Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
OKC
22
27
33
27
0
0
0
109
LAC
22
23
23
29
0
0
0
97

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
OKC
119.8
106.6
91
62.2
17.6
30.3
17.9
LAC
106.6
119.8
48.8
12.1
30.8
25.0

Oklahoma City Thunder
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Kevin DurantSF4112-1953-315-61677100412832
Nick CollisonPF414-830-000-14372102135208
Serge IbakaPF397-1372-201-136930113261217
Russell WestbrookPG389-1935-513-60446100503026
Kevin MartinSG324-932-303-51232100111813
Thabo SefoloshaSG233-530-003-50221100101-19
Reggie JacksonPG112-500-000-30221100103124
Kendrick PerkinsC70-000-000-00111000004-80
DeAndre LigginsSG50-000-110-01121000000110
Hasheem ThabeetC50-000-000-00000001001-20
Totals41-782412-14315-27102737246141672612109
52.6%85.8%55.6%Team TO:16

Los Angeles Clippers
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Blake GriffinPF3711-1949-1000-047115201404-631
Eric BledsoePG355-1612-310-02024112113112
Matt BarnesSF294-1020-002-51231131111-610
Jamal CrawfordSG286-1811-201-60113200220-914
Lamar OdomPF274-730-000-12571000103-38
Caron ButlerSF212-600-000-30001102001-94
DeAndre JordanC212-213-600-02460100000-97
Grant HillSF193-400-000-01340001102-126
Willie GreenSG162-220-001-1011000000105
Ronny TuriafC60-000-000-00000010002-70
Totals39-841415-2114-161223351585710417-1297
46.5%71.5%25%Team TO:11

Oklahoma City Thunder
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Kevin DurantSF411-11100.02-3066.73-31100.01-5020.05-63125.0
Nick CollisonPF412-3266.71-2050.00-000.01-2150.00-100.0
Serge IbakaPF392-22100.02-4150.01-3133.32-4250.01-11150.0
Russell WestbrookPG383-32100.00-200.02-3066.71-5020.03-6175.0
Kevin MartinSG321-10100.00-200.00-000.00-100.03-5390.0
Thabo SefoloshaSG230-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.03-5390.0
Reggie JacksonPG111-10100.00-000.00-000.01-10100.00-300.0
Kendrick PerkinsC70-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
DeAndre LigginsSG50-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Hasheem ThabeetC50-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals10-11791%5-13138.5%6-9266.7%6-18333.4%15-271183.4%

Los Angeles Clippers
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Blake GriffinPF376-8275.03-4175.01-3033.31-4125.00-000.0
Eric BledsoePG353-5160.02-4050.00-100.01-6016.70-000.0
Matt BarnesSF292-21100.01-2050.00-000.00-200.02-5160.0
Jamal CrawfordSG281-4025.02-20100.00-100.02-5040.01-6125.0
Lamar OdomPF273-4275.00-000.00-000.01-2150.00-100.0
Caron ButlerSF211-10100.00-100.00-000.01-10100.00-300.0
DeAndre JordanC211-11100.01-10100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Grant HillSF190-000.00-000.01-10100.01-2050.00-000.0
Willie GreenSG161-11100.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-11150.0
Ronny TuriafC60-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals18-26869.3%9-14164.3%2-6033.4%7-22231.9%4-16337.5%

Oklahoma City Thunder
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Kevin DurantSF4131.228.816.4310133.518.011.476.378.741.733.325.01.33
Nick CollisonPF4111.522.211.10000214.29.011.450.050.075.07.38.70.85
Serge IbakaPF3922.817.817.80000311.218.915.457.761.2100.014.315.50.92
Russell WestbrookPG3836.322.919.1301110.013.07.055.361.333.328.027.21.03
Kevin MartinSG3218.617.78.8100104.57.76.361.163.075.012.311.01.12
Thabo SefoloshaSG2313.716.716.7001000.010.75.890.090.0100.07.75.31.44
Reggie JacksonPG1128.516.716.7000010.022.412.140.040.00.04.76.30.74
Kendrick PerkinsC70.00.00.0000010.017.69.50.00.00.00.70.32.00
DeAndre LigginsSG54.5227.30.00000129.124.626.70.00.00.00.70.80.86
Hasheem ThabeetC50.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals241671231230.469.351.462.2%64.8%58.6%109100.11.09

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Los Angeles Clippers
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Blake GriffinPF3738.918.214.62001213.327.519.857.966.236.431.727.71.14
Eric BledsoePG3527.521.85.5400007.00.03.831.334.620.014.019.30.72
Matt BarnesSF2919.99.19.1000014.210.06.950.050.050.09.310.70.87
Jamal CrawfordSG2839.214.49.6200100.05.22.436.137.116.715.321.50.71
Lamar OdomPF2715.612.512.5010009.126.917.357.157.175.06.77.30.91
Caron ButlerSF2115.016.70.0100000.00.00.033.333.30.04.76.30.74
DeAndre JordanC2111.60.00.00000011.727.719.0100.075.450.06.34.31.47
Grant HillSF1913.80.020.0000006.523.014.075.075.00.06.05.01.20
Willie GreenSG166.50.00.0000000.09.14.2125.0125.0100.03.71.32.75
Ronny TuriafC60.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals14.69.79102330.769.648.648.9%52.1%38.5%97103.40.94