Player Search

Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Glossary Tm Pos GP Min USG TS% %Ast AR TOR ORR DRR TRR EFF WS AWS PER APER
League AverageTmPosGPMinUSGTS%%AstARTORORRDRRTRREFFWSAWSPERAPER
League AverageNBAALL482018.8353.559.316.0212.085.714.09.98.673.392.5412.4012.37
Player NameTmPosGPMinUSGTS%%AstARTORORRDRRTRREFFWSAWSPERAPER
Al.Farouq AminuNORSF7427.014.6052.372.913.6315.287.826.316.912.957.553.9613.7913.05
Anthony DavisNORPF6228.921.6655.676.37.039.7110.323.516.818.039.186.1621.3920.05
Austin RiversNORSG6123.216.8143.131.719.8911.591.38.04.64.590.020.205.927.00
Brian RobertsNORPG7616.721.6251.434.026.598.201.67.44.56.971.762.1115.1916.45
Darius MillerNORSF5013.28.9952.680.524.7812.981.412.77.03.521.260.616.496.11
Dominic McGuireNORSF916.18.6343.466.725.0813.945.717.611.55.443.061.619.098.59
Donald SloanNORPG32.07.760.00.050.0050.000.00.00.00.00-0.17-0.17-3.29-3.21
Eric GordonNORSG4030.529.4552.043.014.7112.051.06.43.611.581.432.9115.4716.50
Greivis VasquezNORPG7734.422.9949.927.734.7212.071.913.27.517.185.224.7016.2517.89
Hakim WarrickNORPF17.019.1469.4100.00.000.000.00.00.04.002.002.3028.8427.21
Henry SimsNORC22.537.2266.70.00.0025.0046.80.023.82.000.750.6029.1635.83
Jason SmithNORPF5117.223.4554.483.87.1611.588.616.912.78.922.982.0016.8015.34
Lance ThomasNORSF5810.910.4055.968.09.568.928.113.610.83.601.670.909.8610.30
Lou AmundsonNORPF1611.613.7742.562.512.6912.6913.920.217.04.752.531.2911.6611.87
Robin LopezNORC8026.120.1757.357.86.5211.1812.513.312.913.756.124.6018.9818.79
Roger Mason Jr.NORSG6718.014.2557.981.116.3311.341.112.26.55.782.151.6010.229.07
Ryan AndersonNORPF7931.123.8555.167.26.956.818.916.012.415.396.875.7218.2917.36
Terrel HarrisNORSG128.813.9913.2100.015.8434.320.018.39.00.17-0.96-1.48-6.99-6.57
Xavier HenryNORSG4912.417.1749.056.15.4712.623.813.68.63.240.760.317.858.61
Player NameTmPosGPMinUSGTS%%AstARTORORRDRRTRREFFWSAWSPERAPER