Player Search

Stats database updated through end of season.

Team Games Minutes Position Year Breakdown


Glossary Tm Pos GP Min USG TS% %Ast AR TOR ORR DRR TRR EFF WS AWS PER APER
League AverageTmPosGPMinUSGTS%%AstARTORORRDRRTRREFFWSAWSPERAPER
League AverageNBAG412220.1852.450.128.0515.402.610.16.48.432.482.4112.6713.11
Player NameTmPosGPMinUSGTS%%AstARTORORRDRRTRREFFWSAWSPERAPER
A.J. PriceINDG4412.817.7545.444.138.8414.452.69.56.14.251.331.2911.5911.76
Alec BurksUTHG5815.822.4850.755.311.7411.086.89.17.95.841.501.4713.8014.28
Andre EmmettNJNSG67.512.7361.850.07.9915.975.010.67.72.501.330.9913.2613.49
Andre MillerDENPG6627.419.8251.030.655.0222.033.510.57.112.954.073.5314.8916.40
Andrew GoudelockLALG4010.521.7948.852.99.9910.491.46.64.12.550.080.388.418.79
Anthony CarterTORPG248.816.7040.941.245.7022.852.815.59.22.960.920.508.7310.10
Anthony MorrowNJNSG6226.321.7253.076.57.888.922.27.04.58.502.132.7813.1111.93
Anthony ParkerCLESG5125.014.1152.367.429.9512.480.911.96.28.123.332.6710.9611.09
Armon JohnsonNJNG815.018.9350.426.322.1610.070.911.05.85.501.501.3612.4414.63
Armon JohnsonPORG15.018.30100.0100.00.0050.000.023.811.73.002.001.3020.7516.70
Arron AfflaloDENSG6233.719.0758.476.316.699.522.38.55.513.444.564.5014.7613.84
Avery BradleyBOSSG6421.417.9655.567.017.0114.673.16.75.06.981.881.8111.3011.33
Baron DavisNYKPG2920.520.4245.732.449.9028.092.58.55.57.071.161.229.9610.58
Ben GordonDETSG5226.923.3054.954.718.0216.321.29.55.29.831.962.2013.4513.49
Ben UzohCLEG26.018.7440.050.040.000.0018.319.719.04.002.251.7022.7622.19
Ben UzohTORG1622.415.9837.633.348.6215.665.614.910.38.133.091.9810.5611.41
Beno UdrihMILPG5918.317.6548.957.552.4017.772.68.05.27.392.202.1613.1313.46
Bill WalkerNYKSG3318.815.4852.675.017.6916.291.713.37.45.821.590.958.257.47
Blake AhearnUTHPG47.528.4335.750.05.2626.320.07.73.8-0.50-2.13-1.73-7.27-6.99
Brandon JenningsMILPG6635.425.8951.438.726.5110.632.38.65.317.205.176.1418.4319.60
Brandon KnightDETPG6632.321.6751.147.625.0917.101.810.35.910.822.302.3911.6912.37
Brandon RushGSWSG6526.515.3762.873.615.3611.872.214.38.211.485.874.5015.2714.13
C.J. WatsonCHIPG4923.622.8349.145.334.5016.732.17.95.18.961.852.2713.3614.62
Carldell JohnsonNORG157.917.3637.254.550.7816.161.07.94.52.200.400.519.009.67
Cartier MartinWASGF1723.217.6455.583.16.448.373.413.38.38.413.472.7612.7011.66
Charles JenkinsGSWG5117.519.0248.234.646.0516.521.07.64.36.801.411.5012.3713.23
Chauncey BillupsLACG2030.423.3255.457.826.0812.060.89.14.912.453.353.9316.1716.41
Chris DuhonORLPG6319.411.2455.851.851.4927.621.38.44.85.251.971.508.418.78
Chris PaulLACPG6036.424.2758.117.947.3010.802.39.45.824.479.8610.0927.0229.56
Cory HigginsCHAG3811.224.4540.240.415.9717.301.87.84.71.76-1.00-0.654.095.70
Cory JosephSASG299.215.3537.454.538.0013.412.28.55.42.100.340.346.907.04
Courtney FortsonHOUPG68.325.1239.833.318.0918.094.611.78.12.000.250.328.4110.33
Courtney FortsonLACPG411.521.0253.360.023.8523.8510.210.510.33.751.130.7611.4511.42
Courtney LeeHOUSG5830.417.6053.461.813.039.521.78.85.210.163.473.4812.5912.01
D.J. AugustinCHAPG4829.421.2049.336.147.2516.931.97.24.411.582.953.5114.0815.47
D.J. KennedyCLEG229.512.1046.6100.018.8918.891.912.06.86.001.500.454.733.18
Daequan CookOKCSG5717.414.6650.987.24.664.971.511.97.04.751.951.549.327.82
Dahntay JonesINDSG6516.215.9053.260.517.0512.452.510.06.35.081.321.0110.1910.48
Daniel GibsonCLESG3526.215.3049.377.024.3714.431.311.66.37.632.492.019.229.06
Daniel GreenSASG6623.117.6057.974.914.6311.394.212.88.610.114.663.8315.5714.51
Player NameTmPosGPMinUSGTS%%AstARTORORRDRRTRREFFWSAWSPERAPER
123456