Player Search

Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Glossary Tm Pos GP Min USG TS% %Ast AR TOR ORR DRR TRR EFF WS AWS PER APER
League AverageTmPosGPMinUSGTS%%AstARTORORRDRRTRREFFWSAWSPERAPER
League AverageNBAPG462120.0253.044.025.7912.472.18.35.28.542.512.5611.9312.76
Player NameTmPosGPMinUSGTS%%AstARTORORRDRRTRREFFWSAWSPERAPER
A.J. PriceWASPG5822.417.9150.047.929.008.921.88.45.18.222.662.7212.5013.13
Aaron BrooksHOUPG76.420.4050.0100.027.5913.792.60.01.32.570.140.5312.569.97
Aaron BrooksSACPG4620.918.0056.233.821.7412.681.48.14.77.592.042.0712.0712.84
Alec BurksUTHPG6317.820.7950.549.115.0511.913.811.37.56.291.581.3711.5312.96
Alexey ShvedMINPG7723.820.5547.645.325.2813.042.48.65.48.001.742.0010.9511.83
Andre MillerDENPG8326.317.8954.828.335.4812.373.29.06.212.994.463.9915.7917.31
Andrew GoudelockLALPG16.014.830.00.00.000.0018.90.09.2-1.00-1.00-0.70-6.46-6.31
Avery BradleyBOSPG4928.718.6646.458.715.4010.522.66.64.77.941.331.719.109.33
Ben HansbroughINDPG287.216.9050.146.721.9018.771.18.75.01.820.200.137.158.44
Beno UdrihMILPG3918.518.4952.155.831.1111.952.59.55.87.952.562.3313.6513.96
Beno UdrihORLPG2627.019.4949.627.634.4211.112.66.84.711.273.023.3114.0515.46
Brandon JenningsMILPG8036.123.6050.936.825.139.622.17.24.516.234.615.6616.3017.64
Brandon KnightDETPG7631.622.7651.552.520.4413.762.69.46.011.222.562.7612.2212.64
Brian RobertsMIAPG141.019.8146.450.026.0913.040.02.81.510.00-0.501.207.807.82
Brian RobertsNORPG7616.721.6251.434.026.598.201.67.44.56.971.762.1115.1916.45
C.J. WatsonBKNPG8119.017.1754.463.922.189.392.98.45.67.122.572.5313.8913.46
Charles JenkinsGSWPG476.117.0344.565.720.3013.782.05.94.01.380.120.186.987.18
Charles JenkinsPHIPG1212.512.8337.764.327.703.462.26.24.13.000.961.048.608.16
Chauncey BillupsLACPG2219.019.5860.181.121.4811.400.68.44.67.732.662.7815.0014.23
Chris DuhonLALPG4617.89.1751.778.744.0813.261.57.54.65.041.971.558.087.63
Chris PaulLACPG7033.422.6459.421.836.958.662.810.56.723.7910.199.8526.4528.82
Chris QuinnCLEPG711.312.9129.650.028.2318.821.41.51.50.86-0.79-0.411.282.70
Chris WrightDALPG31.727.3450.00.00.0033.330.00.00.00.00-0.33-0.23-1.522.11
Cory HigginsCHAPG65.328.2635.233.320.100.003.57.45.41.830.000.3912.5813.52
Cory JosephSASPG2914.317.0351.160.026.7610.514.210.87.75.972.311.8813.1313.68
D.J. AugustinINDPG7616.215.1052.863.829.5311.741.96.14.04.991.631.7011.1211.31
Damian LillardPORPG8138.624.3254.933.324.0111.001.58.14.717.404.825.6116.5417.98
Darius MorrisLALPG4814.316.1547.561.623.3613.834.05.24.63.690.640.768.088.08
Darren CollisonDALPG8029.319.5357.336.528.7712.191.58.75.213.744.854.5916.2017.29
Derek FisherDALPG925.318.6151.365.226.1714.270.07.23.77.780.891.169.069.59
Derek FisherOKCPG2314.715.3047.275.012.339.250.76.33.73.130.480.687.007.14
Deron WilliamsBKNPG7936.424.5057.743.728.5210.331.28.54.819.596.176.7620.5221.51
Devin HarrisATLPG5824.519.5356.549.024.7611.060.58.74.710.143.493.5314.7416.04
Diante GarrettPHOPG197.820.7137.556.330.8815.943.77.85.72.210.420.538.969.55
Donald SloanCLEPG2012.917.6945.540.726.629.351.311.86.34.101.030.919.9010.59
Donald SloanNORPG32.07.760.00.050.0050.000.00.00.00.00-0.17-0.17-3.29-3.21
Earl WatsonUTHPG4817.210.9936.645.948.8517.653.29.26.25.461.541.017.758.19
Eric BledsoeLACPG7620.422.4651.338.323.3713.746.111.18.610.333.863.4917.5818.66
Eric MaynorOKCPG3710.618.0041.944.431.9813.581.63.52.62.460.070.447.527.73
Eric MaynorPORPG2621.318.4951.544.332.5613.570.84.92.86.961.271.7411.0811.42
Player NameTmPosGPMinUSGTS%%AstARTORORRDRRTRREFFWSAWSPERAPER
1234