Player Search

Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Glossary Tm Pos GP Min USG TS% %Ast AR TOR ORR DRR TRR EFF WS AWS PER APER
League AverageTmPosGPMinUSGTS%%AstARTORORRDRRTRREFFWSAWSPERAPER
League AverageNBASG592921.4053.658.718.8211.712.410.86.611.993.953.7915.0014.88
Player NameTmPosGPMinUSGTS%%AstARTORORRDRRTRREFFWSAWSPERAPER
Anthony MorrowNJNSG6226.321.7253.076.57.888.922.27.04.58.502.132.7813.1111.93
Anthony ParkerCLESG5125.014.1152.367.429.9512.480.911.96.28.123.332.6710.9611.09
Arron AfflaloDENSG6233.719.0758.476.316.699.522.38.55.513.444.564.5014.7613.84
Ben GordonDETSG5226.923.3054.954.718.0216.321.29.55.29.831.962.2013.4513.49
Brandon RushGSWSG6526.515.3762.873.615.3611.872.214.38.211.485.874.5015.2714.13
Courtney LeeHOUSG5830.417.6053.461.813.039.521.78.85.210.163.473.4812.5912.01
DeMar DeRozanTORSG6335.025.0150.363.810.9210.502.29.05.611.901.792.3412.8812.82
Dwyane WadeMIASG4933.231.2255.939.920.5211.765.611.68.721.987.667.6426.4627.37
Evan TurnerPHISG6526.420.3547.947.524.2414.281.722.812.211.664.892.5912.6813.01
George HillINDSG5025.617.0955.744.030.2010.762.710.56.610.924.303.7915.6615.94
Gordon HaywardUTHSG6530.217.7857.173.426.0213.913.29.86.512.664.874.3315.5214.68
J.J. RedickORLSG6527.119.1757.568.522.749.431.28.84.910.463.643.7215.1514.79
Jamal CrawfordPORSG6026.926.6650.640.320.3511.831.17.64.310.582.083.1115.7916.75
Jason RichardsonORLSG5429.420.2450.272.415.598.742.611.67.010.443.793.5813.3812.35
Jason TerryDALSG6331.723.3554.149.922.4712.730.97.44.212.633.874.5915.8215.82
Joe JohnsonATLSG5935.124.8555.650.520.9310.143.09.06.016.345.646.0518.5118.76
John SalmonsSACSG4627.214.2147.248.922.6910.981.710.55.97.632.502.029.078.95
Jordan CrawfordWASSG6427.428.1048.838.717.1612.802.88.15.410.231.472.4414.5415.37
Kobe BryantLALSG5838.535.6652.744.415.1911.733.511.87.821.455.536.3321.9423.20
Marco BelinelliNORSG6629.819.5352.578.712.448.501.29.15.29.232.672.8412.0010.91
O.J. MayoMEMSG6626.923.8851.351.318.0613.251.912.16.910.732.983.0014.7514.72
Paul GeorgeINDSG6629.619.4055.557.318.7813.993.318.010.714.556.534.6516.5716.52
Ray AllenBOSSG4634.118.5960.777.917.9411.191.19.25.313.465.415.1414.8513.99
Tony AllenMEMSG5826.318.3554.263.312.7815.217.410.58.911.214.493.6815.7415.16
Vince CarterDALSG6125.320.3351.946.220.5412.422.412.57.510.113.402.8813.6214.31
Player NameTmPosGPMinUSGTS%%AstARTORORRDRRTRREFFWSAWSPERAPER