Player Search




Team
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
OT1
OT2
OT3
Final
LAL
20
29
21
33
0
0
0
103
TOR
29
24
30
25
0
0
0
108

Team
OffEff
DefEff
Poss
EFG%
TOR
ORR
FTR
LAL
106.2
111.3
97
48.3
13.4
28.6
23.9
TOR
111.3
106.2
58.3
15.5
28.6
20.2

Los Angeles Lakers
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Kobe BryantSG4310-3233-313-120445201611026
Steve NashPG375-1144-402-30119120304-416
Earl ClarkSF356-1021-201-1681421010031414
Pau GasolPF3310-1565-600-03252011101-225
Antawn JamisonPF302-620-001-41450000102-25
Metta World PeaceSF263-921-112-61230300000-119
Dwight HowardC171-313-400-00221001101-75
Chris DuhonPG110-101-100-10221000001-11
Darius MorrisPG51-100-000-00000000101-62
Robert SacreC40-000-000-01010000001-60
Totals38-882018-2129-271225372073413115-5103
43.2%85.8%33.4%Team TO:13

Toronto Raptors
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMFTM-AAND13PM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLCHGBLKTOBLKDPF+/-PTS
Landry FieldsSF388-1172-400-137100400101818
Ed DavisPF319-1370-220-02680000101718
Jose CalderonPG309-1513-301-40229000314722
DeMar DeRozanSG304-920-000-10333000503108
Alan AndersonSG285-1321-203-70228300300-1514
Amir JohnsonPF224-621-200-0358300110529
Kyle LowryPG182-312-302-31342310002-28
Terrence RossSG182-720-000-40111000001-54
Aaron GrayC162-521-110-01121001134125
Quincy AcySF81-210-000-0000010000112
Totals46-842710-1736-20103040271112154225108
54.8%58.9%30%Team TO:15

Los Angeles Lakers
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Kobe BryantSG434-8250.01-2050.01-3033.31-6016.73-12137.5
Steve NashPG372-22100.00-100.00-200.01-2050.02-32100.0
Earl ClarkSF354-5180.01-10100.00-100.00-100.01-11150.0
Pau GasolPF337-8587.52-3066.71-11100.00-200.00-000.0
Antawn JamisonPF301-2150.00-000.00-000.00-000.01-4137.5
Metta World PeaceSF261-2050.00-000.00-100.00-000.02-6250.0
Dwight HowardC170-000.01-2150.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Chris DuhonPG110-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-100.0
Darius MorrisPG51-10100.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Robert SacreC40-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Totals20-281171.5%5-9155.6%2-8125%2-11018.2%9-27750%

Toronto Raptors
Shot Locations
At Rim
3-9 Feet
10-15 Feet
16-23 Feet
Threes
NamePOSMINFGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%FGM-AAFGMeFG%
Landry FieldsSF386-8675.01-11100.01-10100.00-000.00-100.0
Ed DavisPF314-42100.02-3266.73-4375.00-100.00-000.0
Jose CalderonPG300-000.00-000.03-30100.05-8162.51-4037.5
DeMar DeRozanSG302-22100.00-000.01-4025.01-2050.00-100.0
Alan AndersonSG281-10100.00-100.00-100.01-3133.33-7164.3
Amir JohnsonPF223-5160.01-11100.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Kyle LowryPG180-000.00-000.00-000.00-000.02-31100.0
Terrence RossSG182-22100.00-000.00-100.00-000.00-400.0
Aaron GrayC162-3266.70-200.00-000.00-000.00-000.0
Quincy AcySF81-11100.00-000.00-000.00-100.00-000.0
Totals21-261680.8%4-8450%8-14357.2%7-15246.7%6-20245%

Los Angeles Lakers
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Kobe BryantSG4345.112.715.3210020.012.85.835.939.030.027.340.00.68
Steve NashPG3721.057.119.0501030.03.71.754.562.780.019.317.41.11
Earl ClarkSF3515.318.40.01000119.631.324.965.064.333.314.010.91.29
Pau GasolPF3327.810.75.42000010.48.39.466.770.960.022.317.31.29
Antawn JamisonPF3011.50.014.3000003.818.310.441.741.7100.03.76.30.58
Metta World PeaceSF2617.90.00.0000004.410.57.244.447.766.77.78.80.87
Dwight HowardC1716.617.417.4100000.016.17.333.352.5100.05.05.80.87
Chris DuhonPG116.469.40.0000010.024.911.30.034.70.01.71.80.94
Darius MorrisPG519.30.050.0000000.00.00.0100.0100.00.02.02.01.00
Robert SacreC40.00.00.00000028.60.015.60.00.00.00.00.00.00
Totals18.211.811110728.671.548.148.3%53%52.7%103110.30.94

PC = Points Contributed: Pts + Ast*2/3 - AstFGM*2/3
PU = Possessions Used: FGA + TO + Ast*1/3 - AstFGM*1/3 + FTA*0.44

Toronto Raptors
Advanced Stats
Assists Leading To
Advanced Stats
NamePOSMINUSGARTORAt Rim<1010-1516-233FGORRDRRTRReFG%TS%%ASTPCPUPC/PU
Landry FieldsSF3817.90.07.30000010.821.116.472.770.587.513.311.41.17
Ed DavisPF3123.70.06.7000008.822.116.169.264.877.813.312.51.06
Jose CalderonPG3031.746.615.5711000.07.64.263.367.411.127.322.01.24
DeMar DeRozanSG3023.021.435.7110010.011.46.244.444.450.08.714.30.60
Alan AndersonSG2829.747.417.8412010.08.24.550.050.440.018.018.90.95
Amir JohnsonPF2217.638.112.71002018.726.022.766.765.450.09.78.21.18
Kyle LowryPG1811.846.30.0110007.619.013.9100.092.650.08.74.71.86
Terrence RossSG1819.114.30.0100000.06.33.528.628.6100.03.36.70.50
Aaron GrayC1619.815.515.5100008.67.17.840.046.0100.04.36.10.71
Quincy AcySF812.20.00.0000000.00.00.050.050.0100.01.31.70.80
Totals25.414.116432228.571.451.958.4%59.1%58.7%108106.51.02