11.18
Courtney LeeSG2621.727.618.4210000.00.00.043.850.766.79.711.20.86
Jason TerrySG2218.950.012.5111100.09.95.785.785.760.012.78.31.52
Jeff GreenPF2134.60.021.4000000.05.23.054.554.566.79.312.70.74
Chris WilcoxPF1712.20.00.0000008.625.718.375.075.066.74.73.31.40
Leandro BarbosaSG1532.621.231.8100010.00.00.058.354.30.08.310.10.82
Jason CollinsC95.00.00.00000016.20.06.90.056.80.01.00.91.14
Jared SullingerPF40.00.00.0000000.027.315.60.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals22.715.510324318.172.749.356.9%60.6%56.5%99971.03