Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
WAS
34
16
19
29
0
0
0
98
POR
31
20
13
31
0
0
0
95

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
WAS
104.3
101.1
94
51.2
16.0
25.6
20.2
POR
101.1
104.3
50.0
14.9
23.3
22.2

Washington Wizards
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Martell WebsterSF388-1174-424-604460002011124
Nen?C3210-1764-510-04595400112324
Emeka OkaforC306-1121-400-049133001201913
John WallPG262-802-200-00332100403-66
Bradley BealSG261-710-000-21451000212122
A.J. PricePG222-700-000-3011401000194
Jordan CrawfordSG225-830-003-40111000103-913
Trevor ArizaSF191-410-001-40441100101-43
Kevin SeraphinPF153-920-000-0213000010106
Trevor BookerPF101-211-200-00110000103-103
Totals39-842312-1738-191133442361115218398
46.5%70.6%42.2%Team TO:15

Portland Trailblazers
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Nicolas BatumSF415-1012-200-3371011302203212
LaMarcus AldridgePF396-1535-600-0210123210113417
Damian LillardPG387-1732-202-61235000302-1018
Wesley MatthewsSG356-1452-203-80111000102-1017
J.J. HicksonC287-1072-310-02461001401116
Luke BabbittSF171-510-001-40220000000-33
Meyers LeonardC123-330-110-01340010104-86
Will BartonSG110-000-000-0000000000060
Ronnie PricePG101-210-001-2011400010073
Victor ClaverSF91-511-200-11230000002-43
Totals37-812514-1827-241032422552313117-395
45.7%77.8%29.2%Team TO:14

Washington Wizards
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Martell WebsterSF384-44100.00-000.00-000.00-000.04-63100.0
Nen?C325-7471.41-3033.31-2050.03-5260.00-000.0
Emeka OkaforC304-7157.10-000.02-21100.00-100.00-000.0
John WallPG262-20100.00-000.00-000.00-400.00-000.0
Bradley BealSG261-4125.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-200.0
A.J. PricePG220-000.00-000.00-000.02-4050.00-300.0
Jordan CrawfordSG220-100.01-10100.00-000.01-2050.03-43112.5
Trevor ArizaSF190-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-4137.5
Kevin SeraphinPF152-21100.00-200.00-100.01-3133.30-000.0
Trevor BookerPF101-11100.00-100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals19-281267.9%2-7028.6%3-5160%7-20335%8-19763.2%

Portland Trailblazers
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Nicolas BatumSF412-20100.01-10100.00-100.02-3166.70-300.0
LaMarcus AldridgePF391-3133.31-10100.02-3066.72-5240.00-000.0
Damian LillardPG382-3166.71-2050.00-100.02-5040.02-6250.0
Wesley MatthewsSG353-4275.00-000.00-000.00-200.03-8356.3
J.J. HicksonC287-9777.80-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
Luke BabbittSF170-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.01-4137.5
Meyers LeonardC122-22100.00-000.00-000.01-11100.00-000.0
Will BartonSG110-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Ronnie PricePG100-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-2175.0
Victor ClaverSF91-2150.00-000.00-000.00-200.00-100.0
Totals18-251472%3-4075%2-5040%7-20435%7-24743.8%

Washington Wizards
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Martell WebsterSF3819.840.713.6201030.011.85.990.994.087.523.314.41.62
Nen?C3232.124.85.03000214.017.415.758.862.560.023.319.91.17
Emeka OkaforC3025.020.313.62001014.933.524.254.550.933.313.715.10.91
John WallPG2625.215.531.1100010.012.96.425.033.80.07.313.50.54
Bradley BealSG2617.611.122.2000104.317.210.714.314.3100.02.09.00.22
A.J. PricePG2216.257.10.0300010.05.12.528.628.60.06.78.30.80
Jordan CrawfordSG2220.811.111.1000100.05.12.581.381.360.011.78.31.40
Trevor ArizaSF1913.420.020.0100000.023.511.837.537.5100.03.05.00.60
Kevin SeraphinPF1533.80.010.00000014.97.411.233.333.366.74.79.30.50
Trevor BookerPF1019.60.025.8000000.011.25.650.052.1100.02.33.50.66
Totals21.714.212013725.676.851.251.2%53.6%59%98106.30.93

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Portland Trailblazers
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Nicolas BatumSF4116.085.415.5700048.219.113.650.055.120.018.716.21.15
LaMarcus AldridgePF3924.316.15.4200015.728.617.240.048.250.017.018.60.91
Damian LillardPG3828.023.914.4300112.95.94.447.150.342.919.321.50.90
Wesley MatthewsSG3523.16.36.3000010.03.21.653.657.183.314.314.50.99
J.J. HicksonC2827.86.526.1100008.015.912.070.070.7100.012.013.30.90
Luke BabbittSF1714.90.00.0000000.013.16.630.030.0100.02.34.70.50
Meyers LeonardC1218.70.022.5000009.327.918.6100.087.2100.04.03.41.16
Will BartonSG110.00.00.0000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ronnie PricePG1015.1133.333.3100300.011.25.675.075.0100.05.04.01.25
Victor ClaverSF932.90.00.00000012.424.818.620.025.5100.02.35.50.42
Totals24.612.814004723.274.448.850%53.5%67.6%95101.70.94